Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Deer Run 2012
10K Run
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
April 28, 2012 in Brown Deer, WI
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
5K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2652
Bernie
Osborne
M4044
89
7/13
69/109
53:19
8:35
2565
John
Fuhrmann
M5054
90
3/5
70/109
53:22
8:36
2570
Lee
Gettelfinger
M4044
91
8/13
71/109
53:28
8:37
2508
Sean
Bardouche
M3539
92
6/9
72/109
53:31
8:37
2642
Amber
Montague
F2529
93
7/19
21/83
53:32
8:37
2690
James
Stedl
M4549
94
13/20
73/109
53:34
8:38
2646
Cheryl
Myszka
F4549
95
3/8
22/83
53:41
8:39
2677
Carolyn
Schweitzer
F2529
96
8/19
23/83
53:49
8:40
2522
Kim
Brown
F3034
97
4/15
24/83
53:58
8:42
2683
Dave
Smith
M3034
98
14/20
74/109
54:20
8:45
2512
Dale
Baumgartner
M4549
99
14/20
75/109
54:41
8:48
2511
Cole
Baumgartner
M0114
100
1/1
76/109
54:41
8:48
2715
Heather
Williams
F3539
101
5/13
25/83
54:47
8:49
2610
Christina
Kress
F3034
102
5/15
26/83
54:50
8:50
2535
Candace
Clark
F2529
103
9/19
27/83
54:50
8:50
2674
Jeffrey
Schultz
M4044
104
9/13
77/109
54:52
8:50
2645
Kelly
Moore
F4044
105
2/13
28/83
54:53
8:50
2707
Scott
Villnow
M6569
106
2/4
78/109
54:55
8:51
2641
Keith
Montague
M2529
107
11/12
79/109
55:04
8:52
2608
Jason
Kopka
M4044
108
10/13
80/109
55:14
8:54
2666
David
Robarge
M4549
109
15/20
81/109
55:21
8:55
2586
Andrea
Hoffart
F2529
110
10/19
29/83
55:25
8:55
2687
Brian
Spahn
M3539
111
7/9
82/109
55:25
8:56
2614
Emily
Laga
F3034
112
6/15
30/83
55:36
8:57
2604
Jennifer
Klimek
F3539
113
6/13
31/83
55:41
8:58
2676
Robert
Schultz
M6064
114
3/5
83/109
55:49
8:59
2665
Dean
Rinehart
M4549
115
16/20
84/109
55:56
9:01
2620
April
Lettow
F2024
116
3/4
32/83
55:58
9:01
2601
Nicole
Kinkade
F3034
117
7/15
33/83
56:05
9:02
2619
Nicole
Lettow
F2529
118
11/19
34/83
56:09
9:03
2507
Greg
Apollo
M3034
119
15/20
85/109
56:09
9:03
2704
Stephanie
Vavra
F4549
120
4/8
35/83
56:20
9:04
2699
Peter
Szczepanek
M5054
121
4/5
86/109
56:24
9:05
2547
Holly
Ebert
F2529
122
12/19
36/83
56:32
9:06
2611
Jeffrey
Kurth
M6064
123
4/5
87/109
56:37
9:07
2716
Heather
Williamson
F3034
124
8/15
37/83
56:40
9:08
2546
Tim
Eastman
M3034
125
16/20
88/109
56:43
9:08
2696
Leslie
Stuart
F4044
126
3/13
38/83
56:43
9:08
2684
Erin
Smith
F2529
127
13/19
39/83
56:50
9:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2618
Heidi
Lemke
F4044
128
4/13
40/83
57:03
9:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after