Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tri-ing for Children's Adult Triathlon - 2009
Olympic - Individuals
Info
July 26, 2009 in Eagle, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic - Individuals
Olympic - Relays
Sprint - Individuals
Sprint - Relays
Half Sprint - Individuals
Olympic - Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
533
Erika
Osborn
F2529
45
1/9
6/67
21:37
1:11
1:10:56
0:56
47:46
-
2:22:23
310
William
Jackson
M3539
46
9/18
40/106
21:55
2:26
1:08:10
1:26
48:30
-
2:22:24
849
Jill
Bradley
F4044
47
2/12
7/67
24:42
1:15
1:08:57
1:14
46:29
-
2:22:34
731
Dave
Van Ells
CLYDE
48
3/8
41/106
22:21
2:04
1:08:47
1:31
48:09
-
2:22:51
815
Erin
Serrault
F2529
49
2/9
8/67
24:43
1:24
1:12:59
0:51
47:11
-
2:27:06
160
Beth
Drolet
F4044
50
3/12
9/67
21:56
1:13
1:17:31
1:29
45:05
-
2:27:13
402
Joel
Lammers
M4549
51
6/13
42/106
29:33
2:47
1:13:23
1:22
40:55
-
2:28:00
117
Meghan
Count
F2529
52
3/9
10/67
25:46
1:49
1:12:35
1:27
46:28
-
2:28:02
840
Aimee
Kurian
F3034
53
1/9
11/67
24:38
2:19
1:15:51
1:27
44:03
-
2:28:16
739
Russ
Voecks
M4549
54
7/13
43/106
26:32
1:51
1:06:30
1:14
52:11
-
2:28:16
178
Andrew
Fenton
M3539
55
10/18
44/106
27:06
1:45
1:11:56
1:05
47:25
-
2:29:14
569
Pete
Pronold
M5559
56
1/3
45/106
24:17
2:39
1:05:37
2:08
54:57
-
2:29:35
389
Tom
Krause
M5054
57
3/11
46/106
26:45
2:10
1:11:27
1:32
47:55
-
2:29:49
708
Tonya
Thayer
F3539
58
4/18
12/67
25:02
2:25
1:14:49
0:58
46:46
-
2:29:57
523
Leslie
Olson
F4044
59
4/12
13/67
26:44
1:34
1:17:17
1:03
44:07
-
2:30:43
577
Mark
Rae
M4044
60
7/15
47/106
24:28
2:35
1:13:44
1:34
48:25
-
2:30:44
40
Shawn
Belling
M4044
61
8/15
48/106
24:04
2:14
1:07:57
1:31
55:33
-
2:31:17
285
Michael
Hill
M2024
62
4/6
49/106
29:30
2:03
1:21:22
1:17
37:08
-
2:31:19
297
Paul
Hopkins
M5054
63
4/11
50/106
30:33
2:13
1:11:08
1:27
46:42
-
2:32:00
292
Ronald
Holm
M6064
64
1/2
51/106
27:38
2:19
1:09:51
1:29
50:49
-
2:32:05
635
Christina
Schlagenhauf
F4549
65
1/5
14/67
25:03
1:41
1:17:57
1:09
48:38
-
2:34:28
440
Richard
Marsili
CLYDE
66
4/8
52/106
28:06
2:09
1:11:17
1:26
51:32
-
2:34:28
673
Roy
Smalley
M3539
67
11/18
53/106
23:27
2:33
1:16:59
1:51
50:45
-
2:35:32
165
Brian
Dworak
M3034
68
11/18
54/106
22:07
1:50
1:17:10
1:44
52:48
-
2:35:37
85
Nikki
Cahen
F2529
69
4/9
15/67
27:38
2:09
1:24:02
0:50
41:06
-
2:35:44
581
Tyler
Rasmussen
M2529
70
3/9
55/106
26:06
3:11
1:17:10
1:13
48:45
-
2:36:24
153
David
Dohnal
CLYDE
71
5/8
56/106
29:43
1:49
1:06:49
1:32
56:42
-
2:36:34
489
Nicole
Morehouse
F3539
72
5/18
16/67
31:07
1:28
1:11:29
1:31
51:02
-
2:36:35
481
John
Miura
M2529
73
4/9
57/106
28:28
2:03
1:15:53
1:26
49:14
-
2:37:02
715
Todd
Thuemling
M4549
74
8/13
58/106
23:49
1:51
1:17:55
0:59
52:46
-
2:37:19
590
Judy
Reilly
F5054
75
1/3
17/67
25:18
2:11
1:17:20
1:34
50:59
-
2:37:19
77
William
Budzien
M5054
76
5/11
59/106
30:22
2:57
1:15:54
1:52
46:28
-
2:37:31
801
Glen
Brewer
CLYDE
77
6/8
60/106
29:46
2:21
1:13:04
1:27
51:03
-
2:37:39
465
Laura
Meier
F3539
78
6/18
18/67
24:58
1:42
1:21:41
1:11
48:12
-
2:37:43
751
Tom
Walsh
M2024
79
5/6
61/106
30:45
2:17
1:22:00
0:37
42:07
-
2:37:44
230
Francine
Grittinger
F3539
80
7/18
19/67
23:37
1:30
1:16:02
2:54
53:47
-
2:37:47
370
Steve
Knox
M3539
81
12/18
62/106
30:20
2:33
1:12:00
0:54
50:29
2:00
2:38:15
231
Scott
Grittinger
M4044
82
9/15
63/106
34:01
2:08
1:13:51
1:31
46:51
-
2:38:19
301
Ryan
Horrisberger
M2529
83
5/9
64/106
23:47
12:16
1:16:00
1:36
45:16
-
2:38:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
33
Jeanne
Bauer
F3034
84
2/9
20/67
25:33
1:55
1:14:38
1:05
55:51
-
2:39:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after