Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Earth Day Half Marathon - 2003
5K Run/Walk
Info
April 19, 2003 in St Cloud, MN
Races
Half Marathon
Wheelchair
5K Run/Walk
1K Junior Run
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1934
James
Bzdok
11
M
M0212
St.cloud
MN
58
2/8
44/137
23:48
7:40
1955
Matt
Deimel
21
M
M2029
St.cloud
MN
42
8/23
35/137
22:12
7:09
1970
Jessica
Feda
27
F
F2029
Live Oak
TX
47
2/55
10/202
22:49
7:21
1981
Scott
Fuchs
28
M
M2029
Sartell
MN
46
9/23
37/137
22:44
7:19
1987
Ed
Graeser
49
M
M4049
St. Cloud
MN
37
6/35
30/137
21:55
7:03
1991
Tom
Grove
41
M
M4049
Champlin
MN
53
10/35
40/137
23:09
7:27
1992
Mike
Guertin
50
M
M5059
Cohasset
MN
54
4/18
41/137
23:14
7:29
2007
Matt
Hesselbart
35
M
M3039
St.cloud
MN
56
13/34
42/137
23:40
7:37
2014
Fred
Inman
42
M
M4049
Sacred Heart
MN
74
16/35
55/137
24:48
7:59
2017
Molly
Jensen
19
F
F1619
St.cloud
MN
43
2/11
8/202
22:21
7:12
2033
Jay
Kedrowski
35
M
M3039
Boiulus
MN
36
9/34
29/137
21:47
7:01
2036
Bill
Kimbler
31
M
M3039
Sauk Rapids
MN
49
12/34
38/137
22:56
7:23
2038
Natalie
Klaverkamp
16
F
F1619
Clearwater
MN
51
4/11
12/202
23:05
7:26
2059
Jeff
Leno
19
M
M1619
St.cloud
MN
61
2/3
47/137
23:56
7:43
2084
Jeffrey
Michalski
45
M
M4049
Sartell
MN
59
12/35
45/137
23:50
7:41
2087
Todd
Muehlbauer
37
M
M3039
Sauk Rapids
MN
35
8/34
28/137
21:37
6:58
2109
Stephen
Ostwinkle
45
M
M4049
Crosby
MN
50
9/35
39/137
22:59
7:24
2114
Cory
Prestangen
41
M
M4049
Sauk Rapids
MN
38
7/35
31/137
22:00
7:05
2140
Jodi
Ryan
35
F
F3039
Sartell
MN
48
3/53
11/202
22:51
7:22
2141
Stephen
Sahlstrom
53
M
M5059
St.cloud
MN
72
5/18
54/137
24:45
7:58
2146
Deanna
Scheff
15
F
F1315
Harris
MN
62
2/9
15/202
24:03
7:45
2166
William
Sonbuchner
18
M
M1619
Rochester
MN
63
3/3
48/137
24:16
7:49
2168
Grant
Spanier
12
M
M0212
St.cloud
MN
66
3/8
50/137
24:23
7:51
2174
Bob
Steffen
42
M
M4049
Sauk Rapids
MN
41
8/35
34/137
22:11
7:09
2185
Brent
Teasck
26
M
M2029
Cloquet
MN
65
10/23
49/137
24:19
7:50
2201
Liz
Vold
14
F
F1315
Rice
MN
55
1/9
14/202
23:36
7:36
2229
Deette
Wurm
37
F
F3039
St.cloud
MN
73
4/53
19/202
24:47
7:59
2240
Jake
Bauerly
49
M
M4049
St. Cloud
MN
68
14/35
52/137
24:31
7:54
2242
Corey
Dunaiski
33
M
M3039
Hinckley
MN
45
11/34
36/137
22:37
7:17
2256
Melanie
Perry
32
M
M3039
Becker
MN
40
10/34
33/137
22:07
7:07
2259
Randy
Poganski
45
M
M4049
St.cloud
MN
67
13/35
51/137
24:28
7:53
2263
Don
Ondracek
49
M
M4049
St.cloud
MN
57
11/35
43/137
23:44
7:39
2264
Matt
Harren
14
M
M1315
St.cloud
MN
60
5/11
46/137
23:51
7:41
2265
Greg
Harren
42
M
M4049
St.cloud
MN
69
15/35
53/137
24:35
7:55
2266
Judy
Dean
41
F
F4049
Walker
MN
70
1/47
17/202
24:43
7:58
2273
Nikki
Mcgowan
18
F
F1619
St.cloud
MN
44
3/11
9/202
22:32
7:15
2279
Shannon
Mccoy
17
F
F1619
Randall
MN
52
5/11
13/202
23:05
7:26
2283
Johnny
Gooch
50
M
M5059
Bemidji
MN
39
3/18
32/137
22:04
7:07
2291
Leslie
Rau
18
F
F1619
Rice
MN
71
7/11
18/202
24:44
7:58
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2292
Margaret
Osgood
17
F
F1619
St.cloud
MN
64
6/11
16/202
24:19
7:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after