Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
4424
Tracy
Schott
F3034
5975
370/526
2522/4357
31:40
1:10:06
11:17
10317
Stephen
Voss
M5054
5976
300/351
3448/4343
33:29
1:10:07
11:17
9433
Andy
Verhaagh
M3034
5977
337/383
3449/4343
34:04
1:10:08
11:18
8118
Jacqueline
Lipburger
F1924
5978
309/426
2523/4357
33:18
1:10:09
11:18
7765
Vincent
Yanda
M4044
5979
397/486
3450/4343
33:58
1:10:09
11:18
8676
Shanna
Desotell
F1924
5980
310/426
2524/4357
34:49
1:10:09
11:18
3412
Shanna
Graykowski
F2529
5981
323/478
2525/4357
33:09
1:10:09
11:18
7764
Miles
Yanda
M1012
5982
301/521
3451/4343
33:57
1:10:10
11:18
3601
Dakota
Behnke
F1012
5983
182/547
2526/4357
34:17
1:10:12
11:18
8164
Shannon
Thomas
F2529
5984
324/478
2527/4357
33:24
1:10:13
11:18
9608
Kris
Mantei-Gegare
F3539
5985
368/579
2528/4357
32:19
1:10:13
11:18
8474
Scott
Anderson
M3034
5986
338/383
3452/4343
33:48
1:10:13
11:18
8097
Bev
Schiro
F5054
5987
91/161
2529/4357
33:17
1:10:14
11:19
7882
Pam
Beschta
F3539
5988
369/579
2530/4357
33:03
1:10:14
11:19
2884
Brianna
Thom
F0109
5989
45/277
2531/4357
33:54
1:10:14
11:19
4533
Gerene
Thom
F4044
5990
296/467
2532/4357
33:54
1:10:14
11:19
9879
April
Countryman
F3034
5991
371/526
2533/4357
32:08
1:10:15
11:19
5199
Spencer
Julian
M1012
5992
302/521
3453/4343
31:46
1:10:15
11:19
8000
John
Beschta
M4549
5993
403/468
3454/4343
33:05
1:10:16
11:19
9672
Kathleen
Caylor
F3539
5994
370/579
2534/4357
33:35
1:10:17
11:19
6176
Patsy
O'Connor
F6569
5995
3/12
2535/4357
33:08
1:10:17
11:19
3988
Stephanie
Kabat
F3034
5996
372/526
2536/4357
32:43
1:10:18
11:19
4588
Cindy
Vanpay
F3034
5997
373/526
2537/4357
32:32
1:10:18
11:19
8551
Mary
Boeselager
F5559
5998
45/88
2538/4357
34:28
1:10:18
11:19
7618
Gerardo
Mendoza
M0109
5999
102/227
3455/4343
34:30
1:10:19
11:19
8971
Steve
Kunstman
M4549
6000
404/468
3456/4343
37:12
1:10:20
11:20
7590
Jordyn
Kunstman
F1012
6001
183/547
2539/4357
37:13
1:10:20
11:20
9659
Beth
Wilke
F3034
6002
374/526
2540/4357
33:28
1:10:20
11:20
6916
Eli
Bolf
M1012
6003
303/521
3457/4343
35:25
1:10:21
11:20
10028
Douglas
Casey
M3034
6004
339/383
3458/4343
34:17
1:10:22
11:20
7729
Kristi
Aragon
F2529
6005
325/478
2541/4357
32:42
1:10:22
11:20
11214
Brian
Rhodes
M4549
6006
405/468
3459/4343
32:41
1:10:23
11:20
9261
Michael
Schell
M4549
6007
406/468
3460/4343
34:57
1:10:24
11:20
9673
Laura
Charette
F3034
6008
375/526
2542/4357
33:37
1:10:25
11:20
6782
-
Unknown
UNKWN
6009
7/11
0/0
34:39
1:10:26
11:20
15172
Stephanie
Brien
F1924
6010
311/426
2543/4357
33:25
1:10:26
11:21
9968
Tallfeather
Powless
M4549
6011
407/468
3461/4343
35:09
1:10:26
11:21
9609
Glenn
Mattison Iii
M3539
6012
400/467
3462/4343
35:39
1:10:28
11:21
3806
Erica
Gabrielsen
F2529
6013
326/478
2544/4357
34:43
1:10:28
11:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
6715
Mary
Bain
F5054
6014
92/161
2545/4357
32:07
1:10:28
11:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after