Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2009
Open Class - Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Duluth, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite by Category
Half Marathon
Kid's Sprints
Open Class - Marathon
Open Class - Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2194
Caroline
Ruud
F5559
442
2/40
66/899
1:34:12
3:36
2241
Duff
Erholtz
M4549
443
85/190
376/1298
1:34:13
3:36
2240
Steve
Hauser
M5054
444
57/179
377/1298
1:34:16
3:36
2225
Robert
Hutter
-
445
0/0
378/1298
1:34:16
3:36
2228
Alain
Richard
M1824
446
16/57
379/1298
1:34:17
3:36
2034
Emily
Mason
F3034
447
13/129
67/899
1:34:19
3:36
3223
Ollie
Wadas Jr
M5054
448
58/179
380/1298
1:34:23
3:36
2157
Darwin
Poritz
M6064
449
16/72
381/1298
1:34:25
3:37
2017
Jeff
Ryan
M3539
450
44/147
382/1298
1:34:28
3:37
1088
Vince
Desando
M5054
451
59/179
383/1298
1:34:29
3:37
1101
Steven
Boese
M3539
452
45/147
384/1298
1:34:31
3:37
4235
Scott
Tungseth
M2529
453
21/113
385/1298
1:34:32
3:37
2227
Kate
Klaers
-
454
0/0
68/899
1:34:32
3:37
2104
Randall
Kenyon
M4549
455
86/190
386/1298
1:34:36
3:37
4097
Christopher
Sellwood
M4044
456
51/166
387/1298
1:34:36
3:37
2223
Clayton
Ohlin
M5559
457
44/152
388/1298
1:34:37
3:37
2072
Tim
Ertl
M4044
458
52/166
389/1298
1:34:37
3:37
1205
Dennis
Will
M4044
459
53/166
390/1298
1:34:39
3:37
8177
Maxwell
Gessner
M3539
460
46/147
391/1298
1:34:39
3:37
3050
Steven
Kubow
M3034
461
30/113
392/1298
1:34:39
3:37
4157
Kevin
Haney
M3539
462
47/147
393/1298
1:34:46
3:37
2232
Heather
Denniston
F3539
463
6/110
69/899
1:34:50
3:37
1103
Lyndon
Binde
M4549
464
87/190
394/1298
1:34:52
3:38
672
Mark
Nienstaedt
M5559
465
45/152
395/1298
1:34:55
3:38
2026
John
Olson
M5054
466
60/179
396/1298
1:35:02
3:38
1158
Michael
Clark
M5054
467
61/179
397/1298
1:35:04
3:38
2293
Thomas
Fisher
M4549
468
88/190
398/1298
1:35:05
3:38
2292
Jennifer
Fisher
F4044
469
8/106
70/899
1:35:06
3:38
2106
Paul
Klaers
M4044
470
54/166
399/1298
1:35:09
3:38
5249
Jeff
Pappenfus
M4044
471
55/166
400/1298
1:35:10
3:38
2189
Lori
Thole
F3539
472
7/110
71/899
1:35:12
3:38
1202
Peter
Heimdahl
M4044
473
56/166
401/1298
1:35:14
3:38
4267
Lynn
Hanson
M3539
474
48/147
402/1298
1:35:18
3:39
4209
Cory
Olson
M2529
475
22/113
403/1298
1:35:19
3:39
3157
Heather
Moody
F3539
476
8/110
72/899
1:35:23
3:39
1125
Ted
Kilponen
M6569
477
6/32
404/1298
1:35:23
3:39
5140
Pat
Stream
M4044
478
57/166
405/1298
1:35:29
3:39
1014
Michael
Sweet
M5559
479
46/152
406/1298
1:35:33
3:39
1042
Julie
Oswald
F3034
480
14/129
73/899
1:35:37
3:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1155
Anthony
Dahl
M1824
481
17/57
407/1298
1:35:38
3:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after