Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2007
10K Run
Info
June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI
event email: racedir @ bellinrun.com
SMA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate and Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
3056
Miranda
Sroda
F1012
3513
59/553
1118/3845
30:04
58:59
9:30
4721
Lisa
Anderson
F4549
3514
89/259
1119/3845
28:44
58:59
9:30
5430
Chad
Saubert
M3539
3515
278/429
2392/4025
29:20
59:00
9:30
7245
Sharon
Gray
F4044
3516
146/434
1120/3845
28:44
59:00
9:30
5637
Kathy
Windorff
F5054
3517
32/147
1121/3845
28:52
59:00
9:30
5930
Mark
Hoffman
M3034
3518
246/332
2393/4025
27:55
59:00
9:30
4911
Patrick
Doubek
M5054
3519
196/300
2394/4025
28:59
59:00
9:30
12946
Chad
Pigeon
M1924
3520
197/258
2395/4025
30:02
59:01
9:30
2292
Jim
Riner
M3539
3521
279/429
2396/4025
30:39
59:01
9:30
7274
Erin
Lemerond
F2529
3522
148/416
1122/3845
29:14
59:01
9:30
11594
Jody
Dalebroux
F3539
3523
177/511
1123/3845
28:08
59:01
9:30
4253
Emma
White
F2529
3524
149/416
1124/3845
27:59
59:01
9:30
649
Mitchell
Mueller
M0109
3525
43/219
2397/4025
28:00
59:01
9:30
5778
Pam
Molnar
F4044
3526
147/434
1125/3845
30:19
59:01
9:30
1161
Claudia
Piepenburg
F5559
3527
16/72
1126/3845
29:47
59:01
9:30
4827
Raina
Cardone
F2529
3528
150/416
1127/3845
30:02
59:01
9:30
4254
Sidney
White
M3034
3529
247/332
2398/4025
27:59
59:01
9:30
7518
Charles
Betts
M1518
3530
186/244
2399/4025
28:13
59:02
9:30
5612
Joseph
Wenzel
M6064
3531
40/96
2400/4025
29:12
59:02
9:30
7816
Kevin
Greatens
M5054
3532
197/300
2401/4025
29:11
59:02
9:31
6080
Bruce
Barrette
M5559
3533
83/146
2402/4025
29:13
59:03
9:31
3961
James
Ambrosius
M1012
3534
188/535
2403/4025
29:24
59:03
9:31
6361
Mike
Barlow
M3539
3535
280/429
2404/4025
28:37
59:04
9:31
7531
Andrew
Farah
M4549
3536
298/442
2405/4025
28:55
59:04
9:31
5868
Gerard
Ambrosius
M4549
3537
299/442
2406/4025
29:24
59:04
9:31
7679
Sheila
Landon
F2529
3538
151/416
1128/3845
28:18
59:04
9:31
6147
Chad
Legreve
M3034
3539
248/332
2407/4025
28:32
59:04
9:31
4697
Josh
Lamkin
M1314
3540
111/182
2408/4025
31:19
59:04
9:31
5401
Colten
Redfearn
M1518
3541
187/244
2409/4025
28:21
59:05
9:31
7832
Jennifer
Steenbock
F3034
3542
152/434
1129/3845
28:46
59:05
9:31
4738
Michell
Bartlein
F2529
3543
152/416
1130/3845
29:04
59:05
9:31
2383
Joseph
Southern
M1012
3544
189/535
2410/4025
28:26
59:05
9:31
11975
Jeff
Jandrey
M3539
3545
281/429
2411/4025
28:37
59:05
9:31
11440
Joshua
Stolberg
M1518
3546
188/244
2412/4025
28:10
59:05
9:31
3686
Jake
Vaughn
M1012
3547
190/535
2413/4025
31:09
59:05
9:31
4656
Corinna
Farley
F4044
3548
148/434
1131/3845
28:34
59:05
9:31
4206
Lorena
Jordan
F3539
3549
178/511
1132/3845
28:00
59:05
9:31
11976
John
Vanrossum
M3539
3550
282/429
2414/4025
28:38
59:05
9:31
4835
Corrin
Carrigan
F1518
3551
100/230
1133/3845
28:28
59:06
9:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
5965
Bonnie
Martin
F2529
3552
153/416
1134/3845
28:38
59:06
9:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after