Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Crested Butte Alpine Odyssey
Full Course
Info
July 31, 2011 in Crested Butte, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Full Course
Short Course
Full Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
LAP1
LAP2
TIME
138
MICHAEL
KEIG
M40-49
104
40
97
3:07:35.83
3:07:23.47
6:14:59.30
142
DREW
KERN
M30-39
105
38
98
3:22:55.38
2:52:23.44
6:15:18.82
33
JOHN
BELKIN
M40-49
106
41
99
3:05:41.95
3:09:42.83
6:15:24.78
31
FILIP
BABNIC
M40-49
107
42
100
3:04:04.54
3:12:29.08
6:16:33.62
69
NOEL
CULBERSON
M40-49
108
43
101
3:11:33.44
3:05:48.46
6:17:21.90
117
DAVID
HORNICK
M30-39
109
39
102
3:06:02.82
3:12:44.50
6:18:47.32
168
MARK
MALINOWSKI
M40-49
110
44
103
3:10:21.27
3:08:27.07
6:18:48.34
55
LEE
CANNON
M60-69
111
1
104
3:09:59.80
3:09:45.47
6:19:45.27
203
SHARON
PRUTTON
F60-69
112
1
8
3:16:02.33
3:04:19.46
6:20:21.79
288
TODD
EGGENBRATEN
MSingle
113
6
105
3:11:45.64
3:08:39.11
6:20:24.75
109
BRIAN
HEIT
M30-39
114
40
106
3:24:41.48
2:56:46.39
6:21:27.87
128
ROBERT
JENSEN
M60-69
115
2
107
3:11:28.61
3:10:14.72
6:21:43.33
190
RUSS
OVERY
M30-39
116
41
108
3:15:44.11
3:08:10.28
6:23:54.39
238
THOMAS
SUPLIZIO
M40-49
117
45
109
3:08:01.03
3:15:58.17
6:23:59.20
78
ROWAN
EDWARDS
M40-49
118
46
110
3:11:50.23
3:12:45.25
6:24:35.48
210
NEAL
ROGERS
M30-39
119
42
111
3:11:27.35
3:14:44.49
6:26:11.84
90
SHAYNE
GARVEY
M30-39
120
43
112
3:12:11.13
3:14:06.29
6:26:17.42
106
JENNIFER
HAYES
F30-39
121
6
9
3:21:50.63
3:04:51.50
6:26:42.13
263
LANCE
WINDEY
M30-39
122
44
113
3:13:22.97
3:14:37.33
6:28:00.30
101
GREG
HALL
M40-49
123
47
114
3:16:01.67
3:12:19.47
6:28:21.14
228
VERNON
SMITH
M50-59
124
7
115
3:11:56.19
3:17:24.31
6:29:20.50
44
EDDIE
BRANIGAN
M30-39
125
45
116
3:11:43.35
3:19:56.13
6:31:39.48
95
MARC
GIULIANOTTI
M30-39
126
46
117
3:12:41.25
3:18:58.70
6:31:39.95
110
MARTIN
HEPP
M50-59
127
8
118
3:17:43.05
3:15:43.43
6:33:26.48
86
KENT
FULTON
M50-59
128
9
119
3:09:13.13
3:24:40.90
6:33:54.03
177
JAMES
MESOJEDEC
M40-49
129
48
120
3:15:44.90
3:19:02.15
6:34:47.05
150
TIMOTHY
LAGERBORG
M30-39
130
47
121
3:05:12.05
3:31:20.09
6:36:32.14
97
KENT
GRIFFIN
M50-59
131
10
122
3:11:31.34
3:28:03.67
6:39:35.01
136
REBECCA
KAUFFMAN
F50-59
132
1
10
3:21:15.95
3:18:35.78
6:39:51.73
157
DIRK
LONG
M50-59
133
11
123
3:26:09.65
3:13:43.26
6:39:52.91
155
ELISABETH
LAWACZECK
F40-49
134
3
11
3:33:31.84
3:08:15.21
6:41:47.05
58
GREG
CARVER
M40-49
135
49
124
3:18:37.39
3:24:01.52
6:42:38.91
180
JOHN
MEYER
M50-59
136
12
125
3:19:30.43
3:24:14.47
6:43:44.90
94
NEIL
GEIGER
M30-39
137
48
126
3:29:44.48
3:14:54.91
6:44:39.39
149
ROBERT
KYPER
M30-39
138
49
127
3:28:24.60
3:18:27.63
6:46:52.23
92
TONI
GEER
F50-59
139
2
12
3:29:43.49
3:17:18.91
6:47:02.40
91
MIKE
GEE
M40-49
140
50
128
3:12:17.65
3:36:04.41
6:48:22.06
215
JASON
SCHMIDT
M30-39
141
50
129
3:14:38.20
3:33:46.35
6:48:24.55
283
STEVE
MATHIAS
M40-49
142
51
130
3:23:54.99
3:24:49.06
6:48:44.05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
LAP1
LAP2
TIME
257
CORY
WELCH
M30-39
143
51
131
3:18:52.36
3:31:20.32
6:50:12.68
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after