Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10972
Solomon
Rosenthal
M4044
350
57/242
265/1429
1:15:24
1:15:35
7:34
11916
Katie
Huntley
F2229
351
17/603
86/2209
1:14:01
1:15:36
7:34
11698
Michael
Weber
M3539
352
48/256
266/1429
1:15:11
1:15:37
7:34
13217
Mike
Hecker
M4549
353
30/162
267/1429
1:15:16
1:15:39
7:34
12250
Rick
Schroeder
M4549
354
31/162
268/1429
1:15:10
1:15:40
7:34
13088
Jason
Gilbertson
M3034
355
45/262
269/1429
1:15:04
1:15:41
7:35
12904
James
Doyle
M4044
356
58/242
270/1429
1:14:52
1:15:42
7:35
10064
Lorie
Dixon
F3034
357
23/440
87/2209
1:15:42
1:15:46
7:35
10045
Nancy
Camp
F5054
358
2/108
88/2209
1:15:38
1:15:48
7:35
11716
Patty
Costello
F3034
359
24/440
89/2209
1:15:36
1:15:50
7:35
14552
Dan
Wicker
M3539
360
49/256
271/1429
1:14:19
1:15:55
7:36
11749
Hj
Hoppmann
M4549
361
32/162
272/1429
1:15:47
1:15:59
7:36
10125
Mike
Gallagher
M4044
362
59/242
273/1429
1:15:40
1:16:01
7:37
11091
Ann
Day
F5559
363
2/49
90/2209
1:15:52
1:16:02
7:37
11131
Kent
Speight
M5054
364
16/133
274/1429
1:15:44
1:16:02
7:37
14400
Jason
Thornberg
M2229
365
56/222
275/1429
1:15:35
1:16:03
7:37
12936
Troy
Eigner
M3034
366
46/262
276/1429
1:15:52
1:16:06
7:37
12000
Kevin
Ballinger
M3034
367
47/262
277/1429
1:15:38
1:16:06
7:37
11416
Noah
Bratzel
M2229
368
57/222
278/1429
1:15:23
1:16:07
7:37
12162
Michelle
Aveldson
F3034
369
25/440
91/2209
1:15:39
1:16:08
7:37
13896
Heidi
O'connor
F3034
370
26/440
92/2209
1:16:03
1:16:16
7:38
12386
Katy
Anderson
F3539
371
25/397
93/2209
1:15:59
1:16:18
7:38
13590
Scott
Lindholm
M4549
372
33/162
279/1429
1:14:56
1:16:22
7:39
10563
James
Doelle
M4549
373
34/162
280/1429
1:16:09
1:16:24
7:39
12045
Herb
Nichols
M4549
374
35/162
281/1429
1:16:14
1:16:26
7:39
11199
John
Steffer
M4044
375
60/242
282/1429
1:16:03
1:16:26
7:39
14164
Patrick
Sauter
M5054
376
17/133
283/1429
1:16:09
1:16:28
7:39
13794
James
Morrell
M5054
377
18/133
284/1429
1:16:10
1:16:28
7:39
11107
Gary
Seim
M5054
378
19/133
285/1429
1:16:15
1:16:31
7:40
14532
Jean
Wennerlyn
F3034
379
27/440
94/2209
1:15:41
1:16:31
7:40
11911
Tim
Bergstedt
M5054
380
20/133
286/1429
1:16:18
1:16:31
7:40
11880
Terry
Gorham
M4549
381
36/162
287/1429
1:15:00
1:16:31
7:40
11629
Theresa
Mccarthy-Pohl
F3539
382
26/397
95/2209
1:15:38
1:16:31
7:40
10295
Mike
Pinske
M0121
383
6/19
288/1429
1:16:09
1:16:32
7:40
12893
Eric
Dott
M4549
384
37/162
289/1429
1:14:38
1:16:34
7:40
14249
Jack
Shovein
M4044
385
61/242
290/1429
1:16:21
1:16:36
7:40
13431
Deberah
Kemp
F3539
386
27/397
96/2209
1:16:15
1:16:38
7:40
13899
Heidi
Ohlmann
F2229
387
18/603
97/2209
1:16:28
1:16:39
7:40
11426
David
Lassegard
M4044
388
62/242
291/1429
1:16:22
1:16:39
7:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13616
Carol
Lorier
F4044
389
19/337
98/2209
1:16:05
1:16:40
7:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after