Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2009
Open Class - Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Duluth, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite by Category
Half Marathon
Kid's Sprints
Open Class - Marathon
Open Class - Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1166
Jon
Anderson
M4044
320
38/166
278/1298
1:30:49
3:28
1006
Cindy
Walters
F5054
321
4/74
43/899
1:30:50
3:28
747
Skeeter
Moore
M4549
322
64/190
279/1298
1:30:50
3:28
1001
Mark
Ziegler
M5054
323
42/179
280/1298
1:30:51
3:28
1015
David
Stoen
M5559
324
33/152
281/1298
1:30:53
3:28
1135
Luke
Turvold
M2529
325
15/113
282/1298
1:30:53
3:28
730
Gary
Davis
M4549
326
65/190
283/1298
1:30:54
3:28
915
Mari
Thayer
F1214
327
2/7
44/899
1:30:54
3:29
449
Ted
Janollari
M5559
328
34/152
284/1298
1:30:56
3:29
4229
Lindsay
Johnson
F2529
329
4/141
45/899
1:30:58
3:29
1249
John
Rackliffe
M4044
330
39/166
285/1298
1:30:59
3:29
1110
Shannon
Kegley
F2529
331
5/141
46/899
1:31:03
3:29
1032
Michael
Petite
M3034
332
23/113
286/1298
1:31:04
3:29
1080
Peter
Gamache
M5054
333
43/179
287/1298
1:31:05
3:29
1034
Mitch
Peterson
M4549
334
66/190
288/1298
1:31:07
3:29
1019
Karen
Smith
F4549
335
10/111
47/899
1:31:09
3:29
679
David
Johnson
M4044
336
40/166
289/1298
1:31:10
3:29
654
Tony
Toffoli
M3539
337
37/147
290/1298
1:31:10
3:29
1079
Michael
Garrity
M4549
338
67/190
291/1298
1:31:11
3:29
1242
Kristie
Meyer
F3034
339
8/129
48/899
1:31:11
3:29
2046
Lorraine
Lambrecht
-
340
0/0
0/0
1:31:14
3:29
1267
Amy
Plaisted
F3539
341
4/110
49/899
1:31:14
3:29
2195
Hannah
Hendrickson
F1824
342
4/123
50/899
1:31:14
3:29
736
John
McLinn
M5559
343
35/152
292/1298
1:31:15
3:29
2201
Jon
Radloff
M1824
344
12/57
293/1298
1:31:15
3:29
1016
Scott
Steil
M4044
345
41/166
294/1298
1:31:15
3:29
1188
Amber
Randall
F3034
346
9/129
51/899
1:31:19
3:29
2248
Kristin
Plante
F3539
347
5/110
52/899
1:31:24
3:30
2041
Thomas
Leonard
M5559
348
36/152
295/1298
1:31:24
3:30
2051
Andrew
Jones
M1824
349
13/57
296/1298
1:31:24
3:30
2079
Andrew
Deters
M1517
350
5/25
297/1298
1:31:27
3:30
1217
Aaron
Brinks
M2529
351
16/113
298/1298
1:31:27
3:30
3241
Timothy
Johnson
M1824
352
14/57
299/1298
1:31:30
3:30
2037
Jeff
Mandel
M5054
353
44/179
300/1298
1:31:31
3:30
3108
Mike
Blank
M4044
354
42/166
301/1298
1:31:32
3:30
2252
David
Thomas
M3034
355
24/113
302/1298
1:31:33
3:30
3169
Amy
Entzminger
F3034
356
10/129
53/899
1:31:37
3:30
2254
Renata
Engel
F4044
357
7/106
54/899
1:31:39
3:30
2226
Sean
McMahon
-
358
0/0
303/1298
1:31:42
3:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2001
Lon
Yoki
M5054
359
45/179
304/1298
1:31:43
3:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after