Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12372
Bill
Lemmer
M4044
794
96/225
526/1474
1:23:35
1:23:48
8:23
12461
Theckla
Louchios
F2229
795
68/601
269/2285
1:23:35
1:23:49
8:23
11536
Stephanie
Gleason
F2229
796
69/601
270/2285
1:21:40
1:23:50
8:23
10414
Brenda
Anderson
F3034
797
55/501
271/2285
1:22:59
1:23:51
8:24
11292
Kermit
Erbes
M5559
798
20/87
527/1474
1:23:04
1:23:53
8:24
11368
Mary
Fischer
F3539
799
60/448
272/2285
1:23:48
1:23:53
8:24
13534
Steve
Schmidt
M5559
800
21/87
528/1474
1:23:33
1:23:55
8:24
14449
Todd
Wagoner
M4044
801
97/225
529/1474
1:21:58
1:23:56
8:24
10670
Gina
Blackwell
F2229
802
70/601
273/2285
1:23:05
1:23:57
8:24
12991
David
Olsen
M4549
803
83/182
530/1474
1:22:57
1:23:57
8:24
14495
Jc
Pfeister
M2229
804
90/229
531/1474
1:22:08
1:23:58
8:24
14484
Dani
Pfeister
F2229
805
71/601
274/2285
1:22:11
1:24:00
8:24
13760
Shannon
Spiers
F3034
806
56/501
275/2285
1:23:19
1:24:02
8:25
13604
Jeff
Seel
M3034
807
81/263
532/1474
1:23:18
1:24:02
8:25
13605
Charlie
Seel
M5559
808
22/87
533/1474
1:23:19
1:24:03
8:25
13285
Robert
Raub
M3034
809
82/263
534/1474
1:21:36
1:24:03
8:25
10158
James
Reimer
M3539
810
95/268
535/1474
1:23:09
1:24:04
8:25
10561
Jan
Beaudway
M5054
811
41/139
536/1474
1:23:06
1:24:06
8:25
11874
Shayla
Holtkamp
F5054
812
9/102
276/2285
1:23:13
1:24:06
8:25
12732
Lance
Miller
M4044
813
98/225
537/1474
1:23:51
1:24:08
8:25
13825
Bob
Strandquist
M5559
814
23/87
538/1474
1:23:50
1:24:11
8:26
12364
Mary Jo
Leighton
F4044
815
49/296
277/2285
1:23:39
1:24:11
8:26
14283
Jeff
Wood
M3539
816
96/268
539/1474
1:22:59
1:24:11
8:26
14391
Stephanie
Poppler
F2229
817
72/601
278/2285
1:23:41
1:24:12
8:26
11312
Steve
Euller
M5054
818
42/139
540/1474
1:23:13
1:24:12
8:26
13478
Joshua
Salzman
M2229
819
91/229
541/1474
1:23:06
1:24:14
8:26
13376
Tim
Robinson
M3539
820
97/268
542/1474
1:23:26
1:24:15
8:26
12451
Hans
Loedolff
M3034
821
83/263
543/1474
1:21:48
1:24:16
8:26
10792
Travis
Brouillard
M3034
822
84/263
544/1474
1:23:17
1:24:16
8:26
13521
Paul
Schermerhron
M3539
823
98/268
545/1474
1:22:53
1:24:18
8:26
10353
Nathan
Aalderks
M0121
824
11/25
546/1474
1:22:51
1:24:19
8:26
14110
Rene
Walker
F2229
825
73/601
279/2285
1:24:04
1:24:20
8:26
14068
Stacey
Verby
F2229
826
74/601
280/2285
1:23:58
1:24:20
8:26
10059
Nancy
Schumacher
F6569
827
1/6
281/2285
1:24:17
1:24:20
8:26
10486
Kimberly
Auth
F3539
828
61/448
282/2285
1:23:51
1:24:21
8:27
10375
Chip
Alberg
M5054
829
43/139
547/1474
1:22:43
1:24:23
8:27
11530
Bruce
Gilmore
M5559
830
24/87
548/1474
1:23:45
1:24:24
8:27
11993
Thomas
Jennings
M5054
831
44/139
549/1474
1:23:46
1:24:24
8:27
11992
Therese
Jennings
F4044
832
50/296
283/2285
1:23:45
1:24:24
8:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13197
Denise
Polkey
F3539
833
62/448
284/2285
1:23:24
1:24:24
8:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after