Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13977
Nathaniel
Tollefson
M3539
113
14/268
88/1474
1:06:56
1:06:58
6:42
12861
Joseph
Nagle
M3034
114
9/263
89/1474
1:07:01
1:07:07
6:43
11101
Michael
Davern
M3034
115
10/263
90/1474
1:07:00
1:07:15
6:44
10297
Dean
Wikenheiser
M3034
116
11/263
91/1474
1:07:08
1:07:26
6:45
10703
Thomas
Bohlinger
M4549
117
12/182
92/1474
1:07:23
1:07:32
6:46
13252
Janell
Quinn
F2229
118
9/601
26/2285
1:07:20
1:07:33
6:46
11907
Patrick
Huber
M4549
119
13/182
93/1474
1:05:09
1:07:34
6:46
12934
Amy
Norby
F3034
120
4/501
27/2285
1:07:32
1:07:36
6:46
13497
Paulo
Santos
M3034
121
12/263
94/1474
1:07:36
1:07:41
6:47
12148
Steve
Kirkland
M4044
122
12/225
95/1474
1:07:37
1:07:46
6:47
12063
David
Jorde
M3034
123
13/263
96/1474
1:07:40
1:07:48
6:47
14020
Eric
Tuck
M3539
124
15/268
97/1474
1:07:23
1:07:56
6:48
10657
Timothy
Bildsoe
M4549
125
14/182
98/1474
1:07:47
1:07:56
6:48
12297
Mark
Larison
M4044
126
13/225
99/1474
1:07:24
1:07:57
6:48
14318
Joseph
Yuhas
M4549
127
15/182
100/1474
1:07:54
1:07:59
6:48
10301
Rick
Steinbach
M4044
128
14/225
101/1474
1:07:41
1:08:00
6:48
11883
Daniel
Hooley
M5054
129
6/139
102/1474
1:08:00
1:08:04
6:49
11880
Mike
Hooley
M4549
130
16/182
103/1474
1:08:00
1:08:04
6:49
12144
Brad
King
M4044
131
15/225
104/1474
1:07:59
1:08:06
6:49
10917
Darren
Carroll
M4044
132
16/225
105/1474
1:07:58
1:08:07
6:49
13738
Jason
Sonnek
M2229
133
36/229
106/1474
1:08:12
1:08:22
6:51
14156
Peter
Watson
M4549
134
17/182
107/1474
1:08:19
1:08:23
6:51
10472
Rob
Arnoldy
M3539
135
16/268
108/1474
1:08:25
1:08:29
6:51
10857
Greg
Buse
M5559
136
3/87
109/1474
1:08:22
1:08:32
6:52
10421
Matthew
Anderson
M2229
137
37/229
110/1474
1:07:54
1:08:35
6:52
10813
Michael
Brubaker
M0121
138
3/25
111/1474
1:07:02
1:08:38
6:52
10093
Suzanne
Ray
F5054
139
1/102
28/2285
1:08:35
1:08:38
6:52
14079
Julie
Virkus
F5054
140
2/102
29/2285
1:08:40
1:08:43
6:53
11181
Scott
Dobbins
M4044
141
17/225
112/1474
1:08:40
1:08:53
6:54
11136
Thomas
Deluney
M4044
142
18/225
113/1474
1:08:33
1:08:58
6:54
12946
Allen
Novotny
M3034
143
14/263
114/1474
1:08:25
1:09:09
6:55
14186
Kevin
Wentworth
M5054
144
7/139
115/1474
1:09:05
1:09:15
6:56
13325
Lisa
Rensenbrink
F3034
145
5/501
30/2285
1:09:11
1:09:16
6:56
12814
Matt
Moutain
M3539
146
17/268
116/1474
1:08:36
1:09:18
6:56
11650
David
Hallman
M3539
147
18/268
117/1474
1:09:12
1:09:20
6:56
12332
Michael
Laughlin
M4044
148
19/225
118/1474
1:09:20
1:09:26
6:57
11532
Kim
Gits
M4549
149
18/182
119/1474
1:09:15
1:09:34
6:58
10738
Lori
Braiedy
F2229
150
10/601
31/2285
1:09:29
1:09:35
6:58
12963
Christine
O'brien
F3539
151
9/448
32/2285
1:09:22
1:09:40
6:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13076
Christopher
Patton
M4044
152
20/225
120/1474
1:09:31
1:09:51
7:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after