Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11627
Colleen
Haffner
F4044
1325
88/296
543/2285
1:28:56
1:29:26
8:57
10721
Suzy
Borsch
F3034
1326
107/501
544/2285
1:28:52
1:29:26
8:57
10722
Rob
Borsch
M3034
1327
138/263
783/1474
1:28:51
1:29:26
8:57
14244
Mary
Williams
F3034
1328
108/501
545/2285
1:28:53
1:29:27
8:57
14241
Ross
Williams
M3034
1329
139/263
784/1474
1:28:53
1:29:27
8:57
11475
Randy
Gallatin
M2229
1330
120/229
785/1474
1:27:57
1:29:28
8:57
12705
Anne
Meyer-Ruppel
F4549
1331
43/206
546/2285
1:28:39
1:29:30
8:57
14603
Lynn
Tews
F3034
1332
109/501
547/2285
1:28:07
1:29:30
8:57
13907
Robert
Tennant
M5054
1333
65/139
786/1474
1:27:55
1:29:31
8:58
10724
Rebecca
Bot
F3034
1334
110/501
548/2285
1:27:08
1:29:31
8:58
13243
Kelly
Putney
F3539
1335
117/448
549/2285
1:27:10
1:29:32
8:58
12241
Andrew
Krizaj
M2229
1336
121/229
787/1474
1:27:35
1:29:32
8:58
10633
Benjamin
Bernard
M2229
1337
122/229
788/1474
1:27:35
1:29:33
8:58
12688
Diane
Merriam
F4044
1338
89/296
550/2285
1:29:09
1:29:33
8:58
11461
Derek
Fults
M2229
1339
123/229
789/1474
1:27:53
1:29:33
8:58
13400
Stephen
Roller
M2229
1340
124/229
790/1474
1:26:28
1:29:33
8:58
10425
Paul
Anderson
M3034
1341
140/263
791/1474
1:28:12
1:29:34
8:58
10318
Harlan
Johnson
M4549
1342
112/182
792/1474
1:28:17
1:29:34
8:58
13771
Jamie
Stahulak
M2229
1343
125/229
793/1474
1:28:39
1:29:34
8:58
10705
Sarah
Bohmann
F2229
1344
149/601
551/2285
1:28:39
1:29:34
8:58
13888
Jeff
Talley
M4549
1345
113/182
794/1474
1:28:03
1:29:35
8:58
11912
Lindsay
Hughes
F2229
1346
150/601
552/2285
1:29:15
1:29:36
8:58
10658
Chris
Bintliff
M3034
1347
141/263
795/1474
1:29:11
1:29:38
8:58
13229
Carrie
Procai-Dorfsman
F2229
1348
151/601
553/2285
1:28:07
1:29:39
8:58
13781
Mary
Stark
F3034
1349
111/501
554/2285
1:29:02
1:29:40
8:58
12489
Molly
Lynch
F4044
1350
90/296
555/2285
1:29:02
1:29:40
8:58
10405
Kelly
Amundson
F2229
1351
152/601
556/2285
1:28:33
1:29:41
8:59
13057
Stephen
Palmore
M4044
1352
131/225
796/1474
1:28:45
1:29:41
8:59
11468
Brian
Gale
M3539
1353
154/268
797/1474
1:26:40
1:29:42
8:59
13931
Brian
Thoemke
M3034
1354
142/263
798/1474
1:28:02
1:29:42
8:59
13473
Hassan
Saffouri
M4044
1355
132/225
799/1474
1:27:21
1:29:43
8:59
11096
Riley
Darveaux
M2229
1356
126/229
800/1474
1:28:59
1:29:43
8:59
13037
Jim
Overby
M4549
1357
114/182
801/1474
1:28:58
1:29:43
8:59
10204
Patrick
Jones
M5054
1358
66/139
802/1474
1:28:22
1:29:44
8:59
14784
David
Hutchinson
M3539
1359
155/268
803/1474
1:26:50
1:29:44
8:59
12545
Deborah
Manning
F4044
1360
91/296
557/2285
1:29:09
1:29:45
8:59
11872
Jessica
Holte
F2229
1361
153/601
558/2285
1:29:09
1:29:45
8:59
13427
Melanie
Rouse
F3034
1362
112/501
559/2285
1:28:16
1:29:45
8:59
10509
Matthew
Baker
M2229
1363
127/229
804/1474
1:27:40
1:29:46
8:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12121
Robert
Kern
M6064
1364
14/37
805/1474
1:29:23
1:29:46
8:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after