Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2015 OCR World Championships
Age Group
Info
October 17, 2015 in Oregonia, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite - Penalties
Age Group
Age Group - Penalties
Journeyman
Journeyman - Penalties
Elite Teams
Elite Teams - Penalties
Open Teams
Open Teams - Penalties
Age Group - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
RUN
TIME
593
Michael
Fox-Boyd
36
M
M35-39
496
78
451
4:08:20
4:08:20
1422
Jason
Williams
40
M
M40-44
497
77
452
4:09:01
4:09:01
1080
Edouard
Portelette
42
M
M40-44
498
78
453
4:09:04
4:09:04
879
Robert
Lyday
31
M
M30-34
499
86
454
4:09:15
4:09:15
597
Jeff
Frank
50
M
M50
500
26
455
4:09:42
4:09:42
266
Mike
Audus
43
M
M40-44
501
79
456
4:10:49
4:10:49
881
Mark
Mabalot
37
M
M35-39
502
79
457
4:11:35
4:11:35
1421
Heidi
Williams
56
F
F50
503
1
46
4:11:51
4:11:51
655
Patrick
Guzik
46
M
M45-49
504
43
458
4:13:34
4:13:34
467
Chris
Crews
44
M
M40-44
505
80
459
4:13:33
4:13:35
421
Gregory
Cephas
31
M
M30-34
506
87
460
4:14:04
4:14:05
1291
Brigitte
Sukel
21
F
F18-24
507
10
47
4:14:58
4:14:58
1224
Tom
Simon
25
M
M25-29
508
84
461
4:16:15
4:16:15
793
Michael
Klear
48
M
M45-49
509
44
462
4:16:36
4:16:36
1262
James
Stangle
37
M
M35-39
510
80
463
4:19:55
4:19:55
287
Mark
Balla
38
M
M35-39
511
81
464
4:20:11
4:20:11
1377
Katie
Vitali
29
F
F25-29
512
16
48
4:20:26
4:20:26
621
Kev
George
43
M
M40-44
513
81
465
4:21:38
4:21:38
827
Kaleb
LaRock
19
M
M18-24
514
49
466
4:24:02
4:24:02
388
David
Bruns
33
M
M30-34
515
88
467
4:26:59
4:26:59
351
Scott
Bono
28
M
M25-29
516
85
468
4:27:09
4:27:09
258
Anthony
Antenucci
45
M
M45-49
517
45
469
4:29:09
4:29:10
422
Josh
Chace
35
M
M35-39
518
82
470
4:29:33
4:29:33
391
Jonathan
Burnley
44
M
M40-44
519
82
471
4:30:19
4:30:19
1048
Eric
Perez
47
M
M45-49
520
46
472
4:30:41
4:30:41
476
Hubie
Cushman
60
M
M50
521
27
473
4:35:15
4:35:15
420
Dylan
Cella
14
M
M13-17
522
15
474
4:36:18
4:36:18
1396
Sarah
Watson
28
F
F25-29
523
17
49
4:36:45
4:36:45
348
Brian
Bognar
50
M
M50
524
28
475
4:38:56
4:38:56
384
Scott
Brown
32
M
M30-34
525
89
476
4:39:18
4:39:18
928
James
McVey
38
M
M35-39
526
83
477
4:41:49
4:41:49
232
Hector
Acuna III
15
M
M13-17
527
16
478
4:42:48
4:42:48
1442
Tim
Xeriland
47
M
M45-49
528
47
479
4:44:19
4:44:19
1110
Bryan
Reed
21
M
M18-24
529
50
480
4:49:18
4:49:18
473
David
Cupp
45
M
M45-49
530
48
481
4:49:55
4:49:55
1085
Bryan
Priest
41
M
M40-44
531
83
482
4:50:53
4:50:53
380
Robert
Brouwer
49
M
M45-49
532
49
483
4:53:08
4:53:08
1342
Susanne
Ulrich
25
F
F25-29
533
18
50
4:54:30
4:54:30
817
Nicholas
LaCoy
16
M
M13-17
534
17
484
4:56:05
4:56:05
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
RUN
TIME
379
Mervyn
Brookson
35
M
M35-39
535
84
485
4:58:06
4:58:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after