Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon - 2008
William Irvin 5K
Info
June 21, 2008 in Duluth, MN
5K Certificates
Half Marathon Certificates
Full Marathon Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
5K Awards
Garry Bjorklund
Grandma's Marathon
Grandmothers
Team Competition
Wheelchair - Marathon
William Irvin 5K
William Irvin 5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP_TIME
GUN TIME
PACE
F469
Roberta
Jones
F6064
1048
14/17
614/669
48:27
49:20
15:36
F635
Shirley
Melo
F7074
1049
3/4
615/669
49:02
49:26
15:47
509
Gerald
Anderson
M7074
1050
5/7
435/455
48:25
49:35
15:35
510
Robert
Anderson
M5054
1051
41/42
436/455
48:25
49:35
15:35
F14
Lisa
Cerri
F4549
1052
50/52
616/669
49:03
49:39
15:48
F604
Amanda
Jaeger
F1934
1053
247/259
617/669
48:58
49:41
15:46
143
Dan
Carter
M6569
1054
16/16
437/455
48:48
49:42
15:43
F195
Vicky
Hafner
F5054
1055
35/44
618/669
48:48
49:42
15:43
F304
Ridell
Mathison
F1934
1056
248/259
619/669
48:49
49:42
15:43
F596
Florence
Rawn
F80UP
1057
1/1
620/669
49:00
49:43
15:47
F560
Marilyn
Nichols
F4044
1058
51/57
621/669
48:41
49:49
15:41
F315
Deborah
Rauch
F3539
1059
62/64
622/669
49:13
50:06
15:51
215
Cary
Rauch
M3539
1060
36/36
438/455
49:17
50:11
15:52
F619
Teri
Wolner
F4044
1061
52/57
623/669
49:27
50:13
15:55
F553
Susan
Laehn
F4549
1062
51/52
624/669
49:35
50:18
15:58
F509
Jean
Rutherford
F5054
1063
36/44
625/669
49:35
50:18
15:58
F615
Pamela
Priestaf
F5054
1064
37/44
626/669
49:35
50:19
15:58
F498
Trish
Elftman
F4044
1065
53/57
627/669
49:36
50:19
15:58
F299
Deborah
Knight
F4549
1066
52/52
628/669
49:24
50:25
15:54
F138
Delaine
Gamache
F4044
1067
54/57
629/669
49:28
50:27
15:56
429
Ian
Danielson
M0112
1068
60/62
439/455
50:07
50:32
16:08
145
William
Ollig
M5559
1069
28/30
440/455
50:06
50:44
16:08
F382
Carol
Reinke
F3539
1070
63/64
630/669
50:14
50:50
16:10
F607
Sheila
Nichols
F5054
1071
38/44
631/669
50:10
50:51
16:09
F289
Angela
Herron
F1934
1072
249/259
632/669
49:53
50:55
16:04
F277
Cellina
McCraw
F1934
1073
250/259
633/669
49:53
50:55
16:04
F600
Andrea
Stavnes
F1934
1074
251/259
634/669
49:54
50:55
16:04
126
Todd
Evans
M4549
1075
33/33
441/455
49:55
51:00
16:04
F54
Rozann
Rose
F5559
1076
25/32
635/669
49:56
51:00
16:05
267
William
Foreman
M6064
1077
25/28
442/455
49:55
51:01
16:04
345
Matthew
Fleege
M0112
1078
61/62
443/455
50:40
51:04
16:19
F557
Rebeccah
Fleege
F1318
1079
78/78
636/669
50:45
51:09
16:20
F782
Kris
Cook
F4044
1080
55/57
637/669
50:19
51:24
16:12
F790
Kelsey
Cherne
F0112
1081
46/48
638/669
50:19
51:24
16:12
F214
Kathee
Carter
F6064
1082
15/17
639/669
51:04
51:57
16:27
146
Gary
Erickson
M5054
1083
42/42
444/455
51:12
52:10
16:29
534
Joseph
Berg
M0112
1084
62/62
445/455
51:10
52:10
16:29
533
Raymond
Stoelting
M5559
1085
29/30
446/455
51:10
52:11
16:29
F246
Alice
Siems
F7074
1086
4/4
640/669
51:24
52:25
16:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP_TIME
GUN TIME
PACE
289
Robert
Jones
M6064
1087
26/28
447/455
51:46
52:39
16:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after