Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
City of Lakes Loppet
City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet
Info
February 1, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Hoigaard's Classic
City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet
REI Tour
Rossignol Junior Loppet
Chuck & Don's Skijoring Loppet
City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
FINISH
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
4040
Mitch
Vars
M3539
648
60/83
547/685
2:29:45
1:05:36
2:29:44.06
4:38
6099
William
Sikorski
M3539
649
61/83
548/685
2:30:06
1:08:16
2:30:05.09
4:38
4041
Burgess
Eberhardt
M6569
650
8/9
549/685
2:30:16
1:10:21
2:30:15.08
4:39
5041
Damon
Struyk
M4044
651
75/99
550/685
2:30:19
1:08:36
2:30:18.09
4:39
6063
Kevin
Lyons
M3539
652
62/83
551/685
2:30:23
1:07:59
2:30:22.05
4:39
4112
Richard
Johnston
M5559
653
50/64
552/685
2:30:32
1:05:34
2:30:31.07
4:39
4092
Stuart
Thomas
M5054
654
70/90
553/685
2:30:33
1:06:05
2:30:33
4:39
4526
Charlene
Barron
F5559
655
3/4
101/167
2:30:42
1:12:36
2:30:41.04
4:40
5515
Jill
Cooper
F5054
656
10/17
102/167
2:30:44
1:10:08
2:30:43.05
4:40
4531
Maureen
Donahue
F5054
657
11/17
103/167
2:30:52
1:10:52
2:30:51.06
4:40
2120
Kevin
Krueger
M5559
658
51/64
554/685
2:31:00
1:11:36
2:30:59.04
4:40
5024
Joe
Pahr
M5054
659
71/90
555/685
2:31:01
1:08:06
2:31:00.07
4:40
6093
Ed
Ryan
M5054
660
72/90
556/685
2:31:06
1:09:34
2:31:05.01
4:40
6023
Alex
Doerffler
M3539
661
63/83
557/685
2:31:14
1:10:35
2:31:13.01
4:41
4084
Mark T. Schaef
Schaefer
M5559
662
52/64
558/685
2:31:21
1:08:57
2:31:20.06
4:41
6130
Christopher
Davis
M4044
663
76/99
559/685
2:31:23
1:09:46
2:31:22.09
4:41
5010
Paul
Hed
M4044
664
77/99
560/685
2:31:49
1:11:14
2:31:48.04
4:42
5511
Sarah
Duerre
F4044
665
14/26
104/167
2:32:05
1:09:09
2:32:04.04
4:42
4518
Samantha
Chadwick
F2024
666
10/15
105/167
2:32:10
1:08:30
2:32:09.01
4:42
6016
Evan
Christianson
M2529
667
69/75
561/685
2:32:11
1:09:17
2:32:10.08
4:42
4535
Karen
Weium
F5054
668
12/17
106/167
2:32:15
1:10:27
2:32:14.06
4:42
5028
John
Gibbs
M5054
669
73/90
562/685
2:32:32
1:09:21
2:32:31.01
4:43
4086
Chris
Leaf
M3539
670
64/83
563/685
2:32:41
1:08:30
2:32:41
4:43
5065
William
Farquhar
M4549
671
99/110
564/685
2:32:50
1:10:42
2:32:49.07
4:44
4083
Curt
Kaler
M4549
672
100/110
565/685
2:32:55
1:06:47
2:32:54.08
4:44
6006
Joshua
Barton
M3539
673
65/83
566/685
2:33:10
1:07:40
2:33:09.06
4:44
5532
Britta
Lindvall
F3034
674
17/24
107/167
2:33:12
1:11:49
2:33:11.05
4:44
5044
Michael
McCoy
M6064
675
19/27
567/685
2:33:16
1:09:14
2:33:16
4:44
5505
Alysa
Bradley
F0119
676
8/9
108/167
2:33:20
1:09:05
2:33:19.09
4:44
5095
Jon
Stromme
M2024
677
39/42
568/685
2:33:22
1:09:10
2:33:21.07
4:44
6007
Jason
Bates
M3034
678
45/58
569/685
2:33:34
1:12:29
2:33:33.03
4:45
5031
Phil
Bode
M4044
679
78/99
570/685
2:33:36
1:09:31
2:33:35.02
4:45
6529
Krista
Robinson
F2024
680
11/15
109/167
2:33:47
1:12:56
2:33:46.06
4:45
5019
Jeff
Diiro
M4549
681
101/110
571/685
2:33:48
1:09:00
2:33:47.04
4:45
5061
Matthew
Jorgensen
M2529
682
70/75
572/685
2:33:53
1:13:20
2:33:52.03
4:45
6035
Todd
Gerlach
M3539
683
66/83
573/685
2:34:00
1:08:46
2:33:59.03
4:46
5527
Meghan
Conrad
F2529
684
18/33
110/167
2:34:11
1:11:20
2:34:10.06
4:46
5083
Joe
Bell
M2529
685
71/75
574/685
2:34:44
1:07:49
2:34:43.03
4:47
6069
Craig
Matticks
M4044
686
79/99
575/685
2:35:11
1:15:30
2:35:10.04
4:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
FINISH
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
5531
Karen
Kleinhans
F4044
687
15/26
111/167
2:35:18
1:11:30
2:35:18
4:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after