Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mini-Marathon 15K Training Run - 2006
15K Run/Walk
Info
April 15, 2006 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
15K Run/Walk
15K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
10K
TIME
PACE
6769
Brian
Bachman
M2529
139
26/124
126/833
1:10:54
46:12
1:10:28
7:34
4837
Richard
Chew
M4549
140
14/101
127/833
1:13:59
44:38
1:10:32
7:34
5856
Josh
Mocek
M2024
141
10/34
128/833
1:11:14
46:32
1:10:40
7:35
7206
Richard
Minton
M3034
142
18/130
129/833
1:11:11
45:14
1:10:41
7:35
4991
Katie
Dolan
F2529
143
3/192
14/909
1:12:21
46:10
1:10:42
7:36
6759
Justin
Scheitlin
M2529
144
27/124
130/833
1:11:07
46:17
1:10:48
7:36
4817
Ashley
Casavant
F1619
145
1/8
15/909
1:12:38
46:58
1:10:48
7:36
7122
Robert
Ramsey
M2529
146
28/124
131/833
1:11:09
46:36
1:10:49
7:36
4808
Lindsay
Carlberg
F2529
147
4/192
16/909
1:11:09
46:36
1:10:50
7:36
5042
Jamie
Egan
M3034
148
19/130
132/833
1:13:10
46:06
1:10:51
7:37
5607
Andrew
Langferman
M2024
149
11/34
133/833
1:11:08
45:22
1:10:52
7:37
6988
Lacey
Morris
F2024
150
4/90
17/909
1:11:06
45:56
1:11:01
7:38
6991
David
Gulley
M4044
151
22/111
134/833
1:11:40
45:57
1:11:04
7:38
6425
Tim
Sullivan
M5054
152
7/69
135/833
1:11:41
46:04
1:11:06
7:38
4846
Connor
Claflin
M0112
153
1/4
136/833
1:13:27
46:01
1:11:07
7:38
6411
Matt
Stryker
M3539
154
21/149
137/833
1:11:24
45:41
1:11:07
7:38
6741
Bryan
Bailey
M3539
155
22/149
138/833
1:11:34
46:05
1:11:07
7:38
4880
Darren
Cooper
M3034
156
20/130
139/833
1:11:21
45:17
1:11:08
7:38
6062
Tim
Potts
M4044
157
23/111
140/833
1:11:26
46:00
1:11:09
7:38
7021
Brian
Mattioni
M2529
158
29/124
141/833
1:14:02
47:25
1:11:10
7:39
5938
Kara
Nowak
F2024
159
5/90
18/909
1:11:35
44:21
1:11:12
7:39
7211
Joel
Earley
M2529
160
30/124
142/833
1:11:31
45:40
1:11:15
7:39
6881
Dennis
Brink
M2529
161
31/124
143/833
1:11:31
45:48
1:11:17
7:39
5819
Troy
Michael
M4044
162
24/111
144/833
1:13:00
45:46
1:11:18
7:39
7131
Anthony
Danforth
M2024
163
12/34
145/833
1:11:30
45:31
1:11:22
7:40
5577
John
Kremer
M2024
164
13/34
146/833
1:14:11
47:50
1:11:26
7:40
7062
David
Hardebeck
M4044
165
25/111
147/833
1:11:49
45:14
1:11:40
7:42
5848
Liz
Milne
F2024
166
6/90
19/909
1:12:20
46:31
1:11:44
7:42
6942
Randy
Witte
M3034
167
21/130
148/833
1:11:58
46:06
1:11:45
7:42
6775
Frank
Sullivan
M5559
168
5/57
149/833
1:12:04
46:16
1:11:48
7:43
5952
Bridget
O'hara
F2024
169
7/90
20/909
1:12:07
45:48
1:11:50
7:43
7124
Jay
Clifford
M3539
170
23/149
150/833
1:12:28
45:31
1:11:50
7:43
4681
John
Bosler
M4044
171
26/111
151/833
1:13:28
46:17
1:11:52
7:43
4998
Jay
Donosky
M3539
172
24/149
152/833
1:12:21
46:22
1:11:58
7:44
5022
Phil
Duncanson
M2529
173
32/124
153/833
1:12:07
45:42
1:11:59
7:44
6237
John
Schilling
M3034
174
22/130
154/833
1:12:59
47:28
1:12:00
7:44
5762
Ted
Mcclintic
M4044
175
27/111
155/833
1:12:38
47:10
1:12:15
7:45
5530
Dean
Kincaid
M3539
176
25/149
156/833
1:12:33
46:35
1:12:16
7:46
6132
William
Richmond
M3539
177
26/149
157/833
1:13:01
46:55
1:12:17
7:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
10K
TIME
PACE
7057
Todd
Mclullough
M3539
178
27/149
158/833
1:14:38
47:54
1:12:19
7:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after