Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12812
Michael
Moulsoff
M4044
38
3/225
35/1474
59:15
59:18
5:56
13064
Michael
Parr
M3539
39
5/268
36/1474
59:20
59:22
5:57
10046
Michael
Seaman
M5054
40
1/139
37/1474
59:37
59:39
5:58
10244
Tom
Kristo
M4549
41
5/182
38/1474
59:52
59:56
6:00
10022
Jen
Blue
F2229
42
3/601
4/2285
59:54
59:56
6:00
12315
Christopher
Larson
M2229
43
20/229
39/1474
59:59
1:00:03
6:01
10075
Brandy
Erholtz
F2229
44
4/601
5/2285
1:00:03
1:00:05
6:01
10098
Debbie
Leyden
F4044
45
1/296
6/2285
1:00:17
1:00:20
6:02
13335
Patrick A
Richard
M4549
46
6/182
40/1474
1:00:41
1:00:45
6:05
10032
Beth
Ellickson
F3539
47
2/448
7/2285
1:00:48
1:00:52
6:06
13590
Derek
Sciacca
M2229
48
21/229
41/1474
1:01:21
1:01:25
6:09
14531
Brian
Dixon
M4044
49
4/225
42/1474
1:01:28
1:01:32
6:10
14357
Eric
Bottema
M3034
50
4/263
43/1474
1:01:31
1:01:35
6:10
10067
Sean
Mulheron
M3539
51
6/268
44/1474
1:01:35
1:01:38
6:10
10026
Bonnie
Sons
F3539
52
3/448
8/2285
1:01:36
1:01:39
6:10
10091
Desiree
Budd
F2229
53
5/601
9/2285
1:01:39
1:01:42
6:11
10004
Kate
Davis
F3539
54
4/448
10/2285
1:01:44
1:01:48
6:11
13690
Greg
Skoge
M2229
55
22/229
45/1474
1:02:07
1:02:11
6:14
12720
Doug
Milkowski
M3034
56
5/263
46/1474
1:02:13
1:02:24
6:15
10580
Daniel
Behrens
M2229
57
23/229
47/1474
1:02:13
1:02:29
6:15
13670
William
Sikorski
M3034
58
6/263
48/1474
1:02:30
1:02:33
6:16
11890
John
Horns
M4044
59
5/225
49/1474
1:02:31
1:02:34
6:16
11858
John
Hogan
M4549
60
7/182
50/1474
1:02:32
1:02:35
6:16
11776
Brian
Helm
M4549
61
8/182
51/1474
1:02:33
1:02:38
6:16
10014
Deborah
Sonsalla
F3539
62
5/448
11/2285
1:02:38
1:02:42
6:17
13787
Alison
Stauber
F3034
63
1/501
12/2285
1:02:52
1:02:55
6:18
10085
Paul
Lamere
M5559
64
1/87
52/1474
1:03:23
1:03:26
6:21
13103
Ronald
Pentz
M5054
65
2/139
53/1474
1:03:23
1:03:29
6:21
10006
Kari
Thompson
F2229
66
6/601
13/2285
1:03:40
1:03:44
6:23
10029
Kelly
Keeler
F4044
67
2/296
14/2285
1:03:44
1:03:48
6:23
12967
Mark
Oconnor
M3539
68
7/268
54/1474
1:03:39
1:03:49
6:23
10043
Benjamin
Phipps
M2229
69
24/229
55/1474
1:03:43
1:03:56
6:24
11057
Bill
Crook
M3034
70
7/263
56/1474
1:03:33
1:03:59
6:24
11704
Todd
Harrington
M2229
71
25/229
57/1474
1:03:50
1:04:03
6:25
10922
Jerry
Caruso
M4549
72
9/182
58/1474
1:04:08
1:04:13
6:26
12083
Eric
Kalmes
M3034
73
8/263
59/1474
1:04:13
1:04:16
6:26
12023
Jeremy
Johnson
M2229
74
26/229
60/1474
1:03:58
1:04:18
6:26
11413
Brian
Forney
M2229
75
27/229
61/1474
1:03:47
1:04:23
6:27
10066
Rochelle
Wirth
F4044
76
3/296
15/2285
1:04:21
1:04:23
6:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11577
Denny
Green
M2229
77
28/229
62/1474
1:04:22
1:04:24
6:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after