Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
14448
Rob
Davidson
M3539
1555
177/403
1006/2275
1:24:00
1:30:58
8:24
11577
Kari
Anseth
F3539
1556
116/646
550/3307
1:27:31
1:30:59
8:46
11879
Lisa
Cline
F4044
1557
70/435
551/3307
1:27:31
1:30:59
8:46
16504
Brian
Sweeney
M4044
1558
174/341
1007/2275
1:27:28
1:31:00
8:45
13201
Teresa
Rome
F3539
1559
117/646
552/3307
1:27:46
1:31:00
8:47
16372
Lisa
Skogman
F3034
1560
124/669
553/3307
1:23:24
1:31:01
8:21
12555
Christina
Knowles
F2229
1561
162/903
554/3307
1:27:35
1:31:01
8:46
11163
James
Sioris
M2229
1562
169/418
1008/2275
1:27:35
1:31:01
8:46
10826
Nousha
Magnusson
F3034
1563
125/669
555/3307
1:30:41
1:31:01
9:05
13372
Charles
Smith
M2229
1564
170/418
1009/2275
1:27:23
1:31:02
8:45
10248
Mylee
Bishop
F3034
1565
126/669
556/3307
1:30:25
1:31:02
9:03
10743
Katie
Kreder
F5054
1566
17/151
557/3307
1:27:38
1:31:02
8:46
10520
Melanie
Glover
F3034
1567
127/669
558/3307
1:30:33
1:31:03
9:04
12716
Ryan
Lund
M3539
1568
178/403
1010/2275
1:27:09
1:31:03
8:43
11707
Rob
Borsch
M3539
1569
179/403
1011/2275
1:27:55
1:31:04
8:48
11032
Krista
Redlinger-Grosse
F3034
1570
128/669
559/3307
1:30:20
1:31:05
9:02
11806
Sharon
Carella
F4549
1571
39/271
560/3307
1:26:40
1:31:05
8:40
13566
Greg
Vetsch
M5054
1572
94/199
1012/2275
1:27:23
1:31:05
8:45
11661
Wally
Bialczak
M4549
1573
133/262
1013/2275
1:28:01
1:31:05
8:49
13257
Robert
Sawchuk
M4044
1574
175/341
1014/2275
1:26:51
1:31:06
8:42
13720
Pete
Zinda
M3539
1575
180/403
1015/2275
1:27:24
1:31:06
8:45
11838
Michelle
Chamberlain
F3539
1576
118/646
561/3307
1:27:31
1:31:07
8:46
10366
Scott
Cummings
M3539
1577
181/403
1016/2275
1:30:46
1:31:08
9:05
10183
Russell
Andrews
M5559
1578
42/118
1017/2275
1:30:25
1:31:08
9:03
13420
Donna
Steuernagel
F3539
1579
119/646
562/3307
1:28:00
1:31:09
8:48
11206
Mike
Steuernagel
M3539
1580
182/403
1018/2275
1:28:00
1:31:09
8:48
11723
Elaine
Bradley
F5054
1581
18/151
563/3307
1:27:34
1:31:11
8:46
12588
Tom
Kuchera
M4044
1582
176/341
1019/2275
1:27:37
1:31:12
8:46
13346
Shallyn
Simma
F2229
1583
163/903
564/3307
1:27:20
1:31:13
8:44
13361
Paul
Skrbec
M3539
1584
183/403
1020/2275
1:27:18
1:31:14
8:44
12872
Kim
Moore
F4549
1585
40/271
565/3307
1:26:48
1:31:16
8:41
13327
Erin
Shaughnessy
F2229
1586
164/903
566/3307
1:28:01
1:31:16
8:49
12382
Lindsay
Howard - Bennett
F3034
1587
129/669
567/3307
1:27:41
1:31:16
8:47
12864
Jean
Moench
F4044
1588
71/435
568/3307
1:27:09
1:31:17
8:43
13612
John
Warren
M3539
1589
184/403
1021/2275
1:27:21
1:31:17
8:45
14573
Benjamin
Einspahr
M2229
1590
171/418
1022/2275
1:24:29
1:31:17
8:27
15298
Vijay
Kodimala
M2229
1591
172/418
1023/2275
1:23:37
1:31:18
8:22
11370
Patty
Zastrow
F4044
1592
72/435
569/3307
1:30:36
1:31:19
9:04
12341
Julie
Higginson
F4549
1593
41/271
570/3307
1:27:54
1:31:19
8:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12589
Josh
Kuhn
M2229
1594
173/418
1024/2275
1:27:57
1:31:19
8:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after