Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run 2012
Overall results
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
March 3, 2012 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Overall results
Award Winners
Bib Bock/Doppel Bock results
Wheelchair
Overall results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
1591
Jay
Ruenger
M55-59
1190
41/52
714/912
25:53
50:44
10:09
449
Melissa
Dreier
F19-24
1191
57/98
477/959
25:51
50:45
10:09
713
Carey
Hartkopf
F35-39
1192
90/176
478/959
25:14
50:45
10:09
1185
Dave
Mayer
M35-39
1193
93/123
715/912
25:12
50:46
10:10
1476
Samantha
Polito
F25-29
1194
103/183
479/959
24:56
50:47
10:10
59
Joshua
Bach
M30-34
1195
118/148
716/912
25:30
50:47
10:10
1762
Brenda
Sing
F45-49
1196
42/85
480/959
25:17
50:48
10:10
1763
Michael
Sing
M50-54
1197
61/75
717/912
25:17
50:48
10:10
693
Rick
Hall
M45-49
1198
75/92
718/912
25:51
50:50
10:10
1338
Amy
Nitka
F30-34
1199
85/171
481/959
24:57
50:50
10:10
2034
Attila
Weninger
M60-64
1200
17/23
719/912
26:19
50:54
10:11
1725
Lisa
Scott
F40-44
1201
48/107
482/959
25:27
50:56
10:12
788
Daniel
Holloway
M50-54
1202
62/75
720/912
26:39
50:56
10:12
1534
Wade
Rewey
M40-44
1203
92/125
721/912
22:18
50:56
10:12
209
Connie
Brock
F45-49
1204
43/85
483/959
25:42
50:56
10:12
941
Katie
Klein
F30-34
1205
86/171
484/959
25:10
50:56
10:12
662
Jim
Grygleski
M45-49
1206
76/92
722/912
23:48
51:02
10:13
857
Courtney
Jepson
F35-39
1207
91/176
485/959
-
51:04
10:13
1058
David
Laspa
M60-64
1208
18/23
723/912
25:28
51:04
10:13
49
Richard
Antinoja
M55-59
1209
42/52
724/912
25:29
51:05
10:13
1627
Amy
Sausen
F40-44
1210
49/107
486/959
25:51
51:05
10:13
492
Gavin
Erbes
M01-15
1211
19/24
725/912
23:27
51:05
10:13
968
Ryan
Kohn
M30-34
1212
119/148
726/912
26:17
51:06
10:14
1618
Justin
Salvinski
M30-34
1213
120/148
727/912
25:09
51:08
10:14
1781
Hayden
Smith
M01-15
1214
20/24
728/912
23:47
51:08
10:14
1663
Mary
Schmitz
F55-59
1215
11/31
487/959
26:04
51:09
10:14
537
Dave
Fiegel
M50-54
1216
63/75
729/912
25:21
51:09
10:14
549
Angie
Fleischman
F35-39
1217
92/176
488/959
23:47
51:10
10:14
74
Michael
Banovec
M35-39
1218
94/123
730/912
25:21
51:12
10:15
418
Megan
Derezinski
F19-24
1219
58/98
489/959
26:06
51:15
10:15
1243
Katie
Miller
F30-34
1220
87/171
490/959
25:42
51:17
10:16
618
Clair
Goetsch
F30-34
1221
88/171
491/959
25:42
51:17
10:16
1747
Missy
Shaw
F40-44
1222
50/107
492/959
25:58
51:17
10:16
1625
Chad
Saubert
M40-44
1223
93/125
731/912
25:40
51:19
10:16
1702
Sarah
Schultz
F25-29
1224
104/183
493/959
24:32
51:22
10:17
1699
Craig
Schultz
M35-39
1225
95/123
732/912
24:32
51:22
10:17
2101
Karla
Wunrow
F45-49
1226
44/85
494/959
25:02
51:22
10:17
983
Patricia
Koth
F25-29
1227
105/183
495/959
26:43
51:26
10:18
1320
Hyedi
Nelson
F25-29
1228
106/183
496/959
26:43
51:26
10:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
580
Amy
Furo
F40-44
1229
51/107
497/959
25:21
51:29
10:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after