Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12665
Jane
Lewis
F5054
3160
54/151
1502/3307
1:39:52
1:43:38
10:00
16521
Mark
Tastad
M4044
3161
273/341
1659/2275
1:35:59
1:43:38
9:36
13437
Shelli
Stump
F5054
3162
55/151
1503/3307
1:39:42
1:43:38
9:59
12847
Carol
Miles
F4044
3163
210/435
1504/3307
1:40:01
1:43:39
10:01
14407
Nancy
Cripe
F5054
3164
56/151
1505/3307
1:36:01
1:43:39
9:37
11705
Mike
Borowicz
M4044
3165
274/341
1660/2275
1:39:12
1:43:39
9:56
12908
Fernando
Nacionales
M4044
3166
275/341
1661/2275
1:36:57
1:43:40
9:42
14783
John
Gladd
M2229
3167
304/418
1662/2275
1:35:28
1:43:40
9:33
14711
Sarah
Frenning
F2229
3168
416/903
1506/3307
1:36:55
1:43:40
9:42
13409
Kaye
Stein
F4549
3169
113/271
1507/3307
1:40:30
1:43:40
10:03
12153
Amanda
Gauger
F2229
3170
417/903
1508/3307
1:39:18
1:43:41
9:56
12123
Sheri
Frick
F4549
3171
114/271
1509/3307
1:37:31
1:43:42
9:46
11919
Pat
Cruikshank
M6064
3172
29/53
1663/2275
1:39:57
1:43:42
10:00
14313
Jeremey
Carel
M3539
3173
306/403
1664/2275
1:36:08
1:43:42
9:37
16261
Jackie
Schneider
F4044
3174
211/435
1510/3307
1:37:31
1:43:42
9:46
13113
Melissa
Poor
F3539
3175
311/646
1511/3307
1:36:30
1:43:43
9:39
11998
Peggy
Dunham
F3539
3176
312/646
1512/3307
1:36:39
1:43:43
9:40
14489
Rebecca
Devine
F3034
3177
316/669
1513/3307
1:36:39
1:43:43
9:40
16333
Sheryl
Sheehan
F3034
3178
317/669
1514/3307
1:36:39
1:43:43
9:40
15017
Chella
Hjelm
F3034
3179
318/669
1515/3307
1:37:20
1:43:43
9:44
14507
Tara
Dillon
F0121
3180
52/104
1516/3307
1:36:26
1:43:44
9:39
14239
Mindy
Brice
F2229
3181
418/903
1517/3307
1:35:30
1:43:44
9:33
16188
Terry
Ryan
M5054
3182
140/199
1665/2275
1:36:26
1:43:44
9:39
12714
Stephanie
Luetgers
F3034
3183
319/669
1518/3307
1:39:54
1:43:44
10:00
14862
Douglas
Gwost
M6064
3184
30/53
1666/2275
1:36:08
1:43:45
9:37
16374
Brian
Slagter
M3539
3185
307/403
1667/2275
1:36:42
1:43:46
9:41
12023
Emily
Egan
F3539
3186
313/646
1519/3307
1:40:38
1:43:46
10:04
15673
Micah
Melander
M2229
3187
305/418
1668/2275
1:35:51
1:43:47
9:36
12573
Erin
Koterba
F3034
3188
320/669
1520/3307
1:39:55
1:43:48
10:00
13268
Lisa
Schleper
F2229
3189
419/903
1521/3307
1:39:55
1:43:48
10:00
11745
Tom
Brix
M6569
3190
12/22
1669/2275
1:40:04
1:43:48
10:01
13269
James
Schleper
M5054
3191
141/199
1670/2275
1:39:55
1:43:48
10:00
12336
Amy
Heyer
F3539
3192
314/646
1522/3307
1:37:11
1:43:48
9:44
15706
Troy
Miller
M4044
3193
276/341
1671/2275
1:39:03
1:43:48
9:55
12373
Jerel
Honer-Claypool
F3034
3194
321/669
1523/3307
1:39:12
1:43:48
9:56
11828
Corrine
Casanova
F4549
3195
115/271
1524/3307
1:39:13
1:43:49
9:56
16837
Abby
Van Ness
F2229
3196
420/903
1525/3307
1:36:25
1:43:50
9:39
14726
Calie
Fulmer
F2229
3197
421/903
1526/3307
1:35:19
1:43:50
9:32
14523
James
Donohue
M2229
3198
306/418
1672/2275
1:35:19
1:43:51
9:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12065
Faith Eda
Faatz
F3034
3199
322/669
1527/3307
1:39:37
1:43:51
9:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after