Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12606
Amy
Bristol
F3539
885
73/397
283/2209
1:23:21
1:24:39
8:28
11732
Tesa
Raymond
F2229
886
63/603
284/2209
1:21:49
1:24:40
8:28
13926
Jennifer
Ostervich
F2229
887
64/603
285/2209
1:22:42
1:24:41
8:29
13581
Michael
Lhotka
M5054
888
47/133
603/1429
1:24:24
1:24:43
8:29
11076
Timothy
Murphy
M5559
889
26/82
604/1429
1:23:59
1:24:44
8:29
10887
John
Dwyer
M4549
890
80/162
605/1429
1:23:43
1:24:46
8:29
14472
Barbara
Vogl
F3539
891
74/397
286/2209
1:23:44
1:24:46
8:29
14076
Jennifer
Renaud
F3034
892
64/440
287/2209
1:23:27
1:24:46
8:29
11269
Susan
Boschee
F3034
893
65/440
288/2209
1:23:49
1:24:47
8:29
14047
Gretchen
Randall
F3034
894
66/440
289/2209
1:23:57
1:24:48
8:29
13214
Kathryn
Hayes
F0121
895
2/48
290/2209
1:22:52
1:24:49
8:29
11066
Joe
Hayes
M4044
896
117/242
606/1429
1:22:51
1:24:50
8:29
11427
Jan
Beaudway
M4549
897
81/162
607/1429
1:23:37
1:24:50
8:29
13086
Olaf
Gilbertson
M3034
898
104/262
608/1429
1:24:24
1:24:52
8:30
13487
Andrea
Kramer
F0121
899
3/48
291/2209
1:23:41
1:24:52
8:30
10152
Jonathan
Jordan
M3539
900
122/256
609/1429
1:24:20
1:24:53
8:30
13136
Kevin
Grossman
M3539
901
123/256
610/1429
1:24:19
1:24:55
8:30
11560
Denise
De Nardi
F4044
902
48/337
292/2209
1:23:53
1:24:56
8:30
10917
Stephanie
Veurink
F3034
903
67/440
293/2209
1:23:49
1:24:57
8:30
10918
Lauren
Abrahamson
F4044
904
49/337
294/2209
1:23:50
1:24:57
8:30
14497
Lance
Wallin
M4044
905
118/242
611/1429
1:23:45
1:24:59
8:30
11879
Steve
Klein
M4549
906
82/162
612/1429
1:24:30
1:25:00
8:30
10880
Megan
Clark
F2229
907
65/603
295/2209
1:23:39
1:25:03
8:31
10879
Jill
Clark
F4549
908
22/195
296/2209
1:23:39
1:25:03
8:31
10441
Kara
Tesky
F2229
909
66/603
297/2209
1:24:39
1:25:04
8:31
11900
Donna
Clem
F5054
910
9/108
298/2209
1:24:57
1:25:04
8:31
10625
Weston
Herman
M3539
911
124/256
613/1429
1:22:05
1:25:04
8:31
14156
Tracey
Sandretsky
F3034
912
68/440
299/2209
1:24:54
1:25:06
8:31
13278
Valerie
Holsman
F0121
913
4/48
300/2209
1:24:46
1:25:07
8:31
14592
Jeff
Wood
M3539
914
125/256
614/1429
1:24:55
1:25:07
8:31
11811
Sheryl
Peterson
F4549
915
23/195
301/2209
1:24:02
1:25:08
8:31
10411
Kate
Pavlovich
F2229
916
67/603
302/2209
1:23:35
1:25:09
8:31
11181
Kim
Starr
F4044
917
50/337
303/2209
1:24:20
1:25:10
8:31
12271
Gregory
Erickson
M5054
918
48/133
615/1429
1:24:48
1:25:10
8:31
12698
Christina
Catron
F2229
919
68/603
304/2209
1:24:20
1:25:11
8:32
10478
Dan
Ankerfelt
M4044
920
119/242
616/1429
1:24:44
1:25:11
8:32
10960
Tracy
Tupper-Looney
F4044
921
51/337
305/2209
1:24:27
1:25:12
8:32
11421
Michael
Voves
M3034
922
105/262
617/1429
1:24:54
1:25:13
8:32
12864
Sherry
Diedrich
F3539
923
75/397
306/2209
1:24:55
1:25:14
8:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13564
Scott
Leitz
M3539
924
126/256
618/1429
1:24:07
1:25:15
8:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after