Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2011
20Km
Info
May 7, 2011 in Monona, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
20Km
5Km
20Km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
115
Jason
Cram
M30-39
437
78/97
299/391
53:11
1:54:21
9:13
246
Viktoria
Hettiger
F40-49
438
37/71
139/307
55:58
1:54:22
9:13
355
Brent
Lillesand
M50-59
439
48/67
300/391
53:50
1:54:24
9:13
523
John
Ross
M40-49
440
81/106
301/391
56:20
1:54:28
9:13
193
Stephen
Glass
M60-69
441
13/23
302/391
56:01
1:54:29
9:13
294
Karen
Karns
F50-59
442
6/26
140/307
57:06
1:54:31
9:13
34
Thomas
Beckman
M40-49
443
82/106
303/391
54:03
1:54:40
9:14
749
Russell
Epp
M30-39
444
79/97
304/391
56:29
1:54:41
9:14
650
Paul
Weisse
M40-49
445
83/106
305/391
54:42
1:54:46
9:15
632
Kelly
Unger
F30-39
446
50/95
141/307
55:57
1:55:00
9:16
390
Mandy
Mathson
F40-49
447
38/71
142/307
57:18
1:55:09
9:16
85
Tim
Carey
M50-59
448
49/67
306/391
54:17
1:55:12
9:17
11
Vicki
Armstrong
F40-49
449
39/71
143/307
57:18
1:55:12
9:17
174
Daniel
Foy
M30-39
450
80/97
307/391
58:14
1:55:17
9:17
590
Timothy
Stein
M30-39
451
81/97
308/391
58:14
1:55:19
9:17
191
Jennifer
Ginn
F30-39
452
51/95
144/307
58:14
1:55:19
9:17
176
Samuel
Freitag
M20-29
453
78/90
309/391
56:37
1:55:26
9:18
73
Kenneth
Burg
M50-59
454
50/67
310/391
58:09
1:55:44
9:19
172
Kevin
Fons
M40-49
455
84/106
311/391
58:20
1:55:51
9:20
441
Jess
Noelck
F20-29
456
46/106
145/307
58:20
1:55:51
9:20
279
Andrew
Johnson
M30-39
457
82/97
312/391
1:02:07
1:55:53
9:20
631
Dano
Tyler
M30-39
458
83/97
313/391
58:14
1:56:02
9:21
426
James
Moyer
M40-49
459
85/106
314/391
58:10
1:56:02
9:21
17
Eric
Bach
M01-19
460
5/6
315/391
58:01
1:56:04
9:21
592
Taylor
Stepien
F20-29
461
47/106
146/307
57:45
1:56:13
9:22
393
Leigh
Maxwell
F40-49
462
40/71
147/307
56:58
1:56:16
9:22
152
Mindee
Elam
F30-39
463
52/95
148/307
57:11
1:56:26
9:23
783
Kate
Perleberg
F40-49
464
41/71
149/307
56:13
1:56:30
9:23
366
Andrew
Lueck
M20-29
465
79/90
316/391
57:46
1:56:30
9:23
325
Lisa
Koob
F20-29
466
48/106
150/307
57:44
1:56:33
9:23
564
Marc
Shafroth
M50-59
467
51/67
317/391
55:39
1:56:34
9:23
110
Melissa
Cooke
F20-29
468
49/106
151/307
57:44
1:56:34
9:23
240
Peter
Hegarty
M40-49
469
86/106
318/391
58:10
1:56:35
9:23
397
Clare
McCoy
F40-49
470
42/71
152/307
58:19
1:56:36
9:23
149
James
Eisele
M20-29
471
80/90
319/391
58:45
1:56:38
9:24
150
John
Eisele
M20-29
472
81/90
320/391
58:46
1:56:38
9:24
415
Karen
Mittelstadt
F30-39
473
53/95
153/307
57:05
1:56:47
9:24
792
Joel
Schriever
M40-49
474
87/106
321/391
56:12
1:56:47
9:24
499
Joseph
Ratkowski
M30-39
475
84/97
322/391
58:59
1:56:47
9:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
43
Mindy
Bennett
F30-39
476
54/95
154/307
56:12
1:56:48
9:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after