Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run 2012
Overall results
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
March 3, 2012 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Overall results
Award Winners
Bib Bock/Doppel Bock results
Wheelchair
Overall results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
1204
Brian
McIntyre
M50-54
322
27/75
271/912
19:11
38:38
7:44
213
Sam
Broeniman
M45-49
323
28/92
272/912
19:09
38:39
7:44
249
Steve
Burns
M25-29
324
48/140
273/912
19:26
38:40
7:44
860
Jared
Jirschele
M30-34
325
39/148
274/912
19:41
38:40
7:44
2122
Jen
Zdroik
F30-34
326
7/171
52/959
19:36
38:42
7:45
462
Alexis
Dzikowich
F16-18
327
2/13
53/959
18:45
38:44
7:45
274
Kevin
Carlson
M35-39
328
35/123
275/912
18:50
38:45
7:45
349
Valerie
Crochiere
F25-29
329
16/183
54/959
19:35
38:46
7:46
1875
Rich
Struble
M35-39
330
36/123
276/912
19:45
38:47
7:46
592
Brad
Gast
M35-39
331
37/123
277/912
18:30
38:48
7:46
917
Bob
Kelley
M65-69
332
2/6
278/912
19:23
38:50
7:46
809
Paul
Huhn
M40-44
333
38/125
279/912
19:44
38:50
7:46
1161
Joeseph
Martens
M45-49
334
29/92
280/912
19:24
38:51
7:47
338
Kelsey
Corrigan
F25-29
335
17/183
55/959
19:15
38:53
7:47
1146
Aaron
Mancl
M30-34
336
40/148
281/912
20:04
38:53
7:47
1147
Tarah
Mancl
F30-34
337
8/171
56/959
20:04
38:53
7:47
1205
Ryan
McKay
M25-29
338
49/140
282/912
18:32
38:58
7:48
1384
Jeremy
Ostrowski
M35-39
339
38/123
283/912
19:08
38:58
7:48
105
Everett
Beck
M19-24
340
30/91
284/912
18:34
38:59
7:48
15
Jeff
Alderton
M50-54
341
28/75
285/912
20:06
38:59
7:48
1607
Robert
Russell
M40-44
342
39/125
286/912
19:04
39:00
7:48
577
Marie
Fronek
F19-24
343
5/98
57/959
19:58
39:00
7:48
952
Terra
Knoble
F30-34
344
9/171
58/959
19:53
39:00
7:48
80
Emma
Barnes
F16-18
345
3/13
59/959
19:51
39:04
7:49
696
Kariann
Haluska
F19-24
346
6/98
60/959
19:21
39:05
7:49
837
Erin
Friberg
F30-34
347
10/171
61/959
19:41
39:06
7:50
1329
Darren
Newby
M45-49
348
30/92
287/912
19:20
39:06
7:50
1577
Nellie
Roth
F30-34
349
11/171
62/959
19:32
39:07
7:50
1207
Shannon
McKinley
F35-39
350
15/176
63/959
19:37
39:08
7:50
1267
Karen
Montgomery
F30-34
351
12/171
64/959
20:02
39:08
7:50
973
Jeff
Konopacky
M50-54
352
29/75
288/912
19:32
39:09
7:50
1550
Tom
Roberts
M55-59
353
13/52
289/912
19:27
39:09
7:50
489
Arnie
Enz
M45-49
354
31/92
290/912
18:57
39:09
7:50
1736
George
Semenak
M50-54
355
30/75
291/912
19:44
39:13
7:51
1447
Kelly
Phillips
M45-49
356
32/92
292/912
20:08
39:15
7:51
1646
Paul
Schiller
M25-29
357
50/140
293/912
19:44
39:15
7:51
189
Paul
Brandt
M30-34
358
41/148
294/912
20:35
39:16
7:52
925
Jaci
Ketchum
F30-34
359
13/171
65/959
20:12
39:17
7:52
359
Dave
Curtis
M30-34
360
42/148
295/912
18:31
39:19
7:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
304
Jenni
Cihlar
F30-34
361
14/171
66/959
19:56
39:23
7:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after