Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2007
10K Run
Info
June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI
event email: racedir @ bellinrun.com
SMA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate and Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
1807
Rod
Bohm
M4044
1223
117/447
1014/4025
24:24
49:05
7:54
1986
Robert
Myette
M6064
1224
11/96
1015/4025
23:59
49:05
7:54
537
Michael
Smith
M4549
1225
132/442
1016/4025
23:33
49:05
7:54
5252
Tim
Marzu
M2529
1226
104/327
1017/4025
24:23
49:05
7:54
11579
Tyler
Roche
M1518
1227
110/244
1018/4025
23:48
49:06
7:55
1485
Ross
Bezier
M1012
1228
35/535
1019/4025
24:16
49:06
7:55
1484
John
Bezier
M4549
1229
133/442
1020/4025
24:16
49:06
7:55
1211
Shane
Sternard
M3539
1230
119/429
1021/4025
22:55
49:07
7:55
7824
Mitchell
Leroy
M1012
1231
36/535
1022/4025
23:58
49:07
7:55
1083
Robert
Karp
M4549
1232
134/442
1023/4025
25:10
49:08
7:55
6644
Jeff
Bramschreiber
M4549
1233
135/442
1024/4025
25:05
49:08
7:55
11557
Joseph
Leadley
M5054
1234
64/300
1025/4025
23:46
49:08
7:55
591
Chuck
Pankratz
M6064
1235
12/96
1026/4025
23:50
49:08
7:55
11444
Thomas
McGavock
M3539
1236
120/429
1027/4025
23:37
49:09
7:55
5714
Margie
Gigstead
F3539
1237
33/511
210/3845
24:08
49:09
7:55
7654
Jennifer
Paape
F3539
1238
34/511
211/3845
24:48
49:10
7:55
1299
Kevin
Nick
M4549
1239
136/442
1028/4025
24:20
49:10
7:55
1047
Merrilee
Gross
F3539
1240
35/511
212/3845
24:05
49:10
7:55
1747
Paul
Rademacher
M4549
1241
137/442
1029/4025
24:29
49:11
7:55
1035
Peter
Gapinski
M5559
1242
28/146
1030/4025
23:56
49:11
7:55
621
Dan
Simons
M4549
1243
138/442
1031/4025
23:33
49:11
7:55
1391
Dawn
Uecker
F4044
1244
28/434
213/3845
24:04
49:11
7:55
1710
Michael
Snider
M1518
1245
111/244
1032/4025
24:44
49:11
7:55
1858
Mark
Conard
M2529
1246
105/327
1033/4025
23:03
49:12
7:55
1652
Jodie
Harmsen
F3034
1247
39/434
214/3845
24:44
49:12
7:55
7405
Sam
Lindsley
M1518
1248
112/244
1034/4025
24:57
49:12
7:56
1106
Paul
Labreche Sr
M6064
1249
13/96
1035/4025
23:12
49:12
7:56
11872
David
Fabry
M4044
1250
118/447
1036/4025
24:10
49:12
7:56
787
Steve
Bretl
M4044
1251
119/447
1037/4025
23:48
49:13
7:56
2366
Benjamin
Osterberg
M4044
1252
120/447
1038/4025
23:53
49:13
7:56
7285
Brad
McNeill
M1518
1253
113/244
1039/4025
25:08
49:13
7:56
161
Jayne
Demeuse
F3539
1254
36/511
215/3845
24:15
49:13
7:56
4776
Alison
Blegen
F1924
1255
36/348
216/3845
23:52
49:14
7:56
1724
Stephanie
Bentz
F1924
1256
37/348
217/3845
24:36
49:14
7:56
1865
Patrick
Kubeny
M3539
1257
121/429
1040/4025
24:56
49:14
7:56
823
Mike
Adams
M2529
1258
106/327
1041/4025
23:32
49:15
7:56
799
Amy
Griesbach
F3034
1259
40/434
218/3845
24:40
49:15
7:56
930
Shane
Salentine
M2529
1260
107/327
1042/4025
23:15
49:15
7:56
4530
Tom
Moen
M4044
1261
121/447
1043/4025
23:45
49:16
7:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
7390
Scott
Hemauer
M3539
1262
122/429
1044/4025
24:07
49:16
7:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after