Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Earth Day Half Marathon - 2003
5K Run/Walk
Info
April 19, 2003 in St Cloud, MN
Races
Half Marathon
Wheelchair
5K Run/Walk
1K Junior Run
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1931
Shirlie
Brill
31
F
F3039
St. Joseph
MN
81
5/53
22/202
25:21
8:10
1934
James
Bzdok
11
M
M0212
St.cloud
MN
58
2/8
44/137
23:48
7:40
1970
Jessica
Feda
27
F
F2029
Live Oak
TX
47
2/55
10/202
22:49
7:21
1981
Scott
Fuchs
28
M
M2029
Sartell
MN
46
9/23
37/137
22:44
7:19
1991
Tom
Grove
41
M
M4049
Champlin
MN
53
10/35
40/137
23:09
7:27
1992
Mike
Guertin
50
M
M5059
Cohasset
MN
54
4/18
41/137
23:14
7:29
2007
Matt
Hesselbart
35
M
M3039
St.cloud
MN
56
13/34
42/137
23:40
7:37
2014
Fred
Inman
42
M
M4049
Sacred Heart
MN
74
16/35
55/137
24:48
7:59
2036
Bill
Kimbler
31
M
M3039
Sauk Rapids
MN
49
12/34
38/137
22:56
7:23
2038
Natalie
Klaverkamp
16
F
F1619
Clearwater
MN
51
4/11
12/202
23:05
7:26
2052
Dan
Larsen
37
M
M3039
Sartell
MN
76
15/34
57/137
24:50
8:00
2059
Jeff
Leno
19
M
M1619
St.cloud
MN
61
2/3
47/137
23:56
7:43
2076
Desiree
Mantey
12
F
F0212
Sartell
MN
77
3/7
20/202
24:53
8:01
2084
Jeffrey
Michalski
45
M
M4049
Sartell
MN
59
12/35
45/137
23:50
7:41
2109
Stephen
Ostwinkle
45
M
M4049
Crosby
MN
50
9/35
39/137
22:59
7:24
2140
Jodi
Ryan
35
F
F3039
Sartell
MN
48
3/53
11/202
22:51
7:22
2141
Stephen
Sahlstrom
53
M
M5059
St.cloud
MN
72
5/18
54/137
24:45
7:58
2146
Deanna
Scheff
15
F
F1315
Harris
MN
62
2/9
15/202
24:03
7:45
2149
Paul
Schmidt
36
M
M3039
Sartell
MN
83
17/34
61/137
25:24
8:11
2166
William
Sonbuchner
18
M
M1619
Rochester
MN
63
3/3
48/137
24:16
7:49
2168
Grant
Spanier
12
M
M0212
St.cloud
MN
66
3/8
50/137
24:23
7:51
2185
Brent
Teasck
26
M
M2029
Cloquet
MN
65
10/23
49/137
24:19
7:50
2194
Jean
Vaillancourt
28
M
M2029
St. Cloud
MN
79
11/23
58/137
25:06
8:05
2201
Liz
Vold
14
F
F1315
Rice
MN
55
1/9
14/202
23:36
7:36
2218
Sid
Willson
37
M
M3039
Litchfield
MN
75
14/34
56/137
24:49
8:00
2229
Deette
Wurm
37
F
F3039
St.cloud
MN
73
4/53
19/202
24:47
7:59
2240
Jake
Bauerly
49
M
M4049
St. Cloud
MN
68
14/35
52/137
24:31
7:54
2242
Corey
Dunaiski
33
M
M3039
Hinckley
MN
45
11/34
36/137
22:37
7:17
2245
Douglas
Larsen
33
M
M3039
Cloquet
MN
80
16/34
59/137
25:11
8:07
2259
Randy
Poganski
45
M
M4049
St.cloud
MN
67
13/35
51/137
24:28
7:53
2263
Don
Ondracek
49
M
M4049
St.cloud
MN
57
11/35
43/137
23:44
7:39
2264
Matt
Harren
14
M
M1315
St.cloud
MN
60
5/11
46/137
23:51
7:41
2265
Greg
Harren
42
M
M4049
St.cloud
MN
69
15/35
53/137
24:35
7:55
2266
Judy
Dean
41
F
F4049
Walker
MN
70
1/47
17/202
24:43
7:58
2273
Nikki
Mcgowan
18
F
F1619
St.cloud
MN
44
3/11
9/202
22:32
7:15
2279
Shannon
Mccoy
17
F
F1619
Randall
MN
52
5/11
13/202
23:05
7:26
2291
Leslie
Rau
18
F
F1619
Rice
MN
71
7/11
18/202
24:44
7:58
2292
Margaret
Osgood
17
F
F1619
St.cloud
MN
64
6/11
16/202
24:19
7:50
2566
Tyler
Kane
13
M
M0219
Deer River
MN
82
1/2
60/137
25:22
8:10
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3029
Jackie
Hillstrom
18
F
F0219
Cloquet
MN
78
1/2
21/202
24:57
8:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after