Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
First American State Bank Fitness Festival
5K
Info
September 12, 2009 in Greenwood Village, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1887
Kathy
Andrie
F4049
59
3/58
12/263
24:36
24:03
7:56
2057
Tyler
Runyan
M1416
60
10/15
62/230
25:28
24:06
8:13
221
Wayne
Stewart
M6069
61
1/16
42/230
24:08
24:07
7:47
725
Mary
Hoftlezer
F4049
62
2/58
8/263
24:12
24:07
7:49
1402
Gage
Voss
M0109
63
1/26
45/230
24:20
24:08
7:51
751
Erica
Haggstrom
F2029
64
5/37
9/263
24:14
24:11
7:50
1660
John
Meyer
M5059
65
16/36
66/230
25:56
24:13
8:22
1452
Ed
Green
M5059
66
15/36
64/230
25:34
24:15
8:15
882
Layla
Rosales
F3039
67
3/57
14/263
24:57
24:24
8:03
474
Rod
Hardin
M5059
68
30/36
147/230
33:02
24:26
10:40
1628
Rick
Negreann
M5059
69
14/36
52/230
24:57
24:31
8:03
1832
Adrian
Holguin
M3039
70
7/32
54/230
24:59
24:33
8:04
248
Michael
Arrington
M1416
71
9/15
60/230
25:21
24:35
8:11
372
Gary
Childress
M5059
72
13/36
51/230
24:55
24:38
8:02
976
Sarah
Dicroce
F3039
73
6/57
18/263
25:32
24:38
8:14
469
Michael
Hackman
M4049
74
12/46
53/230
24:57
24:43
8:03
655
Nathan
Kraai
M2029
75
4/11
59/230
25:20
24:46
8:11
1554
Matthew
MacAluso
M1013
76
3/30
55/230
25:00
24:50
8:04
1556
Paul
MacAluso
M4049
77
13/46
57/230
25:01
24:51
8:04
1608
Katie
Eloe
F3039
78
2/57
13/263
24:55
24:52
8:03
369
Rachael
Chacko
F1416
79
2/12
19/263
25:56
24:54
8:22
363
-
Camilli
M1416
80
11/15
74/230
26:37
24:54
8:36
362
-
Camilli
M5059
81
17/36
73/230
26:37
24:54
8:36
645
Kristen
Kennedy
F3039
82
4/57
15/263
25:05
24:55
8:06
144
Elliott
Witkin
M1416
83
8/15
58/230
25:06
24:56
8:06
684
Karen
Ly
F3039
84
5/57
16/263
25:17
25:02
8:10
2035
Taylor
Survil
F1416
85
4/12
21/263
26:05
25:03
8:25
1886
Brian
Nielsen
M1719
86
4/5
65/230
25:50
25:05
8:20
2145
Balan
Nair
M4049
87
14/46
63/230
25:31
25:06
8:14
10
Janet
Miller
F4049
88
4/58
17/263
25:23
25:17
8:12
1593
Brian
Robison
M3039
89
9/32
61/230
25:26
25:17
8:12
1369
Lee
Tandus
M4049
90
17/46
70/230
26:26
25:18
8:32
1713
William
Scott
M3039
91
11/32
79/230
26:58
25:24
8:42
1121
Jared
Scott
M0109
92
2/26
80/230
26:58
25:25
8:42
520
Deborah
Kasberg
F4049
93
5/58
22/263
26:09
25:37
8:26
1061
Matthew
Rielly
M1013
94
4/30
77/230
26:38
25:39
8:36
590
Jessica
Eberhardt
F2029
95
10/37
47/263
29:42
25:41
9:35
1899
Marissa
Skalavanitis
F1416
96
5/12
26/263
26:57
25:41
8:42
367
Jacob
Chacko
M4049
97
15/46
67/230
26:07
25:42
8:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1879
Jenny
Dattolo
F1719
98
2/5
27/263
26:57
25:45
8:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after