Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2007
10K Run
Info
June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI
event email: racedir @ bellinrun.com
SMA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate and Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
6816
Barb
Zenker
F4044
6132
319/434
2651/3845
35:38
1:13:28
11:50
2792
Calli
Materniak
F1012
6133
255/553
2652/3845
35:19
1:13:28
11:50
7257
James
Jerzak
M5054
6134
268/300
3478/4025
36:57
1:13:28
11:50
4747
Christy
Baxter
F3034
6135
323/434
2653/3845
35:37
1:13:29
11:50
4964
Collin
Gaie
M1012
6136
390/535
3479/4025
34:56
1:13:29
11:50
2929
Melanie
Degeneffe
F1012
6137
256/553
2654/3845
36:40
1:13:30
11:50
2746
Lydia
Puddy
F1012
6138
257/553
2655/3845
35:11
1:13:30
11:50
5699
Todd
Degeneffe
M4044
6139
394/447
3480/4025
36:40
1:13:30
11:50
4965
David
Gaie
M4044
6140
395/447
3481/4025
34:54
1:13:30
11:50
6943
Kate
Mathews
F3034
6141
324/434
2656/3845
36:56
1:13:31
11:50
7744
Bob
Wandler
M4549
6142
401/442
3482/4025
35:40
1:13:31
11:50
6037
Haroon
Syed
M3539
6143
388/429
3483/4025
37:56
1:13:31
11:50
3614
Brendon
Syed
M0109
6144
119/219
3484/4025
37:57
1:13:31
11:50
3431
Amelia
Matzke
F0109
6145
58/214
2657/3845
36:57
1:13:31
11:50
11761
Tiffany
Wang
F1012
6146
258/553
2658/3845
37:10
1:13:33
11:51
2088
Mary
Zuelke
F3034
6147
325/434
2659/3845
34:46
1:13:34
11:51
7776
Elise
Burns
F1012
6148
259/553
2660/3845
36:53
1:13:34
11:51
2362
Joseph
Oh
M1924
6149
245/258
3485/4025
34:07
1:13:34
11:51
2985
Alyssa
Edges
F1012
6150
260/553
2661/3845
37:29
1:13:35
11:51
4894
Sophia
Dervish
F1012
6151
261/553
2662/3845
32:10
1:13:35
11:51
3011
Hayden
Decleene
M1012
6152
391/535
3486/4025
35:34
1:13:36
11:51
4541
Jamie
Zielonka
F2529
6153
343/416
2663/3845
32:27
1:13:36
11:51
6832
Elaina
Baum
F1314
6154
113/169
2664/3845
32:53
1:13:36
11:51
3975
Emily
Frye
F1012
6155
262/553
2665/3845
34:53
1:13:41
11:52
7773
Laurie
Burns
F4044
6156
320/434
2666/3845
36:53
1:13:41
11:52
6186
Jerry
Tilly
M6064
6157
83/96
3487/4025
33:46
1:13:41
11:52
3020
Nicholas
Lubenow
M0109
6158
120/219
3488/4025
36:10
1:13:41
11:52
6234
Danielle
Seiler
F1518
6159
199/230
2667/3845
34:52
1:13:42
11:52
7545
Krissy
Kiekhaefer
F1518
6160
200/230
2668/3845
34:52
1:13:42
11:52
4978
David
Gibson
M5054
6161
269/300
3489/4025
34:40
1:13:42
11:52
5228
Kerry
Lynch
F5054
6162
93/147
2669/3845
35:06
1:13:42
11:52
3848
Sawyer
Kobes
M1012
6163
392/535
3490/4025
35:40
1:13:42
11:52
4920
Ann
Dupont
F4044
6164
321/434
2670/3845
34:32
1:13:42
11:52
4271
Tony
Huens
M5559
6165
129/146
3491/4025
37:32
1:13:43
11:52
6496
Kim
Kobes
F3539
6166
375/511
2671/3845
35:41
1:13:44
11:52
6153
Gerald
Miller
M3034
6167
318/332
3492/4025
36:31
1:13:44
11:52
3288
Kayla
Johnson
F1012
6168
263/553
2672/3845
37:11
1:13:46
11:53
2987
Nick
Goehring
M0109
6169
121/219
3493/4025
33:04
1:13:46
11:53
2276
Heather
Cambray
F3034
6170
326/434
2673/3845
36:34
1:13:47
11:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
5371
Dale
Phillips
M6064
6171
84/96
3494/4025
35:08
1:13:47
11:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after