Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
4275
David
Papez
M5054
1670
103/351
1314/4343
25:06
51:29
8:17
994
Krista
Bauman
F3034
1671
48/526
356/4357
24:47
51:30
8:18
3615
Julie
Berres
F1924
1672
62/426
357/4357
24:50
51:30
8:18
3813
Bob
Gaulke
M4044
1673
147/486
1315/4343
25:20
51:30
8:18
1646
Kevin
Schauer
M1924
1674
143/278
1316/4343
24:54
51:30
8:18
1303
Patrick
Last
M1518
1675
140/260
1317/4343
22:56
51:30
8:18
4480
Aaron
Staniak
M1924
1676
144/278
1318/4343
26:28
51:31
8:18
2970
Brianna
Gaulke
F1012
1677
13/547
358/4357
25:21
51:31
8:18
1452
Shelly
Reynolds
F2529
1678
43/478
359/4357
26:13
51:31
8:18
10517
John
Lackaff
M2529
1679
139/355
1319/4343
25:52
51:31
8:18
5872
Bill
Fischer
M3034
1680
145/383
1320/4343
26:34
51:31
8:18
3126
Jon
Wech
M3034
1681
146/383
1321/4343
25:40
51:32
8:18
3387
Frank
Green
M4549
1682
183/468
1322/4343
24:20
51:32
8:18
7947
Jeff
Senkerik
M4549
1683
184/468
1323/4343
24:49
51:32
8:18
1553
Jeffrey
Suhr
M5559
1684
49/181
1324/4343
24:18
51:32
8:18
1603
Charity
Watson
F1924
1685
63/426
360/4357
24:18
51:32
8:18
1592
Bruce
Vanharen
M4549
1686
185/468
1325/4343
24:14
51:33
8:18
1746
Nic
Zeitler
M2529
1687
140/355
1326/4343
24:41
51:33
8:18
4367
David
Risgaard
M4044
1688
148/486
1327/4343
24:54
51:33
8:18
2568
Nicolas
Sparacio
M3034
1689
147/383
1328/4343
25:25
51:33
8:18
4366
Ann
Risgaard
F3539
1690
54/579
361/4357
24:59
51:33
8:18
1908
Rob
Chapman
M3539
1691
152/467
1329/4343
24:11
51:34
8:18
1672
Quinten
Demars
M3034
1692
148/383
1330/4343
25:53
51:34
8:18
1539
John
Steenport
M4549
1693
186/468
1331/4343
24:08
51:34
8:18
5259
Eric
Pelnar
M3034
1694
149/383
1332/4343
25:32
51:34
8:18
4448
Matthew
Shimon
M3034
1695
150/383
1333/4343
25:53
51:34
8:18
4522
Ellen
Talavera
F3539
1696
55/579
362/4357
25:50
51:35
8:18
745
Jessica
Danforth
F2529
1697
44/478
363/4357
25:20
51:35
8:18
5167
Galen
Vincent
M4549
1698
187/468
1334/4343
26:18
51:35
8:19
504
Robert
Richter
M4549
1699
188/468
1335/4343
24:48
51:36
8:19
4312
Jennifer
Poh
F3034
1700
49/526
364/4357
26:22
51:36
8:19
5020
William
Kamps
M2529
1701
141/355
1336/4343
25:23
51:36
8:19
314
Todd
Paider
M3034
1702
151/383
1337/4343
24:07
51:36
8:19
472
Dave
Konrath
M4549
1703
189/468
1338/4343
24:55
51:37
8:19
729
Chris
Campshure
M3539
1704
153/467
1339/4343
25:13
51:37
8:19
1276
Nicole
Knapmiller
F1924
1705
64/426
365/4357
24:10
51:37
8:19
1727
Danielle
Stoll
F1924
1706
65/426
366/4357
24:35
51:37
8:19
4456
Jack
Skaletski
M4549
1707
190/468
1340/4343
26:24
51:38
8:19
4763
Lee
Johnson
M4549
1708
191/468
1341/4343
24:46
51:38
8:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
4947
Barry
Paulson
M5054
1709
104/351
1342/4343
25:44
51:38
8:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after