Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14044
Lisa
Utecht
F2229
1380
156/601
570/2285
1:28:53
1:29:57
9:00
11407
John
Folkerts
M3539
1381
156/268
811/1474
1:28:23
1:29:57
9:00
11782
Andrea
Hendel
F3034
1382
116/501
571/2285
1:27:05
1:29:58
9:00
11319
Becky
Ewert
F3034
1383
117/501
572/2285
1:28:54
1:29:58
9:00
10854
Ashley
Burt
F2229
1384
157/601
573/2285
1:28:54
1:29:58
9:00
10671
Aaron
Blake
M2229
1385
129/229
812/1474
1:29:06
1:29:58
9:00
11780
Eric
Hemme
M3539
1386
157/268
813/1474
1:27:35
1:29:59
9:00
11779
Sue
Hemme
F3539
1387
118/448
574/2285
1:27:35
1:29:59
9:00
13086
Erik
Peacock
M3034
1388
145/263
814/1474
1:27:25
1:29:59
9:00
10291
Joleen
Long
F3034
1389
118/501
575/2285
1:27:12
1:29:59
9:00
14120
Richard
Wallace
M5054
1390
69/139
815/1474
1:27:57
1:29:59
9:00
14574
John
Long
M3539
1391
158/268
816/1474
1:27:14
1:30:00
9:00
14335
Donna
Zittel
F5054
1392
20/102
576/2285
1:29:45
1:30:01
9:01
10638
Carrie
Bertness
F3034
1393
119/501
577/2285
1:29:02
1:30:01
9:01
10956
Irene
Christy
F4044
1394
93/296
578/2285
1:27:28
1:30:02
9:01
11572
Kymn
Graves
F3034
1395
120/501
579/2285
1:27:28
1:30:02
9:01
12187
Alexandra
Koch
F2229
1396
158/601
580/2285
1:28:30
1:30:03
9:01
11197
Megan
Dooley
F2229
1397
159/601
581/2285
1:28:55
1:30:03
9:01
11264
Bobbi
Eggert
F2229
1398
160/601
582/2285
1:29:36
1:30:03
9:01
13620
Stacy
Senden
F2229
1399
161/601
583/2285
1:28:56
1:30:03
9:01
13786
Ariel
Starzinski
F0121
1400
12/53
584/2285
1:28:08
1:30:06
9:01
11603
Ellen
Guerin
F4549
1401
46/206
585/2285
1:29:50
1:30:06
9:01
12557
George
Martenson
M2229
1402
130/229
817/1474
1:29:51
1:30:07
9:01
12558
Shannon
Martenson
F2229
1403
162/601
586/2285
1:29:52
1:30:07
9:01
11918
Becky
Hult
F3034
1404
121/501
587/2285
1:28:18
1:30:08
9:01
12848
Michele
Murphy
F3034
1405
122/501
588/2285
1:28:17
1:30:08
9:01
10294
John Sr
Stanton
M5559
1406
35/87
818/1474
1:28:05
1:30:08
9:01
12434
Nicole
Lippert
F2229
1407
163/601
589/2285
1:29:20
1:30:09
9:01
11420
Cindy
Foster
F3034
1408
123/501
590/2285
1:28:55
1:30:09
9:01
13328
Laura
Reuter
F2229
1409
164/601
591/2285
1:27:41
1:30:10
9:01
12680
Jason
Melquist
M2229
1410
131/229
819/1474
1:28:16
1:30:10
9:01
11038
Michael
Costello
M5054
1411
70/139
820/1474
1:29:04
1:30:11
9:02
12476
Brenda
Lukas
F3539
1412
119/448
592/2285
1:27:44
1:30:13
9:02
14513
Nicholas
Coult
M3034
1413
146/263
821/1474
1:27:17
1:30:13
9:02
14205
Josh
Whitcomb
M2229
1414
132/229
822/1474
1:27:25
1:30:14
9:02
12322
Nancy
Larson
F4549
1415
47/206
593/2285
1:30:05
1:30:15
9:02
14081
Tricia
Vogt
F3034
1416
124/501
594/2285
1:28:59
1:30:16
9:02
11576
John
Fredericksen
M5559
1417
36/87
823/1474
1:29:45
1:30:16
9:02
14448
Klaus
Trieselmann
M5054
1418
71/139
824/1474
1:29:20
1:30:16
9:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12909
Christopher
Newberry
M3034
1419
147/263
825/1474
1:27:53
1:30:16
9:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after