Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11695
Andrea
Boeve
F2229
1640
169/903
588/3307
1:27:55
1:31:46
8:48
12709
Jon
Lovseth
M2229
1641
177/418
1053/2275
1:27:42
1:31:46
8:47
15617
Tommy
Mattson
M2229
1642
178/418
1054/2275
1:23:49
1:31:46
8:23
13529
Edith
Tschider
F5559
1643
4/77
589/3307
1:28:43
1:31:46
8:53
15553
Jamie
Lykken
F2229
1644
170/903
590/3307
1:25:40
1:31:46
8:34
10741
Bryan
Kranz
M2229
1645
179/418
1055/2275
1:27:21
1:31:47
8:45
13699
Amanda
Woodstrom
F2229
1646
171/903
591/3307
1:28:09
1:31:47
8:49
16735
Phil
Windyk
M2229
1647
180/418
1056/2275
1:28:09
1:31:48
8:49
12280
Janet
Hauge
F4549
1648
42/271
592/3307
1:27:24
1:31:48
8:45
12560
Andy
Kock
M3034
1649
179/389
1057/2275
1:27:53
1:31:49
8:48
11064
Ann
Robertson
F4044
1650
80/435
593/3307
1:28:45
1:31:49
8:53
16559
Barrett
Toland
M3034
1651
180/389
1058/2275
1:23:59
1:31:49
8:24
15064
Joshua
Huelster
M3539
1652
188/403
1059/2275
1:23:34
1:31:50
8:22
12904
Patrick
Murray
M3034
1653
181/389
1060/2275
1:28:35
1:31:51
8:52
12873
Enda
Moore
M3539
1654
189/403
1061/2275
1:28:16
1:31:51
8:50
12436
Todd
Johnson
M4044
1655
183/341
1062/2275
1:27:46
1:31:51
8:47
13156
Jennifer
Rauk
F3034
1656
131/669
594/3307
1:27:35
1:31:52
8:46
13667
Jim
Williamson
M4044
1657
184/341
1063/2275
1:27:47
1:31:52
8:47
11510
Kathy
Lindstrom
F4044
1658
81/435
595/3307
1:28:04
1:31:53
8:49
11885
Scott
Colbert
M3539
1659
190/403
1064/2275
1:28:05
1:31:53
8:49
15521
Mike
Lissick
M4044
1660
185/341
1065/2275
1:25:27
1:31:53
8:33
12064
Rebecca
Eykyn
F3034
1661
132/669
596/3307
1:27:57
1:31:54
8:48
15560
Pat
MacKin
M4044
1662
186/341
1066/2275
1:24:40
1:31:54
8:28
10478
Evan
Friese
M4044
1663
187/341
1067/2275
1:27:30
1:31:55
8:45
11554
Michael
Anderson
M4044
1664
188/341
1068/2275
1:28:34
1:31:55
8:52
12508
Audrey
Kendig
F3034
1665
133/669
597/3307
1:28:43
1:31:55
8:53
12618
David
Lapakko
M5559
1666
47/118
1069/2275
1:28:33
1:31:56
8:52
14095
Maxwell
Beers
M2229
1667
181/418
1070/2275
1:25:36
1:31:56
8:34
12791
Janet
McBride
F4044
1668
82/435
598/3307
1:28:14
1:31:56
8:50
15341
Lisa
Kroeger
F2229
1669
172/903
599/3307
1:25:36
1:31:57
8:34
16599
Sagar
Uprety
M3034
1670
182/389
1071/2275
1:24:15
1:31:57
8:26
16065
Samantha
Radtke
F3034
1671
134/669
600/3307
1:25:28
1:31:58
8:33
12469
Timothy
Jurek
M3539
1672
191/403
1072/2275
1:27:26
1:31:58
8:45
11752
Tina
Bross
F3034
1673
135/669
601/3307
1:28:44
1:31:58
8:53
13436
Melissa
Stull
F2229
1674
173/903
602/3307
1:28:54
1:31:58
8:54
12116
Betsy
Frederes
F5054
1675
19/151
603/3307
1:28:33
1:31:59
8:52
13030
Beth
Papacek
F4044
1676
83/435
604/3307
1:27:45
1:32:00
8:47
12028
Kate
Eilers
F4549
1677
43/271
605/3307
1:27:52
1:32:01
8:48
10149
Jennifer
Engle
F3539
1678
125/646
606/3307
1:28:29
1:32:01
8:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12858
Mary
Mischke
F4044
1679
84/435
607/3307
1:28:01
1:32:01
8:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after