Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
3348
Chelsey
Danl
F1924
5635
288/426
2294/4357
32:23
1:08:05
10:58
8781
Jean
Glysch
NODIV
5636
29/42
2295/4357
32:06
1:08:05
10:58
9113
Abbie
Nordholm
F5054
5637
81/161
2296/4357
34:33
1:08:05
10:58
4746
Mary Beth
Fuss
F5559
5638
38/88
2297/4357
32:44
1:08:06
10:58
10909
Thomas
Belongia
M5054
5639
293/351
3337/4343
32:32
1:08:06
10:58
7869
Beth
Pless
F4044
5640
259/467
2298/4357
34:02
1:08:07
10:58
8550
Heidi
Bociek
F3539
5641
332/579
2299/4357
33:28
1:08:07
10:58
3193
Sandra
Deau
F3034
5642
338/526
2300/4357
-
1:08:07
10:58
8549
Kay
Bloomer
F3539
5643
333/579
2301/4357
35:01
1:08:07
10:58
4824
Heidi
Speckhard
F3539
5644
334/579
2302/4357
29:41
1:08:08
10:58
6023
Kay
Savela
F5054
5645
82/161
2303/4357
32:44
1:08:08
10:58
8516
Linda
Belongia
F5054
5646
83/161
2304/4357
32:32
1:08:08
10:58
8323
Benjamin
Moore
M1012
5647
288/521
3338/4343
33:50
1:08:09
10:59
4062
Rochelle
Kugel
F5054
5648
84/161
2305/4357
32:37
1:08:10
10:59
2980
Brandon
Andersen
M0109
5649
85/227
3339/4343
35:34
1:08:10
10:59
9796
Craig
Andersen
M3539
5650
388/467
3340/4343
35:33
1:08:11
10:59
9951
Alana
Swanson
F1012
5651
160/547
2306/4357
32:09
1:08:11
10:59
9095
Eunice
Neitzel
F3539
5652
335/579
2307/4357
32:16
1:08:11
10:59
9231
Barb
Roedema
F4549
5653
177/299
2308/4357
32:40
1:08:12
10:59
9458
Lisa
Wanish
F4044
5654
260/467
2309/4357
33:09
1:08:12
10:59
3761
Robert
Donnelly
M1314
5655
132/174
3341/4343
31:04
1:08:13
10:59
10278
David
Bernarde
M5054
5656
294/351
3342/4343
32:01
1:08:13
10:59
7919
Kristy
Kellner
F3539
5657
336/579
2310/4357
33:24
1:08:15
10:59
8432
Becky
Bazett-Jones
F3034
5658
339/526
2311/4357
33:24
1:08:15
11:00
8035
Matthew
Vancamp
M2529
5659
307/355
3343/4343
32:49
1:08:16
11:00
7654
Rachel
Meyers
F1012
5660
161/547
2312/4357
34:19
1:08:18
11:00
3635
Dan
Boettcher
M6064
5661
80/106
3344/4343
32:19
1:08:18
11:00
11274
Bill
Moore
M3539
5662
389/467
3345/4343
31:53
1:08:18
11:00
9401
Stephanie
Valentine
F3034
5663
340/526
2313/4357
33:03
1:08:18
11:00
11001
Melody
Bockenfeld
F4549
5664
178/299
2314/4357
33:44
1:08:19
11:00
7659
Bailey
Pichette
M0109
5665
86/227
3346/4343
33:14
1:08:19
11:00
5948
John
Gossage
M4044
5666
387/486
3347/4343
32:03
1:08:19
11:00
9263
Donna
Schlag
F6064
5667
13/42
2315/4357
33:03
1:08:20
11:00
8306
Stacie
Slusarek
F1924
5668
289/426
2316/4357
31:36
1:08:20
11:00
6839
Miles
Thomas
M1012
5669
289/521
3348/4343
32:25
1:08:20
11:00
6277
Hunter
Wesoloski
M2529
5670
308/355
3349/4343
34:00
1:08:20
11:00
7539
Caleb
Buboltz
M0109
5671
87/227
3350/4343
35:09
1:08:20
11:00
5198
Laura
Grovogel
F1924
5672
290/426
2317/4357
32:28
1:08:20
11:00
9282
Shannon
Schuster
F3539
5673
337/579
2318/4357
34:30
1:08:20
11:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
9380
Peter
Thomas
M3539
5674
390/467
3351/4343
32:26
1:08:21
11:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after