Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2011
20Km
Info
May 7, 2011 in Monona, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
20Km
5Km
20Km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
533
Thomas
Salter
M30-39
327
63/97
243/391
53:33
1:47:37
8:40
493
Tanya
Quint
F30-39
328
29/95
85/307
52:39
1:47:42
8:40
657
Jennifer
White
F20-29
329
33/106
86/307
49:57
1:47:44
8:41
722
Vickie
Hoeft
F40-49
330
20/71
87/307
50:33
1:47:48
8:41
378
Craig
Malm
M60-69
331
7/23
244/391
52:32
1:47:49
8:41
630
William
Turney
M20-29
332
69/90
245/391
51:36
1:47:54
8:41
584
Randy
Stark
M50-59
333
38/67
246/391
51:05
1:47:58
8:42
642
Peter
Wadsack
M60-69
334
8/23
247/391
53:39
1:47:58
8:42
15
Jon
Aspenson
M40-49
335
65/106
248/391
50:40
1:48:03
8:42
782
Gary
Johnson
M50-59
336
39/67
249/391
52:56
1:48:06
8:42
643
Brad
Wagner
M30-39
337
64/97
250/391
54:25
1:48:06
8:42
313
Kent
Klagos
M40-49
338
66/106
251/391
53:00
1:48:09
8:43
500
Cj
Raymond
M20-29
339
70/90
252/391
53:39
1:48:11
8:43
723
Kevin
Bracken
M30-39
340
65/97
253/391
51:47
1:48:17
8:43
565
Jeff
Shampoo
M50-59
341
40/67
254/391
54:02
1:48:18
8:43
770
Dennis
Pauli
M40-49
342
67/106
255/391
52:52
1:48:22
8:44
491
Jeanne
Pulvermacher
F30-39
343
30/95
88/307
53:12
1:48:26
8:44
202
Lisa
Gregorich
F40-49
344
21/71
89/307
54:13
1:48:27
8:44
117
Patty
Crane
F40-49
345
22/71
90/307
53:06
1:48:47
8:46
173
Megan
Foss
F20-29
346
34/106
91/307
54:09
1:48:50
8:46
287
Thomas
Jones
M50-59
347
41/67
256/391
53:24
1:48:52
8:46
203
Luann
Greiner
F40-49
348
23/71
92/307
54:30
1:48:56
8:46
8
Bob
Ansheles
M50-59
349
42/67
257/391
54:30
1:48:59
8:47
414
Chad
Minter
M30-39
350
66/97
258/391
55:20
1:48:59
8:47
216
Marc
Haberli
M30-39
351
67/97
259/391
52:41
1:49:00
8:47
353
Cathy
Liewen
F40-49
352
24/71
93/307
52:54
1:49:04
8:47
257
Peter
Hoff
M30-39
353
68/97
260/391
51:37
1:49:05
8:47
14
Heather
Amundson
F20-29
354
35/106
94/307
54:28
1:49:14
8:48
44
Kurt
Benzine
M40-49
355
68/106
261/391
52:28
1:49:15
8:48
432
E.G.
Nadeau
M60-69
356
9/23
262/391
51:09
1:49:21
8:48
197
Emily
Goplen
F20-29
357
36/106
95/307
54:37
1:49:23
8:49
484
Brian
Porter
M20-29
358
71/90
263/391
54:54
1:49:25
8:49
124
Michael
Davis
M60-69
359
10/23
264/391
53:40
1:49:27
8:49
507
Rebecca
Reinhart
F30-39
360
31/95
96/307
54:04
1:49:27
8:49
417
Gary
Moeller
M50-59
361
43/67
265/391
51:58
1:49:27
8:49
618
Rosanne
Theis
F40-49
362
25/71
97/307
53:01
1:49:27
8:49
676
Stacie
Woodworth
F30-39
363
32/95
98/307
54:15
1:49:38
8:50
649
Chris
Weisse
M50-59
364
44/67
266/391
54:20
1:49:39
8:50
675
Eric
Woodworth
M30-39
365
69/97
267/391
54:16
1:49:39
8:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
453
Lindsay
Ostrowski
F30-39
366
33/95
99/307
54:47
1:49:42
8:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after