Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11215
Jessica
Drecktrah
F2229
2803
423/601
1522/2285
1:43:03
1:44:39
10:28
12060
Amy
Jordan
F2229
2804
424/601
1523/2285
1:43:41
1:44:42
10:29
11946
Tom
Irmiter
M4549
2805
168/182
1282/1474
1:41:58
1:44:44
10:29
12088
Heidi
Kantola
F4549
2806
130/206
1524/2285
1:41:48
1:44:45
10:29
12974
Michaelea
Oeltjen
F3034
2807
330/501
1525/2285
1:41:16
1:44:46
10:29
14095
Dana
Wagner
F3539
2808
319/448
1526/2285
1:42:31
1:44:47
10:29
13435
Sally
Rubenstein
F4549
2809
131/206
1527/2285
1:41:51
1:44:47
10:29
12984
David
Okita
M3539
2810
236/268
1283/1474
1:42:27
1:44:48
10:29
11397
Kelly
Flinn
F2229
2811
425/601
1528/2285
1:42:57
1:44:49
10:29
10482
Richard
Augustine
M6064
2812
26/37
1284/1474
1:43:26
1:44:50
10:29
13619
Sharrel
Sellner
F5559
2813
25/49
1529/2285
1:44:23
1:44:51
10:30
13732
Beth
Snow-Ketchum
F4549
2814
132/206
1530/2285
1:43:12
1:44:51
10:30
13819
Tori
Storm
F4044
2815
198/296
1531/2285
1:43:12
1:44:51
10:30
10687
Wayne
Board
M3034
2816
235/263
1285/1474
1:42:39
1:44:52
10:30
10663
Jennifer
Bishop
F3539
2817
320/448
1532/2285
1:42:32
1:44:52
10:30
13803
Alan
Stewart
M4549
2818
169/182
1286/1474
1:43:39
1:44:52
10:30
10688
Debra
Board
F3539
2819
321/448
1533/2285
1:42:40
1:44:52
10:30
13802
Carol
Stewart
F4549
2820
133/206
1534/2285
1:43:39
1:44:53
10:30
13157
Laura
Pfannenstein
F4044
2821
199/296
1535/2285
1:42:08
1:44:53
10:30
10628
Katie
Bergstrom
F3539
2822
322/448
1536/2285
1:42:32
1:44:53
10:30
14296
Kelly
Wurdelman
F4044
2823
200/296
1537/2285
1:42:09
1:44:53
10:30
13142
Kirsten
Peterson
F3034
2824
331/501
1538/2285
1:43:31
1:44:54
10:30
14800
Elizabeth
Rydgen
F4044
2825
201/296
1539/2285
1:43:35
1:44:54
10:30
10970
Kathryn
Clarke
F2229
2826
426/601
1540/2285
1:42:55
1:44:58
10:30
10969
John
Clarke
M5559
2827
69/87
1287/1474
1:42:54
1:44:58
10:30
14170
Jill
Weiland
F2229
2828
427/601
1541/2285
1:43:08
1:44:58
10:30
13230
Jennifer
Prochnow
F2229
2829
428/601
1542/2285
1:44:16
1:44:59
10:30
11567
Karla
Graham
F3034
2830
332/501
1543/2285
1:43:09
1:44:59
10:30
12592
Jamie
Mcbride
M3034
2831
236/263
1288/1474
1:43:11
1:44:59
10:30
12594
Kris
Mccarthy
F2229
2832
429/601
1544/2285
1:44:16
1:44:59
10:30
11214
Helen
Doyle
F4044
2833
202/296
1545/2285
1:44:10
1:44:59
10:30
12336
Dawn
Lavigne
F3539
2834
323/448
1546/2285
1:44:11
1:45:00
10:30
12532
Andrea
Malecha
F3034
2835
333/501
1547/2285
1:41:30
1:45:00
10:30
12669
Michael
Melander
M3539
2836
237/268
1289/1474
1:43:17
1:45:00
10:30
10602
Joel
Beno
M2229
2837
199/229
1290/1474
1:41:31
1:45:01
10:31
13460
Emily
Ryan
F2229
2838
430/601
1548/2285
1:42:38
1:45:01
10:31
11210
Sherrie
Dougherty
F4549
2839
134/206
1549/2285
1:41:57
1:45:01
10:31
14390
Robin
Preble
F3539
2840
324/448
1550/2285
1:43:08
1:45:02
10:31
11159
Anne
Dickau
F5054
2841
60/102
1551/2285
1:42:39
1:45:03
10:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14583
Lisbeth
Sjobiad
F4044
2842
203/296
1552/2285
1:44:26
1:45:05
10:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after