Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aflac Iron Girl Seattle 10K/5K Run and Walk - 2010
5K Individuals
Info
September 12, 2010 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Individuals
5K Individuals
10K Mother Daughter Teams
5K Mother Daughter Teams
10K Awards
5K Awards
5K Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1982
Maureen
Esquillo-Kao
F3034
1303
246/255
1303/1372
58:19
2017
Sherry
Fletcher
F3034
1304
247/255
1304/1372
58:20
1995
Stephanie
Mar
F2529
1305
215/221
1305/1372
58:22
2046
Brooke
Hougan
F4549
1306
119/121
1306/1372
58:24
1911
Kay
Herzog
F5559
1307
43/49
1307/1372
58:25
1907
Nikkii
Recker
F3034
1308
248/255
1308/1372
58:25
2037
Talitha
Pleasant
F2529
1309
216/221
1309/1372
58:36
2749
Suz
James
F4549
1310
120/121
1310/1372
58:40
2517
Judy
Mims
F4044
1311
164/171
1311/1372
58:44
1926
Chaunaci
Gage
F3539
1312
230/238
1312/1372
58:44
2379
Alexis
Wood
F3034
1313
249/255
1313/1372
58:44
2373
Emily
Passic
F3034
1314
250/255
1314/1372
58:45
2716
Arlene
Bobb
F6569
1315
7/11
1315/1372
58:46
2382
Rachael
Fortune
F2529
1316
217/221
1316/1372
58:57
1880
Jennifer
Hickey
F4044
1317
165/171
1317/1372
58:57
2384
Colleen
Brandenburg
F2529
1318
218/221
1318/1372
58:58
2360
Patti
Pruett
F5559
1319
44/49
1319/1372
59:21
2342
Corrine
Wildoner
F5054
1320
81/88
1320/1372
59:23
1925
Shelly
Winter
F6064
1321
20/23
1321/1372
59:35
1819
Robin
Dyer
F3034
1322
251/255
1322/1372
59:36
2098
Elliana
Wickline
F0109
1323
30/30
1323/1372
59:42
2058
Elaine
Davis
F5054
1324
82/88
1324/1372
59:50
1212
Jenny
Ubelaker
F3539
1325
231/238
1325/1372
59:56
2439
Leanne
Tressler
F4044
1326
166/171
1326/1372
1:00:06
2378
Caitlyn
Remington
F3539
1327
232/238
1327/1372
1:00:08
2027
Cicely
Lundberg
F3539
1328
233/238
1328/1372
1:00:08
2404
Tamera
Covington
F3539
1329
234/238
1329/1372
1:00:10
2028
Jenny
Sonnen
F4044
1330
167/171
1330/1372
1:00:11
1898
Andi
Spencer
F2529
1331
219/221
1331/1372
1:00:13
1284
Edie
Galeener
F4044
1332
168/171
1332/1372
1:00:20
2409
June
Carter
F4044
1333
169/171
1333/1372
1:00:26
2410
Jennifer
Green
F3539
1334
235/238
1334/1372
1:00:26
1964
Gerie
Ventura
F4044
1335
170/171
1335/1372
1:00:28
1960
Dannette
Davidson
F6064
1336
21/23
1336/1372
1:00:30
2371
Susan
Maxwell
F5559
1337
45/49
1337/1372
1:00:58
2492
Ana
Rodriguez
F1519
1338
30/30
1338/1372
1:01:06
2034
Julie
Payzant
F5054
1339
83/88
1339/1372
1:01:49
2055
Maureen
Fay
F6064
1340
22/23
1340/1372
1:01:52
2433
Mary
Wildoner
F2529
1341
220/221
1341/1372
1:02:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1336
Erlene
Guieb
F3034
1342
252/255
1342/1372
1:02:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after