Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2009
Open Class - Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Duluth, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite by Category
Half Marathon
Kid's Sprints
Open Class - Marathon
Open Class - Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5126
Kelly
Roberts
F2529
901
19/141
181/899
1:45:31
4:02
1261
Chris
Kubesh
M3034
902
58/113
720/1298
1:45:32
4:02
4233
Jesse
Riel
-
903
0/0
721/1298
1:45:33
4:02
2050
Daniel
Jones
M4549
904
131/190
722/1298
1:45:37
4:02
3087
Darcy
Futrell
F4549
905
31/111
182/899
1:45:38
4:02
5131
Courtney
Hawkins
F1824
906
18/123
183/899
1:45:40
4:02
3038
Gary
Michel
M4044
907
99/166
723/1298
1:45:40
4:02
6077
Christopher
Olson
M4044
908
100/166
724/1298
1:45:40
4:02
3077
Tim
Hadden
M4549
909
132/190
725/1298
1:45:42
4:02
3179
Greg
Cosgrove
M5559
910
84/152
726/1298
1:45:42
4:02
4196
Steve
Albers
M3539
911
85/147
727/1298
1:45:43
4:02
3081
Lisa
Graham
F4044
912
26/106
184/899
1:45:46
4:03
3080
John
Graham
M5559
913
85/152
728/1298
1:45:47
4:03
4085
Pat
McKenna
M4549
914
133/190
729/1298
1:45:48
4:03
2174
Ronald
Scott
M6064
915
36/72
730/1298
1:45:48
4:03
6215
Gavin
Johnson
M1517
916
12/25
731/1298
1:45:50
4:03
2058
Gregory
Hoag
M4044
917
101/166
732/1298
1:45:50
4:03
3115
Elizabeth
Passman Nelson
F6064
918
4/12
185/899
1:45:50
4:03
3221
Virgil
Delegard
M6569
919
18/32
733/1298
1:45:57
4:03
2246
David
Gaulke
M5559
920
86/152
734/1298
1:45:59
4:03
3176
Angela
Soderberg
F2529
921
20/141
186/899
1:46:06
4:03
2206
Harold
Hurlburt
M5559
922
87/152
735/1298
1:46:06
4:03
4210
Julie
Hoddinott
F4044
923
27/106
187/899
1:46:07
4:03
6274
Todd
Murray
M4044
924
102/166
736/1298
1:46:08
4:03
4232
Garret
Treanor
-
925
0/0
737/1298
1:46:08
4:03
3068
Jennifer
Hoglund
F3539
926
19/110
188/899
1:46:10
4:03
3031
Randy
Olson
M5054
927
108/179
738/1298
1:46:11
4:03
3200
Katie
Smith
F1824
928
19/123
189/899
1:46:11
4:03
2122
John
Styba
M6064
929
37/72
739/1298
1:46:12
4:04
3191
Daniel
Lillegaard
M5054
930
109/179
740/1298
1:46:12
4:04
3075
William
Hall
M5054
931
110/179
741/1298
1:46:12
4:04
3099
Rebecca
Butler
F4549
932
32/111
190/899
1:46:13
4:04
3111
Karen
Anderson
F3539
933
20/110
191/899
1:46:13
4:04
3201
Doug
Smith
M5559
934
88/152
742/1298
1:46:13
4:04
8238
Todd
Olson
M5054
935
111/179
743/1298
1:46:13
4:04
4033
Keith
Manlove
M4549
936
134/190
744/1298
1:46:13
4:04
1229
Lara
Mallynn
F4044
937
28/106
192/899
1:46:16
4:04
6101
John
Elling
M4044
938
103/166
745/1298
1:46:16
4:04
3014
Michael
Streed
M6569
939
19/32
746/1298
1:46:19
4:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8120
Anne
Johnson
F4044
940
29/106
193/899
1:46:20
4:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after