Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run 2012
Overall results
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
March 3, 2012 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Overall results
Award Winners
Bib Bock/Doppel Bock results
Wheelchair
Overall results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
173
Dan
Borchardt
M25-29
94
19/140
90/912
16:35
33:59
6:48
1030
Kimberly
Kuphal
F40-44
95
2/107
5/959
16:42
34:00
6:48
1389
Ashley
Packard
F25-29
96
1/183
6/959
16:48
34:02
6:49
240
John
Burant
M40-44
97
14/125
91/912
17:00
34:07
6:50
14
Wd
Devita
M50-54
98
6/75
92/912
17:07
34:07
6:50
1569
David
Rosenthal
M50-54
99
7/75
93/912
17:14
34:07
6:50
1962
Bill
Turgeon
M40-44
100
15/125
94/912
16:36
34:10
6:50
2033
Melissa
Wendell
F35-39
101
1/176
7/959
16:58
34:11
6:51
1183
Joseph
Mattson
M30-34
102
10/148
95/912
16:49
34:14
6:51
1404
Joel
Pataconi
M35-39
103
12/123
96/912
17:30
34:16
6:52
842
Scott
Janssen
M40-44
104
16/125
97/912
17:01
34:18
6:52
2045
Jennifer
White
F25-29
105
2/183
8/959
16:56
34:19
6:52
1007
Mark
Krommenacker
M19-24
106
10/91
98/912
17:39
34:20
6:52
1825
Sean
Spromberg
M35-39
107
13/123
99/912
16:38
34:25
6:53
1640
Michael
Schiebel
M30-34
108
11/148
100/912
17:02
34:26
6:54
409
Justin
Decker
M25-29
109
20/140
101/912
16:52
34:30
6:54
1002
Krista
Krenz
F35-39
110
2/176
9/959
17:22
34:32
6:55
433
Nicole
Dolan
F35-39
111
3/176
10/959
17:30
34:33
6:55
1346
Jon
Novak
M50-54
112
8/75
102/912
17:21
34:34
6:55
1562
Gregory
Roman
M40-44
113
17/125
103/912
16:50
34:36
6:56
2132
Katie
Ziehr
F30-34
114
2/171
11/959
17:53
34:41
6:56
476
Ryan
Eiden
M40-44
115
18/125
104/912
17:17
34:44
6:57
343
Sam
Crahan
M19-24
116
11/91
105/912
17:28
34:49
6:58
1319
Dean
Nelson
M40-44
117
19/125
106/912
17:41
34:51
6:59
884
Steve
Jones
M30-34
118
12/148
107/912
17:24
34:55
6:59
65
Susan
Baehman
F40-44
119
3/107
12/959
17:29
34:58
7:00
566
Ben
Frericks
M01-15
120
7/24
108/912
17:18
35:00
7:00
1321
Jesse
Nelson
M30-34
121
13/148
109/912
18:09
35:00
7:00
835
Michael
Jajewski
M40-44
122
20/125
110/912
17:34
35:01
7:01
1038
Steve
Lade
M40-44
123
21/125
111/912
17:25
35:02
7:01
374
Jessica
Dalsbo
F35-39
124
4/176
13/959
17:34
35:04
7:01
2076
Margaret
Witt
F35-39
125
5/176
14/959
17:36
35:05
7:01
286
Jeremy
Chapman
M30-34
126
14/148
112/912
17:12
35:06
7:02
1226
Mark
Messer
M40-44
127
22/125
113/912
17:17
35:07
7:02
726
Lucas
Heart
M30-34
128
15/148
114/912
17:12
35:07
7:02
13
Craig
Aittama
M45-49
129
10/92
115/912
17:30
35:12
7:03
2149
Josh
Zubke
M19-24
130
12/91
116/912
19:11
35:15
7:03
2069
Patrick
Wilson
M50-54
131
9/75
117/912
17:47
35:17
7:04
1281
Jeffrey
Mortensen
M25-29
132
21/140
118/912
17:26
35:18
7:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
518
Kathy
Farina
F45-49
133
1/85
15/959
17:39
35:20
7:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after