Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tri-ing for Children's Adult Triathlon - 2009
Olympic - Individuals
Info
July 26, 2009 in Eagle, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic - Individuals
Olympic - Relays
Sprint - Individuals
Sprint - Relays
Half Sprint - Individuals
Olympic - Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
619
Sandy
Ruef
F4549
98
2/5
24/67
26:44
2:00
1:16:18
1:01
56:15
-
2:42:16
388
Ann
Krause
F5054
99
2/3
25/67
28:57
2:06
1:15:13
1:07
54:55
-
2:42:16
476
Sonja
Micksch
F2529
100
6/9
26/67
23:41
2:31
1:20:21
1:17
54:37
-
2:42:26
613
Greg
Rogers
M3539
101
14/18
75/106
29:18
3:24
1:17:02
1:33
51:53
-
2:43:07
759
Jim
Weber
M4044
102
12/15
76/106
28:46
2:42
1:18:09
1:37
52:09
-
2:43:20
349
Joseph
Kelsey
M3034
103
14/18
77/106
26:50
1:17
1:20:30
1:22
53:24
-
2:43:21
530
Dave
Orlowski
CLYDE
104
7/8
78/106
23:57
2:13
1:14:43
2:52
59:50
-
2:43:33
802
Katey
Collins
F3034
105
3/9
27/67
23:25
0:53
1:26:44
1:12
51:27
-
2:43:39
792
Tim
Ziegler
M3539
106
15/18
79/106
32:39
3:33
1:15:51
1:38
50:23
-
2:44:04
321
Anna
Johnson
F4044
107
5/12
28/67
27:41
1:33
1:18:36
1:42
55:04
-
2:44:33
830
Kait
Howell
F0119
108
1/1
29/67
24:55
1:40
1:24:00
1:07
53:01
-
2:44:41
527
Keith
Oman
M4044
109
13/15
80/106
30:30
2:54
1:12:26
2:06
58:06
-
2:46:00
545
Brian
Peck
M4549
110
10/13
81/106
28:25
2:55
1:15:10
1:32
58:02
-
2:46:01
687
Steve
Statz
M4549
111
11/13
82/106
32:20
5:10
1:16:10
2:32
50:28
-
2:46:37
57
Kevin
Blake
M3034
112
15/18
83/106
31:50
1:58
1:15:47
2:14
55:08
-
2:46:55
185
Mary
Fitzpatrick
F4549
113
3/5
30/67
26:15
1:54
1:19:52
1:18
57:55
-
2:47:12
649
Larry
Schultz
M5054
114
8/11
84/106
30:30
-
1:18:18
1:08
57:22
-
2:47:16
773
Philip
Wiseley
M6064
115
2/2
85/106
28:43
2:37
1:15:27
1:52
58:44
-
2:47:20
207
Cynthia
Gehrke
ATHEN
116
1/6
31/67
30:48
1:58
1:10:07
2:20
1:02:13
-
2:47:24
241
Paul
Gurzynski
M3539
117
16/18
86/106
21:32
2:03
1:21:52
0:59
1:02:50
-
2:49:15
330
Michael
Jones
M3539
118
17/18
87/106
27:20
-
1:22:43
3:26
56:48
-
2:50:15
809
Mary
Jurken
F4044
119
6/12
32/67
29:19
2:48
1:24:22
1:30
52:19
-
2:50:16
63
Jeanne
Boram
F3539
120
10/18
33/67
31:05
2:40
1:19:40
1:55
55:09
-
2:50:27
477
Brian
Miller
M3034
121
16/18
88/106
27:35
3:17
1:17:54
1:51
58:17
2:00
2:50:52
703
Cameron
Szychlinski
M2529
122
7/9
89/106
23:57
3:39
1:23:21
2:36
57:31
-
2:51:02
831
David
Nelsen
M4044
123
14/15
90/106
38:32
1:18
1:12:24
1:47
57:47
-
2:51:45
155
Erik
Dolson
M0119
124
2/2
91/106
26:54
3:14
1:39:07
1:49
40:58
-
2:52:01
304
Jennifer
Hubbartt
F3034
125
4/9
34/67
28:31
1:54
1:23:21
1:22
57:55
-
2:53:01
299
Matthew
Horner
M3034
126
17/18
92/106
34:26
2:42
1:19:08
1:30
56:06
-
2:53:51
571
Katie
Pyrek
F3034
127
5/9
35/67
24:36
-
1:34:20
-
55:15
-
2:54:10
376
Peter
Kopanon
M5054
128
9/11
93/106
33:33
3:35
1:25:06
2:04
52:45
-
2:57:02
270
Laura
Hebert
F3539
129
11/18
36/67
29:06
1:33
1:29:01
1:22
56:14
-
2:57:15
355
Diane
Keyes
F4044
130
7/12
37/67
34:49
4:12
1:23:15
3:15
51:46
-
2:57:15
439
Maureen
Marks
F4044
131
8/12
38/67
40:13
3:18
1:19:44
2:23
51:59
-
2:57:35
400
Denise
Lackey
F4044
132
9/12
39/67
35:42
2:07
1:17:46
1:17
1:01:00
-
2:57:51
102
Tracy
Cleveland
M4549
133
12/13
94/106
29:40
2:40
1:24:21
1:51
59:24
-
2:57:55
303
Carrie
Howes
F3539
134
12/18
40/67
27:05
3:41
1:25:00
2:04
1:01:53
-
2:59:41
505
Jessica
Newman
ATHEN
135
2/6
41/67
31:41
2:09
1:23:14
2:08
1:00:52
-
3:00:02
629
David
Schaefer
M5054
136
10/11
95/106
38:27
2:33
1:22:19
2:07
55:30
-
3:00:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
769
Becca
Windhorst
F2529
137
7/9
42/67
23:32
3:02
1:24:58
1:21
1:08:05
-
3:00:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after