Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
City of Lakes Loppet
City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet
Info
February 1, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Hoigaard's Classic
City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet
REI Tour
Rossignol Junior Loppet
Chuck & Don's Skijoring Loppet
City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
FINISH
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
4100
Dave
Lacourse
M3539
573
54/83
490/685
2:21:19
1:02:29
2:21:18.08
4:22
4504
Lisa
Wheeler
F5559
574
2/4
83/167
2:21:43
1:06:21
2:21:42.08
4:23
4071
Brian
Lee
M5054
575
55/90
491/685
2:21:51
1:04:47
2:21:50.02
4:23
5525
Laurie
Roberts
F4549
576
12/22
84/167
2:21:52
1:05:22
2:21:51.02
4:23
5146
George
Wawro
M5054
577
56/90
492/685
2:21:53
1:04:55
2:21:53
4:23
6039
Tom
Haeg
M6064
578
15/27
493/685
2:22:01
1:06:07
2:22:00.09
4:23
4109
Tim
Hennum
M3539
579
55/83
494/685
2:22:02
1:05:42
2:22:01.01
4:23
4522
Mary Ellen
Hausladen
F4549
580
13/22
85/167
2:22:05
1:05:10
2:22:04.07
4:24
4520
Lois
Braun
F4549
581
14/22
86/167
2:22:08
1:05:49
2:22:07.08
4:24
4533
Beth
Ihry
F3539
582
9/16
87/167
2:22:13
1:05:28
2:22:12.04
4:24
6515
Amy M
Johnson
F4044
583
13/26
88/167
2:22:26
1:05:43
2:22:25.01
4:24
4048
Jay
Dodig
M3539
584
56/83
495/685
2:22:27
1:04:28
2:22:26.07
4:24
5016
John
Travis
M4044
585
68/99
496/685
2:22:31
1:03:16
2:22:30.06
4:24
6061
Chris
Lauer
M3539
586
57/83
497/685
2:22:32
1:07:36
2:22:31.03
4:24
4082
David
Delforge
M6064
587
16/27
498/685
2:22:39
1:04:59
2:22:38.08
4:25
6060
Robb
Lageson
M5054
588
57/90
499/685
2:22:43
1:04:29
2:22:42.03
4:25
5021
Matthew
Krousey
M2024
589
38/42
500/685
2:22:45
1:06:28
2:22:44.03
4:25
5513
Janna
Krawczyk
F3539
590
10/16
89/167
2:22:55
1:05:50
2:22:54.03
4:25
4524
Marcia
Carlson
F4549
591
15/22
90/167
2:22:55
1:06:51
2:22:54.06
4:25
4076
Tom
McFarland
M5054
592
58/90
501/685
2:22:58
1:07:41
2:22:57.02
4:25
3501
Emily
Johnson
F3034
593
14/24
91/167
2:23:16
1:03:49
2:23:15.09
4:26
6072
Dan
Milavitz
M0119
594
17/22
502/685
2:23:27
1:07:39
2:23:26.03
4:26
6010
Torrey
Bergman
M3539
595
58/83
503/685
2:23:31
1:06:18
2:23:30.08
4:26
3042
Matt
Hawkins
M5054
596
59/90
504/685
2:23:37
1:03:45
2:23:36.04
4:26
6078
Kelly
Ness
M3034
597
43/58
505/685
2:23:48
1:02:59
2:23:47.06
4:27
4081
Bob
Britz
M5559
598
45/64
506/685
2:24:05
1:04:09
2:24:04.01
4:27
6032
Luke
Froehle
M3539
599
59/83
507/685
2:24:05
1:05:40
2:24:04.03
4:27
6528
Kelley
Owen
F4549
600
16/22
92/167
2:24:09
1:06:30
2:24:08.08
4:27
6004
James
Atol
M0119
601
18/22
508/685
2:24:10
1:10:56
2:24:09.07
4:27
6083
Alden
Peter
M5054
602
60/90
509/685
2:24:16
1:05:47
2:24:15.07
4:28
3510
Rebekah
Laberge
F0119
603
6/9
93/167
2:24:17
1:12:48
2:24:16.05
4:28
4064
Michael
Kinnee
M5559
604
46/64
510/685
2:24:22
1:06:12
2:24:22
4:28
4532
Anna
Resman
F0119
605
7/9
94/167
2:24:27
1:07:11
2:24:26.04
4:28
5517
Jane
Riessen
F3034
606
15/24
95/167
2:24:34
1:07:45
2:24:33.03
4:28
6088
Daniel
Raether
M5054
607
61/90
511/685
2:24:34
1:03:48
2:24:33.07
4:28
5544
Beth
Barrett
F3034
608
16/24
96/167
2:24:42
1:07:23
2:24:41.07
4:28
5014
Thomas
Scott
M5559
609
47/64
512/685
2:24:48
1:06:57
2:24:47.05
4:29
6015
Timothy
Chase
M4044
610
69/99
513/685
2:24:57
1:03:56
2:24:56.07
4:29
6042
Jeff
Hilligoss
M4549
611
92/110
514/685
2:24:59
1:04:07
2:24:58.07
4:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
FINISH
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
3084
David
Evenson
M4044
612
70/99
515/685
2:25:03
1:04:43
2:25:02.09
4:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after