Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2007
10K Run
Info
June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI
event email: racedir @ bellinrun.com
SMA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate and Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
1676
Abbey
Lemerond
F1924
1553
56/348
310/3845
25:21
50:36
8:09
11583
Shane
Zimmerman
M1924
1554
137/258
1244/4025
24:52
50:36
8:09
1723
Philip
Beaudry
M1924
1555
138/258
1245/4025
24:38
50:36
8:09
4499
Brian
Cassidy
M4044
1556
145/447
1246/4025
25:14
50:37
8:09
11595
Kyle
Lemerond
M1518
1557
126/244
1247/4025
25:09
50:37
8:09
1968
Brent
Jensen
M4044
1558
146/447
1248/4025
25:20
50:37
8:09
4985
Craig
Glysch
M3034
1559
140/332
1249/4025
25:27
50:37
8:09
7227
Ryan
Clement
M2529
1560
135/327
1250/4025
26:44
50:38
8:09
1769
Colleen
Belongea
F4044
1561
46/434
311/3845
25:10
50:38
8:09
1467
Diandra
Nero
F1518
1562
33/230
312/3845
25:12
50:38
8:09
7745
Caleb
Andre
M1518
1563
127/244
1251/4025
25:35
50:38
8:09
6547
Douglas
Nelson
M4044
1564
147/447
1252/4025
25:20
50:38
8:09
304
Jean
Parsons
F4549
1565
19/259
313/3845
24:39
50:39
8:09
1880
Jacob
Wirtz
M1924
1566
139/258
1253/4025
24:34
50:39
8:10
6884
Jessica
Hanson
F3034
1567
53/434
314/3845
25:13
50:39
8:10
4967
Roberto
Gallegos
M5054
1568
88/300
1254/4025
24:51
50:39
8:10
511
Christopher
Stream
M2529
1569
136/327
1255/4025
25:18
50:40
8:10
5166
Samuel
Krier
M1924
1570
140/258
1256/4025
25:36
50:40
8:10
6317
Jessica
Monfils
F1518
1571
34/230
315/3845
25:55
50:40
8:10
1586
John
Sponholz
M1924
1572
141/258
1257/4025
24:44
50:41
8:10
2583
Nick
Richardson
M1012
1573
49/535
1258/4025
25:05
50:41
8:10
6472
Abby
Jansen
F1314
1574
8/169
316/3845
25:25
50:41
8:10
1686
Kevin
McGurk
M4549
1575
163/442
1259/4025
24:58
50:42
8:10
3514
Jodi
Schultz
F2529
1576
37/416
317/3845
25:26
50:42
8:10
1419
Steven
Lecapitaine
M5559
1577
35/146
1260/4025
24:00
50:42
8:10
3635
Andrew
Knoebel
M1012
1578
50/535
1261/4025
27:12
50:42
8:10
1991
Gina
Miller
F3034
1579
54/434
318/3845
25:11
50:43
8:10
6936
Brian
Lison
M3539
1580
153/429
1262/4025
25:03
50:43
8:10
765
Dan
Meier
M2529
1581
137/327
1263/4025
24:23
50:43
8:10
1722
Mike
Berken
M5054
1582
89/300
1264/4025
25:36
50:43
8:10
1637
Andrew
Bradfish
M1924
1583
142/258
1265/4025
23:58
50:43
8:10
2373
April
Putbress
F1924
1584
57/348
319/3845
25:17
50:43
8:10
1078
Diedre
Johnson
F1924
1585
58/348
320/3845
24:52
50:44
8:10
1192
Kathryn
Schuch Koehler
F5054
1586
10/147
321/3845
24:48
50:44
8:10
1369
John
Maclean
M4549
1587
164/442
1266/4025
24:27
50:44
8:10
11656
John
Effland
M4044
1588
148/447
1267/4025
23:30
50:45
8:10
1477
Kathy
Baier
F3539
1589
47/511
322/3845
25:23
50:45
8:10
919
Todd
Nennig
M3539
1590
154/429
1268/4025
24:35
50:46
8:11
1956
Robert
Lahaie
M4549
1591
165/442
1269/4025
24:52
50:46
8:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
7154
Joseph
Sargent
M4044
1592
149/447
1270/4025
26:00
50:46
8:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after