Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12405
Todd
Jackson
M3539
2171
231/403
1292/2275
1:32:13
1:36:12
9:14
10742
Jim
Krasowski
M4044
2172
222/341
1293/2275
1:35:32
1:36:13
9:34
10889
Travis
Moran
M3034
2173
225/389
1294/2275
1:35:33
1:36:13
9:34
12961
Wendy
Nortunen
F4044
2174
120/435
880/3307
1:35:33
1:36:13
9:34
12514
Alison
Khan
F2229
2175
246/903
881/3307
1:33:02
1:36:14
9:19
13110
Robin
Pointer
F4044
2176
121/435
882/3307
1:32:35
1:36:14
9:16
11104
Brenda
Sauer
F4044
2177
122/435
883/3307
1:35:33
1:36:14
9:34
14955
Sarah
Hayes
F2229
2178
247/903
884/3307
1:27:51
1:36:14
8:48
13204
Kate
Roos
F3539
2179
184/646
885/3307
1:32:04
1:36:14
9:13
14557
Melissa
Ecker
F3034
2180
195/669
886/3307
1:28:46
1:36:14
8:53
15267
Tim
Kiser
M2229
2181
226/418
1295/2275
1:28:22
1:36:14
8:51
16238
Christian
Schauf
M2229
2182
227/418
1296/2275
1:28:22
1:36:15
8:51
15055
Ashley
Horstman
F2229
2183
248/903
887/3307
1:28:23
1:36:15
8:51
15775
Brian
Mosley
M2229
2184
228/418
1297/2275
1:29:06
1:36:17
8:55
11964
Pia
Dezoysa
F3034
2185
196/669
888/3307
1:32:59
1:36:17
9:18
12747
Angela
Malone
F3539
2186
185/646
889/3307
1:32:10
1:36:18
9:13
12808
Missy
McGinty
F4044
2187
123/435
890/3307
1:32:52
1:36:18
9:18
10572
Blaine
Hansel
M3034
2188
226/389
1298/2275
1:31:48
1:36:18
9:11
13029
Heather
Panzer
F2229
2189
249/903
891/3307
1:31:59
1:36:19
9:12
11389
Heather
Jacobson
F2229
2190
250/903
892/3307
1:35:51
1:36:19
9:36
15312
Torsten
Konrad
M3034
2191
227/389
1299/2275
1:28:28
1:36:20
8:51
11701
Daniel
Borders
M4549
2192
157/262
1300/2275
1:33:15
1:36:20
9:20
11716
Megan
Bowers
F2229
2193
251/903
893/3307
1:32:58
1:36:21
9:18
12898
Michael
Mulligan
M2229
2194
229/418
1301/2275
1:32:58
1:36:21
9:18
12972
Shauna
Nylund
F2229
2195
252/903
894/3307
1:32:36
1:36:22
9:16
15825
Lisa
Nelson
F3539
2196
186/646
895/3307
1:29:07
1:36:22
8:55
11632
Tony
Bayer
M3539
2197
232/403
1302/2275
1:33:17
1:36:22
9:20
13589
Kathy
Waite
F4044
2198
124/435
896/3307
1:31:52
1:36:23
9:12
12202
Dale
Grebinoski
M5054
2199
119/199
1303/2275
1:32:53
1:36:23
9:18
13237
Dawn
Sailer
F3034
2200
197/669
897/3307
1:32:50
1:36:24
9:17
11605
Timothy
Ball
M4044
2201
223/341
1304/2275
1:32:06
1:36:24
9:13
13186
Kim
Roach
F3539
2202
187/646
898/3307
1:33:02
1:36:24
9:19
13298
Patricia
Schulte
F6064
2203
5/33
899/3307
1:33:16
1:36:24
9:20
14907
Erik
Hansen
M2229
2204
230/418
1305/2275
1:29:50
1:36:24
8:59
12519
Vicki
Kiesow
F4044
2205
125/435
900/3307
1:33:12
1:36:25
9:20
16370
Diane
Skinner
F3539
2206
188/646
901/3307
1:33:02
1:36:25
9:19
14675
Kari
Flathers
F2229
2207
253/903
902/3307
1:29:39
1:36:25
8:58
16011
Kathy
Pfenning
F4044
2208
126/435
903/3307
1:29:04
1:36:25
8:55
16168
Nancy
Rova
F4044
2209
127/435
904/3307
1:29:35
1:36:25
8:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13756
Tim
Keymer
M2229
2210
231/418
1306/2275
1:29:23
1:36:26
8:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after