Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10995
Kimberly
Coleman
F2229
1618
199/601
710/2285
1:30:49
1:32:27
9:15
13615
Katie
Selden
F2229
1619
200/601
711/2285
1:30:44
1:32:28
9:15
13616
Benjamin
Selden
M2229
1620
141/229
909/1474
1:30:44
1:32:28
9:15
11752
Rita
Healy
F3539
1621
145/448
712/2285
1:31:41
1:32:28
9:15
13279
Joyce
Rastetter
F4044
1622
102/296
713/2285
1:31:41
1:32:29
9:15
13595
Mark
Scroggins
M5054
1623
82/139
910/1474
1:31:13
1:32:30
9:15
13526
Lisa
Schiltgen
F3539
1624
146/448
714/2285
1:32:14
1:32:31
9:16
14034
Catherine
Tyink
F3539
1625
147/448
715/2285
1:31:57
1:32:33
9:16
12193
Mark
Kockelman
M5054
1626
83/139
911/1474
1:31:02
1:32:34
9:16
12710
Sara
Michel
F2229
1627
201/601
716/2285
1:30:42
1:32:35
9:16
12712
Rick
Michel
M3034
1628
163/263
912/1474
1:30:42
1:32:35
9:16
14023
Julie
Tunheim
F4549
1629
61/206
717/2285
1:31:43
1:32:37
9:16
14591
Marlene
Meyer
F5054
1630
28/102
718/2285
1:32:11
1:32:38
9:16
14609
Dan
Kueppers
M3539
1631
178/268
913/1474
1:31:34
1:32:40
9:16
14249
Amy
Wilson
F3539
1632
148/448
719/2285
1:31:11
1:32:41
9:17
11753
John
Healy
M4044
1633
146/225
914/1474
1:30:08
1:32:42
9:17
13395
Beth
Rogers
F3539
1634
149/448
720/2285
1:32:22
1:32:43
9:17
12170
Kara
Klink
F3034
1635
149/501
721/2285
1:30:02
1:32:44
9:17
13207
Chris
Potter
M3539
1636
179/268
915/1474
1:31:32
1:32:44
9:17
11310
Sofia
Estrellado
F3034
1637
150/501
722/2285
1:29:51
1:32:44
9:17
14161
Allen
Webb
M5054
1638
84/139
916/1474
1:31:46
1:32:44
9:17
12742
Susan
Miller
F4549
1639
62/206
723/2285
1:29:58
1:32:44
9:17
13288
Charles
Rawlings
M5054
1640
85/139
917/1474
1:31:46
1:32:44
9:17
13446
Anne
Rumsey
F4549
1641
63/206
724/2285
1:31:48
1:32:44
9:17
13940
Steve
Thompson
M3539
1642
180/268
918/1474
1:30:45
1:32:45
9:17
11818
Thomas
Hickey
M5054
1643
86/139
919/1474
1:30:09
1:32:46
9:17
13676
Nicole
Simons
F3539
1644
150/448
725/2285
1:30:28
1:32:47
9:17
13917
Lyntaii
Thao
F2229
1645
202/601
726/2285
1:32:28
1:32:47
9:17
10352
Ken
Aalderks
M5559
1646
42/87
920/1474
1:31:18
1:32:47
9:17
10370
Rick
Adamski
M4044
1647
147/225
921/1474
1:30:12
1:32:47
9:17
14534
Krysta
Jacobson
F2229
1648
203/601
727/2285
1:31:17
1:32:48
9:17
11582
Jennifer
Greenquist
F3034
1649
151/501
728/2285
1:30:25
1:32:48
9:17
12113
Rebecca
Kelm
F2229
1650
204/601
729/2285
1:32:12
1:32:48
9:17
10565
Laura
Becker
F4549
1651
64/206
730/2285
1:31:40
1:32:48
9:17
13176
Kati
Plamer
F2229
1652
205/601
731/2285
1:30:20
1:32:48
9:17
11287
Anthony
Engebretsen
M2229
1653
142/229
922/1474
1:31:17
1:32:48
9:17
12091
Jeff
Karelitz
M4044
1654
148/225
923/1474
1:30:22
1:32:49
9:17
11394
Jenna
Fletcher
F4044
1655
103/296
732/2285
1:32:28
1:32:50
9:17
11334
Mindi
Fasold
F3539
1656
151/448
733/2285
1:31:33
1:32:50
9:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12463
Gene
Louie
M3034
1657
164/263
924/1474
1:30:20
1:32:51
9:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after