Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13178
Ric
Riebe
M4044
2453
241/341
1406/2275
1:34:50
1:38:19
9:29
13320
Barbara
Sellers
F6064
2454
6/33
1048/3307
1:33:53
1:38:19
9:24
12553
Rob
Knight
M3034
2455
247/389
1407/2275
1:30:41
1:38:20
9:05
15575
Renee
Mallory
F2229
2456
291/903
1049/3307
1:31:14
1:38:20
9:08
14408
Andrew
Crisman
M2229
2457
253/418
1408/2275
1:31:14
1:38:21
9:08
11239
Colleen
Theisen
F4549
2458
78/271
1050/3307
1:37:41
1:38:22
9:47
12946
Marie
Newberger
F4549
2459
79/271
1051/3307
1:34:07
1:38:23
9:25
12599
Nathan
Kuznia
M3034
2460
248/389
1409/2275
1:34:18
1:38:24
9:26
13734
Kirsten
Yocum
F3539
2461
219/646
1052/3307
1:33:53
1:38:24
9:24
11655
Jeff
Berg
M3539
2462
251/403
1410/2275
1:34:07
1:38:25
9:25
13504
Elizabeth
Tillotson
F4549
2463
80/271
1053/3307
1:35:22
1:38:25
9:33
11621
Eric
Bartosh
M3034
2464
249/389
1411/2275
1:34:10
1:38:26
9:25
13104
Douglas
Pletcher
M4549
2465
170/262
1412/2275
1:33:44
1:38:26
9:23
13725
Jill
Zukaitis
F3034
2466
228/669
1054/3307
1:34:26
1:38:26
9:27
12208
Wesley
Griffiths
M3034
2467
250/389
1413/2275
1:33:54
1:38:27
9:24
12107
Katy
Flom
F3034
2468
229/669
1055/3307
1:35:09
1:38:27
9:31
12812
Mary
McGroryusset
F5054
2469
36/151
1056/3307
1:34:50
1:38:28
9:29
13092
Douglas
Pflaum
M5054
2470
126/199
1414/2275
1:34:44
1:38:29
9:29
10558
Alicia
Gunderson Pickard
F3034
2471
230/669
1057/3307
1:31:03
1:38:30
9:07
13622
Rebecca
Weber
F2229
2472
292/903
1058/3307
1:35:24
1:38:31
9:33
15581
Irene
Mangan
F3034
2473
231/669
1059/3307
1:31:34
1:38:31
9:10
11626
John
Baumgartner
M3034
2474
251/389
1415/2275
1:35:25
1:38:31
9:33
13250
Mary
Sarafolean
F5054
2475
37/151
1060/3307
1:34:29
1:38:33
9:27
13157
George
Realmuto
M6064
2476
21/53
1416/2275
1:34:07
1:38:33
9:25
15318
Abby
Kordosky
F0121
2477
34/104
1061/3307
1:31:10
1:38:34
9:07
12099
Annie
Fischer
F2229
2478
293/903
1062/3307
1:31:10
1:38:34
9:07
13500
Lisa
Thorsell
F3539
2479
220/646
1063/3307
1:31:42
1:38:34
9:11
11263
Brock
Tuntland
M2229
2480
254/418
1417/2275
1:34:37
1:38:34
9:28
13341
Stephanie
Siekman
F2229
2481
294/903
1064/3307
1:34:37
1:38:34
9:28
12686
Tim
Lindquist
M4044
2482
242/341
1418/2275
1:34:39
1:38:35
9:28
12008
Peter
Dwyer
M5559
2483
60/118
1419/2275
1:34:06
1:38:36
9:25
11208
Laura
Stewart
F2229
2484
295/903
1065/3307
1:35:25
1:38:37
9:33
10386
Michelle
Deneui
F2229
2485
296/903
1066/3307
1:38:18
1:38:38
9:50
11560
Tiffany
Anderson
F3539
2486
221/646
1067/3307
1:33:57
1:38:39
9:24
15937
David
Osten
M5054
2487
127/199
1420/2275
1:30:34
1:38:39
9:04
11563
Tiffany
Anderson
F3539
2488
222/646
1068/3307
1:34:03
1:38:40
9:25
13177
Sarah
Ridens
F3034
2489
232/669
1069/3307
1:34:34
1:38:40
9:28
12486
Andrea
Karkula
F3034
2490
233/669
1070/3307
1:35:32
1:38:41
9:34
12433
Jessica
Johnson
F2229
2491
297/903
1071/3307
1:34:17
1:38:42
9:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
14946
Barbara
Haugen
F5054
2492
38/151
1072/3307
1:32:25
1:38:42
9:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after