Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run 2012
Overall results
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
March 3, 2012 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Overall results
Award Winners
Bib Bock/Doppel Bock results
Wheelchair
Overall results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
1713
Steve
Schwanebeck
M50-54
665
39/75
484/912
22:40
43:42
8:45
1836
Marcus
Steigerwaldt
M25-29
666
79/140
485/912
22:24
43:43
8:45
716
Tracy
Hasenohrl
F35-39
667
39/176
182/959
21:54
43:43
8:45
1249
Zoe
Miller
F45-49
668
14/85
183/959
22:01
43:44
8:45
799
Daylyn
Hopp
F35-39
669
40/176
184/959
21:04
43:45
8:45
1742
Todd
Seubert
M25-29
670
80/140
486/912
22:02
43:47
8:46
1741
Amanda
Seubert
F25-29
671
41/183
185/959
22:03
43:47
8:46
227
Zoe
Browne
F19-24
672
22/98
186/959
20:32
43:48
8:46
69
Lauren
Bailey
F25-29
673
42/183
187/959
21:48
43:48
8:46
1289
Sheila
Mroczynski
F45-49
674
15/85
188/959
22:01
43:49
8:46
1397
Mark
Pankow
M45-49
675
53/92
487/912
22:09
43:49
8:46
877
Ashley
Jones
F19-24
676
23/98
189/959
22:30
43:50
8:46
679
Ginny
Habeck
F25-29
677
43/183
190/959
22:14
43:50
8:46
1545
Scott
Riehl
M35-39
678
61/123
488/912
22:06
43:51
8:47
1667
Joel
Schneider
M30-34
679
79/148
489/912
22:59
43:54
8:47
1514
Jenessa
Reid
F25-29
680
44/183
191/959
22:23
43:54
8:47
1892
Matt
Tamason
M19-24
681
53/91
490/912
20:28
43:54
8:47
1914
David
Thoe
M50-54
682
40/75
491/912
21:50
43:55
8:47
2008
Julie
Walborn
F45-49
683
16/85
192/959
22:06
43:56
8:48
1863
Jean
Stockwell
F45-49
684
17/85
193/959
22:05
43:56
8:48
242
Gavin
Burbey
M25-29
685
81/140
492/912
21:23
43:56
8:48
1473
Claire
Pody
F16-18
686
6/13
194/959
21:36
43:57
8:48
1099
Justin
Loeper
M19-24
687
54/91
493/912
21:37
43:57
8:48
595
Malana
Gehrke
F19-24
688
24/98
195/959
22:36
43:58
8:48
1869
Brandon
Stremkowski
M19-24
689
55/91
494/912
22:12
43:59
8:48
822
Erik
Iverson
M30-34
690
80/148
495/912
22:41
44:00
8:48
505
Sarah
Eron
F40-44
691
16/107
196/959
22:22
44:01
8:49
455
Suzanne
Dubois
F45-49
692
18/85
197/959
21:39
44:01
8:49
792
Kyle
Homan
M25-29
693
82/140
496/912
22:59
44:02
8:49
1932
Amy
Thorp
F35-39
694
41/176
198/959
21:44
44:03
8:49
299
Aaron
Christenson
M30-34
695
81/148
497/912
22:36
44:03
8:49
163
James
Boggs
M55-59
696
30/52
498/912
22:07
44:03
8:49
1371
Jackey
Olson
F19-24
697
25/98
199/959
21:57
44:03
8:49
807
Patrickk
Hubert
M25-29
698
83/140
499/912
21:17
44:04
8:49
1123
Matt
Luther
M35-39
699
62/123
500/912
21:44
44:04
8:49
1165
Jahn
Martin
M45-49
700
54/92
501/912
21:58
44:05
8:49
179
Lisa
Borgstrom
F19-24
701
26/98
200/959
21:37
44:05
8:49
1679
Gary
Schraufnagel
M40-44
702
63/125
502/912
21:44
44:05
8:49
747
Kurt
Heuer
M45-49
703
55/92
503/912
22:29
44:05
8:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
1777
Dave
Smith
M30-34
704
82/148
504/912
22:40
44:06
8:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after