Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Devil's Challenge Triathlon - 2011
Individuals
Info
September 18, 2011 in Baraboo, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
397
Sandy
Osterman
F-NOV
365
38/52
119/147
14:11
3:58
1:16:36
1:26
34:05
2:10:13
332
Andra
Longcore
F30-34
366
14/18
120/147
13:35
4:15
1:23:02
2:18
27:36
2:10:43
307
Joe
Lachica
CLYDE
367
24/27
247/269
9:57
5:14
1:11:33
4:10
40:27
2:11:17
238
Mattea
Grumke
F-NOV
368
39/52
121/147
8:23
3:44
1:29:11
1:14
29:18
2:11:48
408
Michael
Pointer Mace
M-NOV
369
39/45
248/269
11:01
6:41
1:27:28
1:56
25:16
2:12:21
346
Kevin
Marszalek
M-NOV
370
40/45
249/269
9:56
4:35
1:21:59
2:09
33:56
2:12:33
127
Kari
Block
F-NOV
371
40/52
122/147
14:28
6:45
1:20:55
0:57
29:47
2:12:51
287
Clark
Kellogg
M45-49
372
31/31
250/269
11:25
6:18
1:21:36
2:53
30:56
2:13:06
553
Robert
Wise
M60-64
373
4/4
251/269
12:37
4:34
1:15:42
3:26
37:28
2:13:45
259
Sarah
Humbert
F-NOV
374
41/52
123/147
12:12
3:58
1:23:53
2:28
31:47
2:14:16
261
Caitlin
Hussey
F20-24
375
10/10
124/147
10:28
4:31
1:27:48
1:22
30:11
2:14:18
445
David
Schmitz
M25-29
376
18/18
252/269
10:13
2:54
1:28:23
1:17
31:57
2:14:42
177
Lisa
Davidson
F45-49
377
6/6
125/147
12:39
4:55
1:22:13
3:01
32:07
2:14:53
200
Steve
Erwin
CLYDE
378
25/27
253/269
10:32
5:13
1:21:06
2:39
35:52
2:15:20
395
Wade
Opperman
M-NOV
379
41/45
254/269
17:24
6:42
1:20:54
1:00
29:48
2:15:46
352
John
McClure
M65-99
380
2/5
255/269
11:51
7:24
1:22:07
2:15
32:46
2:16:21
116
Sarah
Balz
F35-39
381
13/13
126/147
13:57
6:45
1:20:46
2:31
32:48
2:16:46
290
Kristin
Keough
F-NOV
382
42/52
127/147
13:47
3:08
1:15:13
2:05
42:53
2:17:04
308
Bill
Lafleur
M65-99
383
3/5
256/269
15:05
6:52
1:24:12
1:31
30:08
2:17:45
257
Elaine
House
F-NOV
384
43/52
128/147
13:59
4:40
1:20:22
3:46
35:23
2:18:08
202
Elise
Etzweiler
F-NOV
385
44/52
129/147
13:37
6:55
1:20:56
3:58
32:57
2:18:21
373
Stephanie
Nachreiner
F-NOV
386
45/52
130/147
12:17
8:14
1:20:55
3:59
32:57
2:18:21
550
Andrew
Winter
M30-34
387
21/21
257/269
13:54
4:30
1:22:30
1:15
36:20
2:18:27
214
Megan
Fleischman
F25-29
388
15/16
131/147
10:38
4:04
1:24:08
1:33
39:09
2:19:30
452
Tammy
Scott
F-NOV
389
46/52
132/147
15:22
3:31
1:25:24
1:48
33:33
2:19:36
406
Caroline
Piskun
F-NOV
390
47/52
133/147
8:53
6:48
1:23:23
1:58
38:47
2:19:48
240
Glen
Haag
M35-39
391
33/33
258/269
12:53
3:51
1:29:50
1:07
32:25
2:20:05
289
Virginia
Kendall
F-NOV
392
48/52
134/147
12:28
4:24
1:22:16
3:05
38:28
2:20:39
150
Craig
Campbell
M55-59
393
11/12
259/269
11:56
5:43
1:29:41
1:57
32:13
2:21:27
493
Karla
Terry
F-NOV
394
49/52
135/147
9:30
3:54
1:23:29
3:09
41:36
2:21:35
379
Janet
Nester
F-NOV
395
50/52
136/147
12:13
5:21
1:33:32
1:51
28:52
2:21:47
386
Abbey
Noonan
F01-19
396
4/4
137/147
11:10
4:32
1:33:30
1:17
31:24
2:21:51
196
James
Engeler
M-NOV
397
42/45
260/269
10:27
4:50
1:27:17
2:12
37:51
2:22:35
552
Jc
Wise
CLYDE
398
26/27
261/269
10:27
5:10
1:32:58
1:49
32:36
2:22:58
485
Molly
Sturdevant
F30-34
399
15/18
138/147
14:10
5:36
1:28:48
1:49
33:05
2:23:26
234
Tracy
Grindatti
F30-34
400
16/18
139/147
13:22
7:39
1:32:09
1:52
28:36
2:23:36
450
Paul
Schwartz
CLYDE
401
27/27
262/269
12:43
6:39
1:22:59
2:20
39:13
2:23:53
479
Lyndon
Steinhaus
M-NOV
402
43/45
263/269
12:25
5:01
1:28:01
1:39
37:41
2:24:45
163
Shannon
Connolly
F-NOV
403
51/52
140/147
13:59
3:17
1:33:07
1:14
34:41
2:26:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
533
Lauren
Walenski
F25-29
404
16/16
141/147
13:23
4:34
1:27:38
2:47
39:05
2:27:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after