Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Devil's Challenge Triathlon - 2011
Individuals
Info
September 18, 2011 in Baraboo, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
223
John
Gehl
M-NOV
341
36/45
237/269
11:02
4:46
1:15:42
1:17
31:11
2:03:57
495
Dean
Thompson
M40-44
342
40/40
238/269
22:05
8:46
1:07:21
1:33
24:35
2:04:19
170
Dan
Culhane
M45-49
343
29/31
239/269
12:52
4:10
1:20:09
1:08
26:38
2:04:56
453
Genevieve
Sekulovich
F40-44
344
11/15
105/147
13:16
2:33
1:16:20
1:19
32:06
2:05:33
531
Jen
Verheyen
F-NOV
345
30/52
106/147
12:11
3:32
1:11:51
2:38
35:33
2:05:44
451
Jennifer
Schwarz
F-NOV
346
31/52
107/147
11:23
5:05
1:19:48
2:11
27:21
2:05:46
538
Elizabeth
Watson
F-NOV
347
32/52
108/147
11:24
3:15
1:14:48
2:08
34:16
2:05:48
520
Rob
Harter
CLYDE
348
22/27
240/269
10:26
4:56
1:18:24
1:48
30:31
2:06:04
476
William
Steckel
M65-99
349
1/5
241/269
15:26
6:33
1:10:57
3:22
29:51
2:06:07
122
Loren
Berman
F30-34
350
13/18
109/147
10:46
5:33
-
-
-
2:06:36
224
Michelle
Geoghegan
F-NOV
351
33/52
110/147
9:35
3:40
1:22:13
1:20
29:55
2:06:42
121
Rebecca
Berger
F-NOV
352
34/52
111/147
10:42
3:22
1:19:45
2:10
30:45
2:06:42
220
Jonny
Friske
M-NOV
353
37/45
242/269
8:56
3:25
1:23:37
1:07
29:52
2:06:55
297
Christine
Konkol
F35-39
354
12/13
112/147
13:24
4:39
1:14:23
1:45
32:54
2:07:04
299
Chad
Koplien
CLYDE
355
23/27
243/269
11:08
2:57
1:23:14
0:49
29:04
2:07:11
407
Desiree
Pointer Mace
F-NOV
356
35/52
113/147
11:18
3:31
1:21:39
1:20
29:30
2:07:17
269
Luis
Jimenez
M45-49
357
30/31
244/269
10:17
3:58
1:18:51
2:04
32:55
2:08:03
358
Lauri
Meixelsperger
F40-44
358
12/15
114/147
13:13
6:05
1:19:08
2:31
27:19
2:08:15
190
Cynthia
Drew
F40-44
359
13/15
115/147
12:08
5:35
1:20:43
2:32
27:20
2:08:17
536
Tamra
Waterman
F40-44
360
14/15
116/147
13:02
4:13
1:16:53
2:43
31:47
2:08:36
142
Tyler
Brescia
M-NOV
361
38/45
245/269
12:39
4:31
1:20:21
1:29
29:50
2:08:48
302
Lisa
Krueger
F-NOV
362
36/52
117/147
10:58
5:18
1:17:55
1:54
33:02
2:09:04
383
Chip
Nitschke
M20-24
363
13/13
246/269
10:35
3:32
1:22:06
1:41
31:36
2:09:29
419
Angelica
Quintero
F-NOV
364
37/52
118/147
9:01
3:29
1:27:49
1:05
28:40
2:10:02
397
Sandy
Osterman
F-NOV
365
38/52
119/147
14:11
3:58
1:16:36
1:26
34:05
2:10:13
332
Andra
Longcore
F30-34
366
14/18
120/147
13:35
4:15
1:23:02
2:18
27:36
2:10:43
307
Joe
Lachica
CLYDE
367
24/27
247/269
9:57
5:14
1:11:33
4:10
40:27
2:11:17
238
Mattea
Grumke
F-NOV
368
39/52
121/147
8:23
3:44
1:29:11
1:14
29:18
2:11:48
408
Michael
Pointer Mace
M-NOV
369
39/45
248/269
11:01
6:41
1:27:28
1:56
25:16
2:12:21
346
Kevin
Marszalek
M-NOV
370
40/45
249/269
9:56
4:35
1:21:59
2:09
33:56
2:12:33
127
Kari
Block
F-NOV
371
40/52
122/147
14:28
6:45
1:20:55
0:57
29:47
2:12:51
287
Clark
Kellogg
M45-49
372
31/31
250/269
11:25
6:18
1:21:36
2:53
30:56
2:13:06
553
Robert
Wise
M60-64
373
4/4
251/269
12:37
4:34
1:15:42
3:26
37:28
2:13:45
259
Sarah
Humbert
F-NOV
374
41/52
123/147
12:12
3:58
1:23:53
2:28
31:47
2:14:16
261
Caitlin
Hussey
F20-24
375
10/10
124/147
10:28
4:31
1:27:48
1:22
30:11
2:14:18
445
David
Schmitz
M25-29
376
18/18
252/269
10:13
2:54
1:28:23
1:17
31:57
2:14:42
177
Lisa
Davidson
F45-49
377
6/6
125/147
12:39
4:55
1:22:13
3:01
32:07
2:14:53
200
Steve
Erwin
CLYDE
378
25/27
253/269
10:32
5:13
1:21:06
2:39
35:52
2:15:20
395
Wade
Opperman
M-NOV
379
41/45
254/269
17:24
6:42
1:20:54
1:00
29:48
2:15:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
352
John
McClure
M65-99
380
2/5
255/269
11:51
7:24
1:22:07
2:15
32:46
2:16:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after