Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
4891
Marques
Noll
M1518
1949
148/260
1500/4343
23:56
52:44
8:30
451
Robert
Schweiner
M5054
1950
126/351
1501/4343
26:34
52:44
8:30
1440
David
Rand
M6064
1951
20/106
1502/4343
25:59
52:44
8:30
3919
Jeff
Hoffman
M3539
1952
169/467
1503/4343
26:43
52:45
8:30
468
Kerri
Frake
F1924
1953
81/426
449/4357
24:05
52:45
8:30
2717
Melanie
Graff
F3539
1954
68/579
450/4357
25:38
52:45
8:30
8249
Jacob
Cummings
M1314
1955
59/174
1504/4343
25:15
52:46
8:30
5281
Thomas
Valenta
M4044
1956
166/486
1505/4343
26:01
52:46
8:30
8641
Chris
Crain
M4044
1957
167/486
1506/4343
27:30
52:46
8:30
405
Matthew
Emmal
M3034
1958
162/383
1507/4343
25:09
52:47
8:30
3119
Jessica
Merchak
F2529
1959
56/478
451/4357
25:28
52:47
8:30
831
Jean
Levash
F4549
1960
29/299
452/4357
25:16
52:47
8:30
3454
Drew
Bain
M1924
1961
159/278
1508/4343
26:39
52:47
8:30
3118
Jeremiah
Merchak
M1924
1962
160/278
1509/4343
25:28
52:48
8:30
3048
Jeffrey
Woulf
M1012
1963
61/521
1510/4343
25:41
52:48
8:30
3456
Allison
Brunner
F1924
1964
82/426
453/4357
26:39
52:48
8:30
471
Alan
Klimek
M4549
1965
212/468
1511/4343
24:53
52:49
8:30
4854
Dan
Berg
M6064
1966
21/106
1512/4343
26:29
52:49
8:30
3207
Margaret
Kraft
F2529
1967
57/478
454/4357
24:34
52:49
8:30
7246
Torin
Metoxen
M1012
1968
62/521
1513/4343
25:20
52:49
8:30
1686
Jason
Jaworski
M3034
1969
163/383
1514/4343
26:07
52:50
8:31
5119
Michael
Johnson
M1924
1970
161/278
1515/4343
27:18
52:50
8:31
4458
Carla
Smith
F4044
1971
51/467
455/4357
26:03
52:50
8:31
3518
Patricia
Giesler
F3539
1972
69/579
456/4357
25:55
52:50
8:31
4260
Rebecca
Olson
F2529
1973
58/478
457/4357
24:46
52:51
8:31
2415
Riley
Simonson
F1012
1974
17/547
458/4357
26:46
52:51
8:31
2909
Alicia
Dalebroux
F1012
1975
18/547
459/4357
25:36
52:52
8:31
4520
Robert
Swoboda
M4549
1976
213/468
1516/4343
25:50
52:52
8:31
1418
Andy
Peterson
M2529
1977
154/355
1517/4343
25:03
52:53
8:31
3139
Wayne
Remondini
M5054
1978
127/351
1518/4343
25:14
52:53
8:31
3293
Aaron
Day
M3034
1979
164/383
1519/4343
25:09
52:53
8:31
1681
Jerry
Gliancola
M5559
1980
53/181
1520/4343
26:00
52:54
8:31
3876
Matthew
Harris
M4044
1981
168/486
1521/4343
25:48
52:54
8:31
68
Dennis
Naidl
M5559
1982
54/181
1522/4343
26:14
52:55
8:31
8186
Timothy
Felmer
M4044
1983
169/486
1523/4343
25:09
52:55
8:31
1683
Michael
Hess
M4044
1984
170/486
1524/4343
25:14
52:55
8:31
3548
Dave
Renon
M4044
1985
171/486
1525/4343
26:05
52:55
8:31
531
Terry
Vlies
M4549
1986
214/468
1526/4343
25:49
52:55
8:31
2033
Kayla
Schmidt
F1924
1987
83/426
460/4357
25:24
52:55
8:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
10544
Dana
Masini
F3539
1988
70/579
461/4357
26:35
52:55
8:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after