Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12481
Rebecca
Karbon
F3539
3052
300/646
1437/3307
1:39:23
1:42:49
9:57
12296
Stephanie
Hearnen
F2229
3053
400/903
1438/3307
1:34:37
1:42:50
9:28
15217
Aditya
Kasarekar
M2229
3054
298/418
1616/2275
1:36:23
1:42:51
9:39
12301
Abby
Hegland
F0121
3055
48/104
1439/3307
1:39:00
1:42:51
9:54
14428
James
Daly
M3539
3056
293/403
1617/2275
1:34:49
1:42:51
9:29
12271
Scott
Harrison
M3539
3057
294/403
1618/2275
1:36:01
1:42:53
9:37
14997
Sasha
Hicks
F3034
3058
301/669
1440/3307
1:35:53
1:42:53
9:36
16835
Andrea
Krueger
F2229
3059
401/903
1441/3307
1:36:22
1:42:53
9:39
14446
Kimberly
Davidson
F3539
3060
301/646
1442/3307
1:36:22
1:42:54
9:39
16434
Jodi
Stannard
F3034
3061
302/669
1443/3307
1:36:15
1:42:54
9:38
11747
Jennah
Brodersen
F2229
3062
402/903
1444/3307
1:38:57
1:42:54
9:54
12513
Mark
Ketchum
M3034
3063
288/389
1619/2275
1:38:30
1:42:54
9:51
12889
Mark
Mount
M4044
3064
270/341
1620/2275
1:38:30
1:42:54
9:51
16687
Barb
Wessberg
F4549
3065
106/271
1445/3307
1:35:56
1:42:54
9:36
16259
Eric
Schneider
M2229
3066
299/418
1621/2275
1:35:24
1:42:55
9:33
16784
Andrew
Wyatt
M4549
3067
190/262
1622/2275
1:34:46
1:42:55
9:29
12339
Graham
Hickman
M2229
3068
300/418
1623/2275
1:34:35
1:42:55
9:28
16325
Shanna
Shaw
F2229
3069
403/903
1446/3307
1:34:35
1:42:56
9:28
15835
Theresa
Nemo
F2229
3070
404/903
1447/3307
1:35:04
1:42:56
9:31
12936
Jerilyn
Nelson
F4549
3071
107/271
1448/3307
1:39:10
1:42:57
9:55
16054
Katy
Pupungatoa
F3539
3072
302/646
1449/3307
1:35:21
1:42:58
9:33
15724
Theresa
Mithun
F3539
3073
303/646
1450/3307
1:35:21
1:42:58
9:33
11782
David
Burton
M5054
3074
137/199
1624/2275
1:38:28
1:43:01
9:51
13707
Sonja
Wright
F3539
3075
304/646
1451/3307
1:34:57
1:43:02
9:30
16284
Paul
Schulz
M4549
3076
191/262
1625/2275
1:35:08
1:43:02
9:31
12806
Julie
McEathron
F4044
3077
202/435
1452/3307
1:39:13
1:43:03
9:56
16083
Craig
Recknagel
M3539
3078
295/403
1626/2275
1:35:50
1:43:03
9:35
11990
Rachel
Duerr
F3034
3079
303/669
1453/3307
1:39:53
1:43:03
10:00
10908
Brian
Murphy
M4549
3080
192/262
1627/2275
1:42:38
1:43:04
10:16
15351
Ben
Kruenegel
M4549
3081
193/262
1628/2275
1:35:52
1:43:05
9:36
16007
Joyce
Petsch
F5559
3082
21/77
1454/3307
1:36:36
1:43:05
9:40
12965
Angela
Noyd
F3034
3083
304/669
1455/3307
1:40:01
1:43:06
10:01
15569
Angela
Mahowald
F3034
3084
305/669
1456/3307
1:35:13
1:43:07
9:32
13457
Mathew
Swenson
M3539
3085
296/403
1629/2275
1:35:01
1:43:08
9:31
15899
Rhonda
Ohlhues
F4044
3086
203/435
1457/3307
1:35:19
1:43:08
9:32
15898
Dean
Ohlhues
M4044
3087
271/341
1630/2275
1:35:19
1:43:08
9:32
12221
Tom
Gustafson
M5559
3088
71/118
1631/2275
1:39:40
1:43:08
9:58
12316
Lori
Henke
F5054
3089
51/151
1458/3307
1:39:19
1:43:09
9:56
12038
Terri
Endres
F4549
3090
108/271
1459/3307
1:39:29
1:43:09
9:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12968
Andrea
Nye
F2229
3091
405/903
1460/3307
1:39:32
1:43:10
9:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after