Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2009
Open Class - Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Duluth, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite by Category
Half Marathon
Kid's Sprints
Open Class - Marathon
Open Class - Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4272
Tyler
Fish
M3539
980
89/147
770/1298
1:47:54
4:07
4173
Sarah
Lakosky
F4044
981
34/106
210/899
1:47:54
4:07
3215
Joan
Altwater
F5559
982
10/40
211/899
1:47:55
4:07
5110
Stephanie
Laube
F3034
983
29/129
212/899
1:47:57
4:07
5061
Jodi
Halvorson
F3034
984
30/129
213/899
1:47:58
4:08
5166
Bill
Rosendahl
M5054
985
113/179
771/1298
1:47:59
4:08
4034
Neil
Leclair
M2529
986
52/113
772/1298
1:48:01
4:08
4250
Steven
Reyelts
M5559
987
90/152
773/1298
1:48:01
4:08
7105
Don
Giacchetti
M5559
988
91/152
774/1298
1:48:04
4:08
7077
Gail
Tasch
F5054
989
23/74
214/899
1:48:07
4:08
6184
Kenny
Olson
M1517
990
14/25
775/1298
1:48:08
4:08
2116
Kelly
Booth
F2529
991
23/141
215/899
1:48:12
4:08
2117
Jim
Booth
M5054
992
114/179
776/1298
1:48:13
4:08
4264
Matthew
Ohara
M2529
993
53/113
777/1298
1:48:19
4:08
5070
Mark
Elias
M4044
994
110/166
778/1298
1:48:21
4:08
5069
Sonja
Elias
F3539
995
22/110
216/899
1:48:22
4:08
4238
Andrew
Olson
M2529
996
54/113
779/1298
1:48:23
4:09
4066
Christine
Boese
F3034
997
31/129
217/899
1:48:24
4:09
7225
Mike
Cofrin
M4549
998
138/190
780/1298
1:48:29
4:09
8093
Corey
Skandel
M3034
999
61/113
781/1298
1:48:30
4:09
4179
John
Peck
M3034
1000
62/113
782/1298
1:48:31
4:09
3105
Diahnn
Borowicz
F4044
1001
35/106
218/899
1:48:35
4:09
4056
Kendra
Eichstadt
F3539
1002
23/110
219/899
1:48:40
4:09
3089
John
Francis
M5054
1003
115/179
783/1298
1:48:41
4:09
3139
Brian
Weisz
M4549
1004
139/190
784/1298
1:48:43
4:09
4158
Jeffrey
Hafner
M5559
1005
92/152
785/1298
1:48:47
4:09
1259
Kirk
Matteson
M5559
1006
93/152
786/1298
1:48:52
4:10
2231
Annie
Stoffel
F2529
1007
24/141
220/899
1:48:57
4:10
5165
John
Ahlness
M1824
1008
30/57
787/1298
1:48:58
4:10
2088
Ron
Blair
M3539
1009
90/147
788/1298
1:49:01
4:10
5007
Michelle
Wichterman
F2529
1010
25/141
221/899
1:49:07
4:10
8193
Charity
Mitchell
F3539
1011
24/110
222/899
1:49:07
4:10
8192
Kathy
Leehan
F3539
1012
25/110
223/899
1:49:08
4:10
3112
Tom
Amundson
M5559
1013
94/152
789/1298
1:49:09
4:10
5048
Pat
Kirklewski
M6064
1014
38/72
790/1298
1:49:10
4:10
3199
Jeffrey
Stearns
M5054
1015
116/179
791/1298
1:49:11
4:10
5144
Jayme
Purkat
F1824
1016
21/123
224/899
1:49:13
4:10
5136
John
Woodbury
M5559
1017
95/152
792/1298
1:49:14
4:10
5204
Randi
Woodward
F2529
1018
26/141
225/899
1:49:14
4:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8205
Lynn
Sicora
F5054
1019
24/74
226/899
1:49:15
4:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after