Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
14668
Nora
Fitzpatrick
F4549
4166
170/271
2208/3307
1:43:59
1:52:05
10:24
15396
Krista
Lance
F2229
4167
617/903
2209/3307
1:44:26
1:52:05
10:27
11866
Catherine
Cisar
F4044
4168
301/435
2210/3307
1:43:48
1:52:06
10:23
12129
Susan
Fuller
F4549
4169
171/271
2211/3307
1:48:32
1:52:08
10:52
15424
Cyndi
Larson
F5054
4170
83/151
2212/3307
1:44:55
1:52:08
10:30
15946
Anna
Packa
F0121
4171
75/104
2213/3307
1:45:19
1:52:10
10:32
15968
Jennifer
Patti
F4044
4172
302/435
2214/3307
1:44:15
1:52:11
10:26
16214
Natasha
Sanford
F2229
4173
618/903
2215/3307
1:43:24
1:52:12
10:21
16742
Bob
Wiswell
M3034
4174
338/389
1959/2275
1:46:03
1:52:12
10:37
12944
Jeanette
Neumann
F2229
4175
619/903
2216/3307
1:45:53
1:52:12
10:36
15577
Dene
Maloney
F4044
4176
303/435
2217/3307
1:45:54
1:52:12
10:36
15887
Trisha
Ochsner
F4044
4177
304/435
2218/3307
1:44:07
1:52:13
10:25
16688
Michael
Westermeyer
M5559
4178
99/118
1960/2275
1:45:36
1:52:15
10:34
16114
Theresa
Ricke
F4549
4179
172/271
2219/3307
1:44:12
1:52:17
10:26
14027
Jennifer
Atz
F3034
4180
449/669
2220/3307
1:43:35
1:52:18
10:22
12509
Alexia
Kending
F2229
4181
620/903
2221/3307
1:47:37
1:52:19
10:46
15291
Susan
Knott
F3034
4182
450/669
2222/3307
1:45:32
1:52:22
10:34
11388
Michelle
Keltner
F5054
4183
84/151
2223/3307
1:45:48
1:52:23
10:35
15645
Sarah
McEllistrem
F3034
4184
451/669
2224/3307
1:44:01
1:52:23
10:25
15415
Kristen
Larsen
F3034
4185
452/669
2225/3307
1:44:06
1:52:23
10:25
13749
Kelly
Larson
F3539
4186
463/646
2226/3307
1:49:16
1:52:25
10:56
14396
Jane
Corkery
F4044
4187
305/435
2227/3307
1:46:19
1:52:26
10:38
14395
Kean
Corkery
M4044
4188
306/341
1961/2275
1:46:20
1:52:26
10:38
12997
Hillari
Olson
F2229
4189
621/903
2228/3307
1:49:00
1:52:27
10:54
14758
Dawn
Genz
F3539
4190
464/646
2229/3307
1:44:12
1:52:27
10:26
13473
Gregory
Teece
M2229
4191
359/418
1962/2275
1:49:01
1:52:27
10:55
15297
Sam
Kociemba
F2229
4192
622/903
2230/3307
1:43:48
1:52:28
10:23
15546
Kristin
Lueth
F2229
4193
623/903
2231/3307
1:43:48
1:52:28
10:23
13721
Robin
Zinn
F3539
4194
465/646
2232/3307
1:47:58
1:52:28
10:48
13154
Tanya
Raso
F3539
4195
466/646
2233/3307
1:47:58
1:52:28
10:48
16316
Elizabeth
Seviola
F2229
4196
624/903
2234/3307
1:45:03
1:52:29
10:31
15149
Christina
Johnson
F2229
4197
625/903
2235/3307
1:46:22
1:52:29
10:39
15896
Margaret
Ogren
F5559
4198
36/77
2236/3307
1:45:52
1:52:29
10:36
16317
Anita
Seviola
F4549
4199
173/271
2237/3307
1:45:04
1:52:29
10:31
11791
Mike
Bye
M4549
4200
231/262
1963/2275
1:45:03
1:52:29
10:31
15142
Cindy
Johnson
F4044
4201
306/435
2238/3307
1:45:05
1:52:30
10:31
15810
Jayesh
Naithani
M4044
4202
307/341
1964/2275
1:43:53
1:52:31
10:24
13558
Aimee
Venne
F3034
4203
453/669
2239/3307
1:45:23
1:52:31
10:33
14651
Diana
Fenton
F3539
4204
467/646
2240/3307
1:45:14
1:52:32
10:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
16162
Katie
Ross
F0121
4205
76/104
2241/3307
1:45:44
1:52:32
10:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after