Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
City of Lakes Loppet
City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet
Info
February 1, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Hoigaard's Classic
City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet
REI Tour
Rossignol Junior Loppet
Chuck & Don's Skijoring Loppet
City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
FINISH
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6508
Laura
Crosby
F4044
716
19/26
122/167
2:40:26
1:13:14
2:40:25.08
4:58
4103
Stan
Jacobson
M6064
717
20/27
594/685
2:40:41
1:11:24
2:40:40.09
4:58
5020
Michael
Engh
M5054
718
78/90
595/685
2:40:43
1:14:44
2:40:42.06
4:58
5084
Kevin
Bengtson
M3539
719
69/83
596/685
2:40:50
1:10:55
2:40:49.09
4:58
6097
Rod
Sebastian
M4549
720
103/110
597/685
2:40:52
1:13:38
2:40:51.09
4:58
5518
Meghan
Thorp
F2529
721
22/33
123/167
2:41:21
1:14:10
2:41:20.08
4:59
5536
Kristen
Wagner
F3034
722
19/24
124/167
2:41:29
1:13:23
2:41:28.09
5:00
5006
Dan
McGlynn
M6064
723
21/27
598/685
2:41:52
1:13:55
2:41:51.01
5:00
6104
Bill
Swanson
M4044
724
84/99
599/685
2:42:00
1:13:40
2:41:59.02
5:00
6524
Morgan
Luzier
F3034
725
20/24
125/167
2:42:36
1:16:38
2:42:35.04
5:02
5081
Robert
Lehman
M0119
726
21/22
600/685
2:42:52
1:12:03
2:42:51.06
5:02
5017
Robert
Jackson
M5559
727
56/64
601/685
2:42:56
1:13:58
2:42:55.09
5:02
6074
Bill
Mirsch
M5054
728
79/90
602/685
2:43:03
1:17:01
2:43:03
5:02
5502
Anne
Eaton
F2024
729
12/15
126/167
2:43:05
1:13:33
2:43:04.07
5:02
6527
Heidi
Nelson
F3539
730
13/16
127/167
2:43:32
1:12:52
2:43:31.07
5:03
6504
Wendy
Auldrich
F4044
731
20/26
128/167
2:43:35
1:15:41
2:43:34.02
5:03
6102
Jeremy
Spring
M2529
732
72/75
603/685
2:43:36
1:13:53
2:43:35.02
5:03
5126
Jeff
Annesley
M2529
733
73/75
604/685
2:43:37
1:11:43
2:43:36.02
5:03
6009
Teddy
Berg
M2024
734
42/42
605/685
2:43:48
1:13:00
2:43:47.03
5:04
6054
Cory
Kending
M3034
735
48/58
606/685
2:43:57
1:11:41
2:43:56.01
5:04
5516
Jane
Dekraay
F4549
736
17/22
129/167
2:44:09
1:14:53
2:44:08.06
5:04
5506
Roseanne
Hope
F4549
737
18/22
130/167
2:44:10
1:14:51
2:44:09.01
5:04
6531
Brittany
Snyder
F2024
738
13/15
131/167
2:44:19
1:12:50
2:44:18.08
5:05
4057
Brian
Meeker
M4549
739
104/110
607/685
2:44:40
1:13:35
2:44:39.09
5:05
6053
David
Karjanen
M3539
740
70/83
608/685
2:44:43
1:14:49
2:44:42.03
5:06
5520
Katrina
Olmstead
F2024
741
14/15
132/167
2:44:46
1:15:03
2:44:45.01
5:06
5025
Greg
Williamson
M5054
742
80/90
609/685
2:45:03
1:12:20
2:45:03
5:06
5088
V. Kurt
Lothe
M3539
743
71/83
610/685
2:45:14
1:17:09
2:45:13.05
5:06
5015
Michael
Terlizzi
M5559
744
57/64
611/685
2:45:21
1:15:32
2:45:20.06
5:07
5522
Mary Faist
Pekala
F4044
745
21/26
133/167
2:45:36
1:16:21
2:45:35.07
5:07
6534
Tricia
Zeigle
F4044
746
22/26
134/167
2:45:36
1:13:04
2:45:36
5:07
4075
Tjaard
Breeuwer
M3034
747
49/58
612/685
2:45:41
1:28:15
2:45:40.05
5:07
6040
Mark
Hawkins
M4549
748
105/110
613/685
2:45:49
1:12:53
2:45:48.09
5:08
4078
Jeff
Missling
M3539
749
72/83
614/685
2:45:57
1:12:54
2:45:56.02
5:08
5533
Brittany
Munyon
F2529
750
23/33
135/167
2:46:39
1:16:07
2:46:38.07
5:09
6021
James
Denman
M4549
751
106/110
615/685
2:47:05
1:12:49
2:47:04.05
5:10
6005
Nicholas
Barr
M2529
752
74/75
616/685
2:47:11
1:18:28
2:47:10.08
5:10
5050
Ted
Bergstrom
M4044
753
85/99
617/685
2:47:16
1:14:40
2:47:15.03
5:10
5012
David
Thorp
M5559
754
58/64
618/685
2:48:02
1:14:08
2:48:01.08
5:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
FINISH
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
5090
Robert
Nelson
M4044
755
86/99
619/685
2:48:32
1:14:50
2:48:31.04
5:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after